Анатолій Кінах Об'єднання організацій роботодавців України

From business media

Ukrainian integration with Europe is "irreversible"
Anatoliy Kinakh says it is wrong to blame all the economic woes facing the country…
Top ukrainian industrialist says it will take 7 to 8 years before the war-torn country reaches "european standards"
Speaking in Brussels, Anatoliy Kinakh, a former Prime Minister of Ukraine, said…
Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Is your reliable partner

Members of the ULIE on a territorial basis

The data is in a process of updatingThe list will be supplemented

Name of the company

Sphere

Contacts

Dnipropetrovsk region

1

LLC "CONCORD INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS"

Technology development, design, manufacture and supply of equipment and chemical products for innovative environmental projects in the metallurgical, mining and coke industry, enterprises for the preparation of drinking water

49040, Ukraine, Dnipropetrovsk city, Cosmichna street, 49 Б

+38 056 787 07 10

cic@concordgroup.com.ua

www.concordgroup.com.ua

 

2

Dnipropetrovs’k Chamber of Commerce and Industry

The wide range of services rendered by DCCI is aimed to the improvement of competitiveness of the regional manufacturers, the search of possibilities to enter the national and word markets and to attract investments. These services include rendering of foreign economic consultations, bar coding, skilled translations, carrying out of examination, certification and declaration, informational support.

4 Shevchenka Str., Dnipropetrovs’k, 49044 Ukraine

+38 (0562) 36-22-58, +38 (0562) 36-22-59

 

dcci@dcci.org.ua

www.cci.dp.ua

3

INTERPIPE

Steel pipe and railway wheel productiom

Ukraine,

Pisarzhevskogo 1a Str.,

Dnipropetrovsk

49005

+38(056) 747 44 07 

press-office@interpipe.biz

http://interpipe.biz/

 

4

LTD “KOKSOHIMREMONT”

 

 

Industrial construction and repair

50000, Kryvyi Rih,

Tsimlyanska str., 1D

+38(056)4993993

info_khr@concordgroup.com.ua

http://concordgroup.eu

 

5

LLC "CONCORD INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS"

Technology development, design, manufacture and supply of equipment and chemical products for innovative environmental projects in the metallurgical, mining and coke industry, enterprises for the preparation of drinking water

49040,Ukraine, Dnipropetrovsk city, Cosmichna street, 49 Б

+38 056 787 07 10

cic@concordgroup.com.ua

www.concordgroup.com.ua

 

 

6

"Investment group" Kvartal" LLC

Production and sales of thermal energy, electricity production from solar energy

49 B Kosmicheskaya str., Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

+38 056 7870710

+38 056 7870711

office@concordgroup.com.ua

7

PJSC "Nikopol ferroalloy plant"

Production of ferroalloys

Production hosiery

310, Electrometalurgіv str., Nikopol, Dnіpropetrovsk region, 53200, Ukraine

+38 (0566) 654 236

+38 (0566) 654 233

+38 (0566) 653 940

+38 (0566) 654 628

 

01@nzf.com.ua

 

http://www.nzf.com.ua

8

Ltd. «VERHNIODNIPROVSKY ZAVOD POTUZHNOGO RADIOBUDUVANNYA»

Production of commercial and refrigeration equipment, metal processing

51600,

Dnepropetrovsk Region, Verhnedneprovsky District,

Verhnedneprovsk, Titova St. 37.

+38(05658)6-02-53;

+38(05658) 6-09-09

office@vzmr.com.ua

www.vzmr.com.ua;

www.modern-expo.com

9

Alternative power services Ltd

Manufacture &sale of heat  energy

49B Kosmichna str, Dmipropetrovsk, Ukraine

+38 056 7870710

+38 056 7870711

ae_office@apspt.at

v.lysiy@apspt.at

10

"TLS Ednist" LLC

Production and sales of thermal energy, electricity production from solar energy

24 Degtyareva str., Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

+38056 7870710

+38056 7870711

office@concordgroup.com.ua

11

LLC "Lengipromez-Dnipro"

Design and survey

49B Kosmichna str.

Dnipropetrovs’k,

49040,

Ukraine

+38 (056) 787-17-62

 

lgdproject@concordgroup.com.ua

12

«SCIENTIFIC-IMPLEMENTATION ENTERPRISE«MAK» Ltd.

Reconstruction, “hot” and “cold” repairs, restoration of refractory brickwork of coke-chemical and other industrial ovens.

49 b, Kosmicheskaya St., Dnepropetrovsk, 49040, Ukraine

13

«KOKSOKHIMSTANTSIIA» Ltd.

Supervision over coke oven batteries starting from coke oven battery construction to its stoppage. Implementation of start-up and scientific and research activities in coke-chemical industry.

49 b, Kosmicheskaya St., Dnepropetrovsk, 49040, Ukraine

+38 056-787-07-10 (12-27)

(12-28)

office@kkhs.com.ua

14

"Design-Technological bureau" CONCORD" LLC

Manufacture and sale of electricity from renewable energy sources (solar and wind)

94  Artema str., Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

+38 056 7870710

+38 056 7870711

Office@wind.dp.ua

 

15

Centravis Production Ukraine PJSC

Manufacturing and sales of seamless stainless steel tubes and pipes

56 Trubikov ave.,

Nikopol,

Dnipropetrovsk region,

53201 Ukraine

+38 0566 69 11 01

info@centravis.com

www.centravis.com

 

16

The State Enterprise “Production Association  Yuzhny Machine-Building Plant named after A.Makarov”

1. Production, testing, operation of the launch vehicles, the space crafts and their components, the ground infrastructure and its components, equipment, comprising the space segment of the satellite system.

2. Aviation engineering (the manufacture of the landing gears for the airplanes An 140/148/158/178).

3. Agricultural engineering (the manufacture of the tractors with traction class 1.4 and spare parts to them).

4. Production of municipal electric.

5. Casting (ferrous casting, nonferrous and art casting).

6. Production of the tools.  

49047 Ukraine

Dnipropetrovsk,

Krivorizhska street, 1

+38 0562 39 95 00

umz@yuzhmash.com

market@yuzhmash.com

www.yuzhmash.com

 

17

State Enterprise “Eastern Ore Dressing Complex” (SE “VostGOK”)

Uranium ore mining and processing.

Hafnium and sulfuric acid production.

2, Gorky street,

Zhovti Vody,

Dnipropetrovsk Region,

52210

+380 5652 95 914

+380 5652 55 171

vostgok@email.dp.ua

www.vostgok.com.ua

 

18

OJSC Dnepropress

 

Machine building

139 Heroyiv Stalinhradu Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49033

(056)7637060, 7636966

info@dnpress.com.ua

19

State Enterprise A.M. Makarov Southern Machine-Building Plant

 

Machine building

1 Kryvorizka Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49047

343904, 399500, 344379

lotus@i.ua

20

PJSC ArcelorMittal Kryvyi Rih

 

Metallurgy

1 Ordzhonikidze Str., Kryvy Rih, Dnipropetrovsk region, 50095 (0564) 785301, 785050

amkr@arcelormittal.com

21

PJSC Marhanets ore-mining and dressing mill

 

Metallurgy

62 Radianska Str., Marhanets, Dnipropetrovsk region, 53400

(05665) 22202, 60007

sales@mgok.dp.ua

22

PJSC Pivnichny Ore Mining and Processing Plant

 

Metallurgy

Kryvy Rih, Dnipropetrovsk region, 50079 (0564)39-63-01 39-66-45

sevgok@sevgok.com.ua

 

23

PJSC Evraz-Petrovsky Dnipropetrovsk Steel Works

 

Machine building

3 Mayakovskoho Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49064

7895301, 7948102 3735907 7264016

office@dmz-petrovka.dp.ua, ovf@dmz-petrovka.dp.ua

24

CJSC with foreign investment Dnipropetrovsk Oil Crushing Plant

 

Machine building

46 Leninhradska Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49038

38-72-10, 38-73-53, 778-40-41

lyna.dmitrieva@bunge.com.ua

25

State Enterprise Dnipropetrovsk Scientific and Production Complex "Electric Locomotives Building"

 

Machine building

13 Orbitalna Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49068

36-06-72 fax, 3783916, 773-26-77

Help desk 49-72-09

director.devz@mail.ru

26

OJSC DMZ (Dnipropetrovsk Machine Building Plant)

 

Machine building

34 Budivelnykiv Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49055

747-30-01, 747-30-02

dmz@email.dp.ua

27

State Enterprise Prydniprovska Railways

 

Railway transportations

108 Marksa Avenue, Dnipropetrovsk, 49600

7930010, 7930000

Help desk 7930100, 7930461

a.momot@dp.uz.gov.ua

28

Dnipromlyn LLC

 

 

Machine building

10/14 Gorky Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49036

778-28-57778-60-29

sekretar@dnmlyn.dp.ua

29

CJSC Dniprometalservice

 

Machine building

122 Heroyiv Stalinhradu Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49600

373-98-01, 373-98-21

 

 

 

30

PJSC Crimea Titan, a branch of Vilnohirsk Mining and Metallurgical Combine

 

Metallurgy

1 Stepova Str., Vilnohirsk, 51700

056535-27-78, 5-24-25,

8-2535-04-05

zircon@zircon.net.ua

31

PJSC Dneprovagonmash

 

Machine building

4 Ukrayinska Str., Dniprodzerzhynsk, 51925

056923-30-46, 3-33-56

3-36-04, 3-26-38

ivanchenko_i@dvm.com.ua

32

Dniprovsky Bus Plant LLC, OJSC Lviv Bus Factory

 

 

Machine building

79 Stasova Str., Dniprodzerzhynsk, 51900

056922-60-88, 2-46-20

daz-laz@yandex.ua

33

PJSC Inhulets Iron Ore Enrichment Works

 

 

Metallurgy

Kryvy Rih-64, 50064

 (056)407-60-39

info@ingok.com.ua

34

PJSC Nikopol Ferroalloy Plant

 

Metallurgy

310 Elektrometalurhiv Str., Nikopol, 53200

(0566) 654233654628, 654644, (05662) 33419

01@nzf.com.ua

35

PJSC DTEK Pavlohradvuhillia

 

Coal mining

76 Lenina Str., Pavlohrad, 51400

(0563) 268556, 267620

y.kolomoets@pu.dtek.com.ua

 

 

36

Service Center ALFA LLC

 

services

 

Zaporizke highway, 3 km, Dnipropetrovsk, 49040

776-01-50, 776-40-58

776-00-50, 371-23-53

auto@sc-alfa.dp.ua

sto@sc-alfa.dp.ua

37

PJSC Dnipropetrovs'ky Strilotchny Zavod

Machine building

181 Bilostotskoho Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49034

29-98-00, 38440134-73-06

dsz1@dsz.dp.ua

 

38

RKts ZLAT LLC

 

Machine building

P.O.B. 2772 39a/8 Marksa Avenue, Dnipropetrovsk, 49044

47-14-55, 47-14-66, 370-24-19,

47-14-61

Root@zlat.dp.ua

39

OJSC Energy Company Dniprooblenergo

 

Electricity supply

22 Zaporizke Highway, Dnipropetrovsk, 49030

373-50-50,  373-50-25,

373-52-01, 373-50-59

kosareva@mail.dp.energy.gov.ua

40

PKF Gala LLC

 

 

 

Machine building

13/5 Gagarina Avenue, Dnipropetrovsk, 49005

314630, 7763150 3702557

33-73-79, 370-13-32, 31-81-06

galacom@gala-kapital.com

 

41

Ukrainian State Research and Design Institute "DINTEM"

 

Machine building

24a Krotova Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49033

763-10-26,  763-40-90, 762-80-06

dintem@i.ua

42

PJSC Synelnykove Spring Plant

 

 

Machine building

130 Lenina Str., Synelnykove, 52500

(05663)4-21-24

srz@sin.net.ua

ku-srz@sin.net.ua

43

CJSC Scientific and Production

Enterprise "Sozidatel"

 

 

Machine building

3rd floor, 4 Serova Str., 49600

Dnipropetrovsk

778-47-52, 778-54-15, 778-55-95

fedotkina@sozidatel.dp.ua

44

Prydniprovska Commodity Exchange

 

trade

15а/65 Naberezhna Lenina, Dnipropetrovsk, 49070

35-77-45, 744-27-16

ptb@pce.co.ua

info@pce.com.ua

 

45

CJSC with Foreign Investment "Oril Leader"

 

Machine building

1 Khmelnytskoho Str., Yelyzavetivka Village, Petrykivsky District, Dnipropetrovsk region, 51831

(05634) 23161, 740-95-38

i.boyko@mhp.com.ua

46

Ukrmetallurginform Scientific and Production Agency LLC

 

Machine building

23 Dzerzhynskoho Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49027

46-12-95, 744-81-66, 46-12-95

metinfo@metinform.dp.ua

47

Production Enterprise Ukrspetszheldorstroy

 

construction

10/10 Radystiv Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49023

371-55-47.  371-55-49

usgds@ukr.net

48

Kaupervud Auditing Company LLC

 

 

Auditing services

15a Gogol Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49044

47-16-36, 370-19-76

47-83-98,  377-33-98

vit@inkon.dnepr.net, referent@incon.dnepr.net

root@cowperwood.dnepr.net

49

Mining and Smelting Industry Association

 

Public organization

Ap. 220, 1 Lenina Square, Dnipropetrovsk, 49070

791-18-66. 745-43-60

utp@ptcor.net

50

Technical Society of the Dnieper Region Builders

 

 

construction

93/324 Marksa Avenue, Dnipropetrovsk, 49070

744-18-34

ntosp@ukr.net

51

CJSC Metiz Plant

 

 

Machine building

99 Shyroka Str., Dniprodzerzhynsk, 51931

(05692)3-34-26. 3-34-27, 3-22-49

market@metiz.com.ua

52

PJSC Dniproazot

 

Machine building

1 Horobtsia Str., Dniprodzerzhynsk, 51900

(05692)7-81-30, 770-00-36,53-93-66

office@azot.com.ua

 

53

Dnipropetrovsk City Association of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs (Nadiya (Hope) Recruiting Agency)

 

 

Public organization

19/16 Hlynky Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49000

6-58-51, 788-57-49

nadiya_ka@mail.ru

54

Collective Production Enterprise Dnipropetrovsk Combine-Harvester Plant

 

Machine building

27 Udarnykiv Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49019

42-28-28. 770-68-20, 372-21-19

dav@dkz.org.ua

55

OJSC Dnipropetrovsk Starch Plant

 

Machine building

11 Ostrovskoho str., Verkhniodniprovsky District, Dniprovsky, 51650

(05658)4-71-11, 4-25-04

secretar@dkpk.dp.ua

56

CJSC National Accumulator Corporation "ISTA"

 

Machine building

30 Kursantska Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49051

31-11-00, 311126,  35-40-15,

bvl@nac-ista.dp.ua

57

"WESTA" International Scientific Industrial Corporation

 

Machine building

5 Pysarzhevskoho Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49005

46-42-82, 370-22-03.  770-00-81, 370-22-03

vesta@vesta-inter.com

58

Ukrainian Association of Secondary Metals Vtormet

 

Public organization

16 Honchara Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49005

370-24-16, 36-21-1936-21-18

assvtormet@mail.ru

 

 

59

OJSC Interpipe NTRP

 

Metallurgy

21 Stoletova Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49081

35-93-01,  34-91-08

MainOffice@ntrp.interpipe.biz

60

PJSC FORT Insurance Company

 

Machine building

15 Lyteina Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49000

36-27-29

loraashliy@mail.ru

61

Dnipropetrovsk Branch of the Broadcasting, Radiocommunications & Television Concern

 

Instrument engineering

3 Televiziyna Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49010

745-22-07,  790-20-67

Secretar_rtpc@ukr.net

62

Ukrmetallurgtrans Ltd.

 

Metallurgy

1/546 Lenina Square, Dnipropetrovsk, 49000

791-17-71, 791-11-77

office@umtrans.dp.ua

63

TEHPOSTAVKA Ltd.

 

Metallurgy

8/26, 27 Myronova Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49000

35-78-07, 39-84-00

best@techpostavka.dp.ua

64

PJSC DNEPROHYDROMAСH

 

 

Machine building

5/2 Plekhanova Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49000

36-11-76,  370-34-88

dgm@email.dp.ua

65

Ukrvneshtorg LLC

 

trade

62/14 Komsomolska Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49000

34-12-88, 34-08-87

ukrvneshtorg@bk.ru

66

Joint Venture with Foreign Investment Venta Ukraine LLC

 

trade

18 Varvarovska Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49021

721-03-01 334517, 334521, 334526

office@venta-ua.com

67

Scientific and Production Group "Albatros"

 

research

1 Zoriany Boulevard., Dnipropetrovsk, 49107

7905040

albatross_info@mail.ru

68

Private Enterprise "Viktor and Sons"

 

services

42 Shmidta Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49006

770-33-84

victor.shajtanov@mercedes-benz.dp.ua

69

Posrednik Agency (Poland)

 

trade

(Poland)

68-200 Zary.ul. Ratuszowa. 3

0048-68-479-10-00,

0048-68-479-10-01

adam.krawczyk@interia.pl

70

Management Company "Industrial Assets"

 

services

12/13 Komsomolsky Avenue, Dniprodzerzhynsk, 51900

(0569)55-01-8055-01-90

v.fomin@ia.dp.ua

71

JSC Research and Development and Design Institute for Automation and Control Systems

 

research

17 Furmanova Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49005

713-57-16, 713-57-50,713-57-44

nipi_sau@optima.com.ua

 

 

72

Research and Production Enterprise NEXUS-2F LTD

 

research

27/1 Patorzhynskoho Str., Dnipropetrovsk, 49044

770-22-15

info@nexus.dp.ua

73

Common Construction LLC

 

construction

Dniprodzerzhynsk

(0569)53-53-81

zagalbud@i.ua

74

Municipal Company "Decorative Crops"

 

services

44 Marksa Str. Synelnykove

(05663)4-14-38

Cherkasy region

75

PE “Vend”

- Manufacture of functional food product brand «Solena»: table salt with low-sodium enriched potassium, organic iodine, magnesium, selenium, zinc, chromium in the citrate form and other trace elements.

- Production of plant growth regulators containing 19 macro- and microelements

Smelyanskaya st.118 of.301
Cherkasy, 18007,

Ukraine.

+38 0472 63 84 06

+38 0472 63 67 55

saltvend@gmail.com

roma1702@ya.ru

vend@vend.ck.ua

www.salt.org.ua

www.vend.ck.ua

www.avatar1.com.ua

 

76

Kapro-Cherkasy, Subsidiary

Trade

18029 Cherkasy, 74 Khimikiv ave.

(0472) 64-05-11

77

TioFab Ltd, LLC

Accounting

18000  Cherkasy, 20 Dashkevych str.

(0472) 32-89-80

78

Cherkasy Sugar, LLC

Food industry

 18006   Cherkasy, 1 Dobrovolskyi str.

(0472) 71-00-71

79

 Cherkasytsyvilproject, JSC

Services

18000, Cherkasy, 242/1 Shevchenko blvd.

(0472) 37-35-70, 37-72-30

80

Budmontazhpolymer, LLC

Construction

18029, Cherkasy, 17 Sumhayitska str.

(0472) 65-51-49

81

AKKOM, LLC

 

Trade

18006, Cherkasy, 1 Dobrovolskyi str.

(0472) 71-00-71

82

KAVERKON, LLC

 

Real estate operations

18006, Cherkasy, 1 Dobrovolskyi str.

(0472) 71-00-71

83

Agricultural Greenhouse Plant, JSC

 

Trade

19000, Cherkasy Region, Cherkasy District, Heronymivka village

 (0472) 55-09-79, 55-09-77

84

Garant-Invest 2000, Private Enterprise

 

Real estate services

18032, Cherkasy, 92 Hohol str.

(0472) 32-10-88

85

Inter-Garant, Private Enterprise

 

Construction

18002, Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd., office 3

(0472) 32-10-88

86

Elita-21, Private Enterprise

 

Construction

18029,  Cherkasy, 13/1 Sumhayitska str., office 503

(0472) 66-18-98

87

Kapitel-94, Private Enterprise

 

Construction

18021, Cherkasy, 29 Komunalnyi lane

(0472) 64-90-47,  fax 64-72-69

88

Heat Technology, Private Enterprise

 

Trade

18008, Cherkasy, 121 Smilianska str.

(0472) 63-68-15, fax 54-00-67

89

VEND, Private Enterprise

 

Agriculture

 18008, Cherkasy, 118 Smilianska str., room 301

(0472) 63-67-55, fax  63-84-06

90

Sole Trader Skromnyi A.M.

-

18032, Cherkasy, 92 Hohol str.

(0472)  fax 32-10-88

91

Raysilhospkomunhosp, Private Enterprise

Food industry

18000, Cherkasy, 15/1 Nevskyi str., ap.17

92

LESKO, PF

 

Food industry

18003  Cherkasy, 49/1 Chaykovskyi str., ap. 45

Phone/fax (0472). 32-10-88

lesko1992@ukrtop.com

93

KVAZAR, Collective Trade Manufacturing Enterprise

Trade

18008   Cherkasy, 149 Smilianska str.

(0472) 45-99-38

94

Skloservice, LLC

 

Glassware production

 18000    Cherkasy, 25 Dakhnivska str.

(0472) 32-16-59

95

Agroshliakhbud, JSC

 

Construction

18031, Cherkasy, 2 Pershotravneva str.

(0472) 43-01-65, fax 43-05-17

96

NIBIRU, Private Enterprise

 

Real estate renting

18002, Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd., office 3

(0472) 32-10-88

97

Cherkasybudmaterialy, JSC

 

Construction

18000, Cherkasy, 12 Chkalov str.

(0472) 43-10-71, fax 37-62-69

chesma@ukr.net

98

Lider MP VKF, Private Enterprise

 

Trade

18002, Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd., office 4

(0472) 32-10-88

99

Malo-Buzukivskyi Granite Quarry, JSC

Construction

20740 Cherkasy Region, Smila District, Malyi Buzukiv village, 1 Shevchenko str.

(0472) 38-52-44, fax 58-86-14

Lena_nignikova@mail.ru

100

DIAVA Company, Private Enterprise

Office equipment repair

18015   Cherkasy, 54 Pionerska str.

(0472) 63-66-42, fax 45-27-38

di@va.ck.ua

101

Electro Arsenal, LLC

Electrical equipment

18000 Cherkasy, 280 Shevhcenko blvd., ap. 7

(0472) 54-02-65

102

Sole Trader Truba Viktor Serhiyovych

 

-

18000   Cherkasy, 168 Kalinin str., ap. 25

viktor_truba@ukr.net

103

Sole Trader Dorofii Lidiya Dmytrivna

-

18005   Cherkasy, 22 Heroiv Stalinhrada str., ap. 132

104

Sole Trader Malynovskyi Maksym Oleksiyovych

-

18002  Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd.

(0472) 32-90-85

105

Sole Trader Bochkovska Svitlana Ivanivna

-

18005, Cherkasy, 221 Hohol str., ap.151

106

Sole Trader Panova Zinayida Anatoliyivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 3 Pasterivska str.

(0472) 64-62-79

107

Sole Trader Bochkariov Oleh Yuriyovych

 

-

18005, Cherkasy, 269/105 Blahovisna str.

(0472) 45-52-70

108

Sole Trader Osypenko Vasyl Ivanovych

-

18000, Cherkasy, 8 Onopriyenko str.

 (0472) 65-40-68

109

Sole Trader Barzykin Volodymyr Illich

-

180005  Cherkasy, 436 Hohol str., ap.17

110

Sole Trader Vilen Bohdana Romanivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd., ap. 45

(0472) 66-29-40

111

Sole Trader Sydorenko Nataliya Oleksiyivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 11 Pasterivska str., ap. 91

112

Sole Trader Khrystenko Valerii Hryhorovych

 

-

18000  Cherkasy, 187 Petrovskyi str., ap. 15

ipponavto_gmail.com

113

Sole Trader Balachii Olena Viacheslavivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 437/2 Iliyina str.

114

Sole Trader Riabtsev Valentyn Anatoliyovych

 

-

18005  Cherkasy, 7 Kozatska str.,  ap. 189

(0472) 32-28-92

valentine@va.ck.ua

115

SOLE TRADER Kononenko Ivan Vasyliovych

 

-

18000  Cherkasy, 47 B.Vyshnevetskyi str.

(0472) 54-03-14

116

SOLE TRADER Malynovska Olha Oleksandrivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd.

117

SOLE TRADER Hamalii Olha Mykhaylivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 54 Matrosov lane

118

SOLE TRADER Zanko Mykola Mykolayovych

 

-

18002  Cherkasy, 81 Heroiv Dnipra str., ap.409

(0472) 54-18-76

119

SOLE TRADER Oleynykova Olena Ivanivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 6 S.Smirnov str., ap. 82

120

SOLE TRADER Skoromnyi Dmytro Anatoliyovych

-

18002 Cherkasy, 250 Shevchenko blvd.

(0472) 32-10-88

121

SOLE TRADER Cherednychenko Nina Mykolayivna

-

18015  Cherkasy, 128 Enhels str.

 

122

SOLE TRADER Nezdolii Svitlana Yakivna

-

18016  Cherkasy, 82 Chekhov str., ap. 213

123

SOLE TRADER Patsian Valentyna Mykhaylivna

-

18000  Cherkasy, 149 Ordzhonikidze str., ap.20

124

SOLE TRADER Yehorenkov Andrii Mykhaylovych

-

18005  Cherkasy, 42 Pasterivska str., ap. 5

 

125

SOLE TRADER Korchynskyi Kostiantyn Vilhelmovych

-

18002 Cherkasy, 205 Shevchenko blvd., office 112

karchinskiy@ukr.net

126

SOLE TRADER Isayeva Liudmyla Oleksandrivna

-

 

127

SOLE TRADER Klimov Petro Pavlovych

-

18001  Cherkasy, 110 Smilianska str., ap.57

128

SOLE TRADER Barzykin Volodymyr Illich

-

18005 Cherkasy, 436 Hohol str., ap. 17

129

SOLE TRADER Omelchenko Svitlana Hennadiyivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 3/1 Podnevich str., ap. 41

 

130

SOLE TRADER Artemenko Liudmyla Mytrofanivna

-

18004  Cherkasy, 96/1 Hromov str., ap.11

 

131

SOLE TRADER Shyyan Valentyna Pavlivna

-

18016  Cherkasy, 20 Heroiv Stalinhrada str., ap. 373

132

SOLE TRADER Bilyi Yevhen Oleksiyovych

-

20800, Cherkasy Region, Kamianka,

6 Mashynobudivna str.

133

SOLE TRADER Oleynikov Ihor Mykolayovych

-

18028 Cherkasy, 6 S.Smyrnov str., ap.82

134

SOLE TRADER Savustianenko Olena Volodymyrivna

-

18000 Cherkasy, 48 Chyhyrynska str., ap. 10

 

135

SOLE TRADER Hladkykh Iryna Oleksiyivna

-

18003  Cherkasy, 44 Chaykovskyi str., ap.116

136

SOLE TRADER Karlova Nataliya Volodymyrivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 182/1 Kotovskyi str.

137

SOLE TRADER Kosinska Mariya Vasylivna

-

18005 Cherkasy, 71 Enhels str., ap. 141

138

SOLE TRADER Portnova Liudmyla Vasylivna

-

18031  Cherkasy, 9 Proletarska str.

139

SOLE TRADER Holovnia Roman Serhiyovych

-

18002  Cherkasy, 54 Rizdviana str., ap.2

140

SOLE TRADER Zvanska Nadiya Mykolayivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 221 Hohol str., ap. 187

141

SOLE TRADER Zinkovska Halyna Mykolayivna

-

18035  Cherkasy, 11 Y.Mudryi str.

142

SOLE TRADER Ishchenko Svitlana Ivanivna

-

18003  Cherkasy, 1 Aviatsiynyi lane

143

SOLE TRADER Lazutkina Tamara Mykolayivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 460 Hohol str., ap. 44

144

SOLE TRADER Kolesnikova Nadiya Anatoliyivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 31/1 Sedov str., ap. 68

 

145

SOLE TRADER Chorna Oleksandra Anatoliyivna

-

18028 Cherkasy, 172 Enhels str., ap.29

146

SOLE TRADER Yehorova Olena Vitaliyivna

-

18016  Cherkasy, 40 Volkov str., ap.86

147

SOLE TRADER Shevchenko Oleksandra Volodymyrivna

-

18031 Cherkasy, 72 Blahovisna str., ap. 60

148

SOLE TRADER Krylova Lesia Serhiyivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 161 Kotovskyi lane

149

SOLE TRADER Petrushenko Olena Vasylivna

-

18035 Cherkasy, 14 Y.Mudryi str.

150

SOLE TRADER Kravchenko Iryna Eduardivna

-

18016  Cherkasy, 40 Volkov str., ap.86

151

SOLE TRADER Aliokhyna Nina Oleksiyivna

-

18003  Cherkasy, 53 Puhachov lane

152

SOLE TRADER Maystruk Valentyna Pavlivna

-

18008 Cherkasy, 241 Vatutin str., ap. 38

153

SOLE TRADER Holoborodko Aliona Vasylivna

-

18000  Cherkasy, 48 Chyhyrynska str., ap. 8

154

SOLE TRADER Baranovych Nazarii Mykhaylovych

-

39600  Kremenchuk, 37 Heroiv Stalinhrada str., ap. 46

156

SOLE TRADER Portnov Kostiantyn Mykolayovych

-

18005  Cherkasy, 103 Sedov str.

 

157

SOLE TRADER Shtanko Anna Yuriyivna

-

18016  Cherkasy, 29 Heroiv Dnipra str., ap.10

158

SOLE TRADER Kotiuk Pavlo Mykhaylovych

 

-

18015  Cherkasy, 24 Marshal Krasovskyi str., ap.72

159

SOLE TRADER Reznikova Iryna Oleksiyivna

 

-

18002  Cherkasy, 43 B.Khmelnytskyi str., ap. 58

160

SOLE TRADER Khorunzhiy Roman Hryhorovych

-

18031  Cherkasy, 41 Mozhayskyi str.

161

SOLE TRADER Kuchevska Anna Serhiyivna

-

18002  Cherkasy, 32 Frunze str.,  ap.1

162

SOLE TRADER Ivashchenko Olena Yevheniyivna

-

18015  Cherkasy, 22 Vernyhora str., ap.446

163

SOLE TRADER Zadorozhnyi Daniil Ihorovych

-

18016  Cherkasy, 57 Kalinin str., ap.7-8

164

SOLE TRADER Berezhnoy Roman Yuriyovych

-

18005  Cherkasy, 409 Hohol str., ap.161

165

SOLE TRADER Harmaniuk Antonina Vasylivna

 

-

18010  Cherkasy, 18 30 Rokiv Peremohy str., ap.40

166

SOLE TRADER Stepchenko Halyna Volodymyrivna

-

18028  Cherkasy, 87 Hromov str., ap.61

 

167

SOLE TRADER Aliokhyna Nina Oleksiyivna

-

18000 Cherkasy, 33 Puhachov str.

168

SOLE TRADER Moshchenko Andrii Anatoliyovych

-

18005  Cherkasy, 35 Sedov str., ap.28

 

169

SOLE TRADER Naumenko Yurii Ivanovych

-

18005  Cherkasy, 3/1 Lomonosov lane

170

SOLE TRADER Shylo Larysa Serhiyivna

-

18003  Cherkasy, 163 Enhels str.

171

SOLE TRADER Shyshko Bohdan Mykolayovych

-

18030  Cherkasy, 442 Blahovisna str.,  ap.50

172

SOLE TRADER Kuzkova Svitlana Mykhaylivna

-

18028  Cherkasy, 247 Vatutin str., ap.15

173

SOLE TRADER Naboka Oleh Mykolayovych

-

18005 Cherkasy, 9 Konev str., ap.177

174

SOLE TRADER Hamalii Olha Mykolayivna

-

18005  Cherkasy, 54 Matrosov str.

175

SOLE TRADER Buriak Viktor Vasyliovych

-

18028  Cherkasy, 39 Rudnev str., ap.92

176

SOLE TRADER Rybalko Olha Oleksandrivna

-

18029  Cherkasy, 3 Konev str., ap.90

177

SOLE TRADER Zhemanskyi Ruslan Valentynovych

-

18005 Cherkasy, 421 Blahovisna str., ap.31

 

178

SOLE TRADER Kamalova Viktoriya Borysivna

-

18029  Cherkasy,56/1 30 Rokiv Peremohy str., ap.51

179

SOLE TRADER Kostitsyn Andrii Serhiyovych

-

18016  Cherkasy, 4 Heroiv Stalinhrada str., ap.60

180

SOLE TRADER Vahin Andrii Borysovych

-

18005  Cherkasy, 75 Volkov str., ap.64

181

Izol, Private Enterprise

-

18002 Cherkasy, 237 Enhels str., ap.53

tomas@uch.net

182

Cherkasy Regional Administration of TAS Insurance Group, JSC

Insurance

18002 Cherkasy, 47 B.Vyshnevetskyi str.

(0472) 54-43-16

Cherkassy@tas-insurance.com.ua

183

MEGA-GROUP IC, LLC

Trade

18002 Cherkasy, 100 Smilianska str.

(0472) 63-39-66

mega-group@ukr.net

184

Ukrainian Furs, Private Enterprise

Trade

Zolotonosha district, Makiyivka village

(047233) 5-03-68

185

Adamant-Eco, LLC

Computer services

adamant@uch.net

186

Cherkasy Plant of Wire Equipment, JSC

Electronics

18036, Cherkasy, 8 Odeska str.

(0472) 37-62-14, phone/fax 32-42-26

187

Ukrpiezo, JSC

Electronics

18016, Cherkasy, 10 Sumhaiyitska str.

(0472) 66-16-10

189

Waise, JSC

Light industry

18020, Cherkasy, 72 Chekhov str.

(0472) 54-06-44

waise@vch.net

190

Cherkasy Administration of Ukrtelecom, JSC

Communications

18000, Cherkasy, 34 B.Vyshnevetskyi str.

(0472) 37-52-22, 54-20-76

191

Temp, JSC

Trade

18022, Cherkasy, 27 Horkyi str.

(0472) 43-16-22, 43-20-90

192

Ippon-Avto

Trade

18000, Cherkasy, 78 Smilianska str.

193

ROM Firm

Trade

18008 Cherkasy, 118 Smilianska str.

(0472) 63-84-27

194

Cherkasy Trade House, JSC

Trade

18002, Cherkasy, 207 Shevchenko blvd.

(0472) 43-03-18, 360295

195

Liubava, JSC

Light industry

18036, Cherkasy, 208 Shevchenko blvd.

(0472) 32-03-14

196

E Forteks

Finance

18031, Cherkasy, 55 Iliyin str.

(0472) 36-05-00, 36-05-01

197

Cherkasyteplokomunenergo, DKPTM

Energy supply

18000, Cherkasy, 62 O.Dashkevych str.

т/ф (0472) 540692

198

Cherkasy Regional Forestry Authority

Public administration

18000, Cherkasy, 4 Bozhenko lane

(0472) 37-03-75, 37-00-62

199

Fotoprylad, State Enterprise Research and Manufacturing Works

Electronics

18002, Cherkasy, 85 B.Vyshnevetskyi str.

(0472) 36-03-08, 37-45-31

200

Kamianka Machine Building Plant, JSC

Machine building

20800, Kamianka, 41 Lenin str.

(047233) 2-14-55, 6-14-75

201

Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi Workbench Mill named after B.Khmelnytskyi

Workbench engineering

19400, Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi, 83 Chapayev str., (047235) 2-40-50

202

Cherkasy Instrument Engineering Plant, JSC

Instrument engineering

18036, Cherkasy, 5/1 30 Rokiv Peremohy str.

(0472) 66-28-79, 66-17-67

203

AZOT, JSC

Chemical industry

18014, Cherkasy, 72 Pershotravneva str.

Phone/fax (0472) 64-03-36, 39-23-09

204

Smilamash, JSC

Machine building

20700, Smila, 67 Lenin str.

(047233) 4-20-31

smelamash.com

205

Yuriya, JSC

Trade

18030, Cherkasy, 108 Verbovetskyi str.

Phone/fax (0472) 43-53-45

206

Strommashyna, JSC

Machine building

18018, Cherkasy, 8 14 Hrudnia str.

(0472) 64-00-64, 64-02-38

207

Hrafiya Ukrayiny, JSC

Trade

18015, Cherkasy, 2 Hromov str.

(0472) 54-59-01, 54-59-05

208

Buros, MPKK

Trade

18002, Cherkasy, 5 Lenin str.

Phone/fax (0472) 54-01-08

209

State Enterprise “State Research and Scientific Institute of Technical and Economic Information in Chemical Industry”

Science

18002, Cherkasy, 205 Shevchenko blvd.

phone/fax (0472) 37-31-13

210

Cherkasyelevatormash, JSC

Machine building

18018, Cherkasy, 7а Khimikiv ave.

Phone/fax (0472) 64-20-60

211

New Technology, Private Enterprise

Science

18014, Cherkasy, 72 Pershotravneva str.

(0472) 39-25-70, 64-71-67

212

Cherkasyoblenergo, JSC

Electricity services

18002, Cherkasy, 285 Hohol str.

(0472) 36-02-69, 36-02-63

213

Cherkasyrybhosp, SRVAT

Food industry

18022, Cherkasy, 5 Portova str.

Phone/fax (0472) 72-49-37

214

Cherkasy State Technological University

Education

18006, Cherkasy, 460 Shevchenko blvd.

Phone/fax (0472) 71-00-92

215

Svit Lasoshchiv, LLC

Food industry

18066, Cherkasy, 11 Chyhyrynske Chaussee

(0472) 71-02-29

216

Cherkasy Heat Power Plant

Heat generation

18036, Cherkasy, 76 Khimikiv ave.

phone/fax (0472) 64-77-20

217

Cherkasy Furniture Factory, JSC

Wood working

18030, Cherkasy, 11 Chyhyrynska str.

phone/fax (0472) 71-02-45

218

Cherkasy Regional Subsidiary of the State JSC “Khlib Ukrayiny”

Food industry

18006, Cherkasy, 53 Chekhov str.

Phone/fax (0472) 71-02-04

219

Cherkasy State Business College

Education

18028, Cherkasy, 243 Enhels str.

(0472) 64-10-00, 64-45-50

220

Cherkasy Cooperative Economy and Law College

Education

18008, Cherkasy, 92 Smilianska str.

Phone/fax (0472) 63-84-80

221

Cherkasy State University named after B.Khmelnytskyi

Education

18021, Cherkasy, 81 Shevchenko blvd.

 Phone/fax (0472) 35-44-63

222

Cherkasy Academy of Fire Safety named after Heroes of Chornobyl of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine

Education

18034, Cherkasy, 8 Onopriyenko str.

Phone/fax (0472) 55-09-71

223

Cherkasy State Center of Standardization, Metrology and Certification

Services

18002, Cherkasy, 278 Hohol str.

Phone/fax (0472) 45-74-37

224

Cherkasygas, JSC

Services

18000, Cherkasy MSP, 142 Hromov str.

(0472) 32-79-00

225

ChARZ-Avto, State Enterprise of Cherkasy Bus, JSC

Car transportation

18036, Cherkasy, 290 Rizdviana str.

 Phone/fax (0472) 64-83-22, 64-21-14

226

Administration for Main Gas Pipelines “Cherkasytransgas” of Naftogaz of Ukraine, National JSC

Services

18023, Cherkasy, 3 Sumhayitska str.

(0472) 45-15-10, 36-07-52

227

ChF STOV named after Shevchenko

Food industry

18030, Cherkasy, 13 Chyhyrynska str.

(0472) 71-01-95, 71-01-98

Kirovograd region

228

Limited Liability Company "Elgran"

Extraction and processing of decorative and building stone

village Sokolovsky, Kirovograd district, Kirovograd region., 27641

 

+380(522)-55-75-86

+380(522)-55-50-46

info@elgran-stone.com

www.elgran-stone.com

229

Open Joint Stock Company “Chervona zirka”

Production of agricultural machinery: seeders, cultivators, harrows, spare parts.  

25006

Kirovograd

1 Medvedeva street,

Post box 6/4

 

+380(522) 35 61 27

+380(522) 39 53 09

offise@redstar.kr.ua

www.chervonazirka.com

230

Kirovohradgranite, JSC

 

construction

27641, Kirovohrad Region, Kirovohrad District,

Sokolivske village, 50 Shoseyna str.

(0522) 55-31-04,555-269

kirovogradgranit@ukr.net

231

Inhul Mine of State enterprise Skhid GZK

mining

27652, Kirovohrad Region, Kirovohrad District, Neopalymivka village

 (0522) 24-97-96, 24-96-58

Irina.Griva@rudnik.romb.net

232

Association of Enterprises of Industry, Trade and Catering in Kirovohrad Region

Public organization

25006, Kirovohrad, 28 Lenin str., office 316

(0522) 35-88-99

233

Creative-Group, JSC

agriculture

25014, Kirovohrad, 14 Promyslovyi ave.

(0522) 35-71-04, 35-71-24

direkciya@creativ-qroup.com.ua

234

Beltrans-Invest Firm

services

25030, Kirovohrad, 6-а Volkov str.

(0522) 56-17-00, 56-97-88

235

Interbud-Discret, Private Enterprise

construction

25006 Kirovohrad, 79/47 Dzerzhynskyi str.

(0522)  24-88-43

juryblinov @ mail.ru

236

Pobuzhslyi Ferronickel Plant, LLC

metallurgy

26555 Holovanivskyi District, Pobuzke town,

12 Promyslova str.

(05252)5-13-89, 5-15-60

ferronikel @ gmail.com

237

Svitlovodsk City Office “Poshuk” of Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs, Employers

Public organization

27507 Svitlovodsk, 4/29 Lenin str.

(05236)2-75-51, 2-79-24

dnepri@ukr.net

238

Inser, Private enterprise

trade

25025, Kirovohrad, 17А Myru str.

(0522) 34-21-73

Inser 75@mail.ru

239

URGA, MAAK, Private JSC

Air transportation

25005 Kirovohrad, 1а Dobrovolskyi str.

(0522) 35-11-25, 35-35-05

office@urga.com.ua;

urga-avia @ utel.net.ua

240

YUG-Plus, LLC

 

construction

25013, Kirovohrad, 37/16 Zh. Revoliutsiyi str., ap. 105

(0522) 56-64-15

241

Autobus Park 13527, JSC

Passenger transportation

25014, Kirovohrad, 15 Aeroflotska str.

(0522) 56-33-97

grantrans@mail.ru

242

Agropostach, LLC

Food industry

25011, Kirovohrad, 108 Rodymtseva str.

(0522)32-31-63

tob_oik@ukr.net

243

Yelysavetgrad Transportation Company, LLC

 

Transportation services

25028, Kirovohrad, 3 Universytetskyi ave.

(0522) 555-115 , 553-422

troley2006@ukr.net

244

Oleksandriya Plant of Diagram Papers, JSC

securities printing

28000  Oleksandriya, 40 Budivelnykiv ave.

(05235)4-04-09, 4-34-04

afdb @alexandriya.net

245

Agrokomplektservice, LLC

Food industry

25014, Kirovohrad, 3-а Murmanska str., 48-а Pokrovska str.

(0522) 22-95-27

dimscla@shtorm.com

246

Vlad, Private Enterprise

 

services

27612 Kirovohrad Region, Kirovohrad District , Mohutne village, 152 Kirov str.

(0522) 31-45-35

247

Kirovograd Institute of Regonal Management and Economy

 

eductaion

25015, Kirovohrad, 40 Poltavska str.

(0522) 24-62-78, 24-39-09

KIRYE@mail.ua

248

Kirovohrad Repair and Mechanical Plant named after V.K.Taratuta, LLC

Machine building

25002 Kirovohrad, 24 Dzerzhynskyi str.

(0522) 24-33-66 fax32-14-20

KRMZ taratuta@ ukr.net

249

State Enterprise Kirovohradstandardmetrologiya

services

25015, Kirovohrad, 1 Volodarskyi str.

(0522) 24-72-82 , 24-94-55

secretar@metr.kr.ua

250

Granex-Service, LLC

 

trade

25006, Kirovohrad, 13 Heroiv Stalingrada str.

(0522) 39-56-42,55-81-03

granex-service@romb.net

251

Agro-firm Fortuna, LLC

Food industry

25002, Kirovohrad, 7 Ordzhonikidze str.

(0522) 30-88-80,30-89-10

affortyna@ukr.net

252

Vesna, JSC

 

services

25006, Kirovohrad,13 Dvortsova str.

(0522) 22-66-56, 22-34-79

253

Taxi-motor Park, JSC

 

Passenger transportation

25006, Kirovohrad, 2 Avtomotoliubyteliv str.

(0522) 55-33-14,  55-58-11 

taksopark_ua@mail.ru

254

Zernovik, LLC

 

Food industry

27100, Novoukrayinka, 33 Kosovskyi str.

(05251)2-19-99, 2-27-94

Zernovik09@mail.ru

255

Chervona Zirka, JSC

Machine building

25006 Kirovohrad, 1 Medvedev str.

(0522) 39-53-09

office@redstar.kr.ua

256

Geology Servey Expedition No.37 of State Enterprise “Kirovgeologiya”

services

25019, Kirovohrad, Girnyche village, 5th line, 26

(0522) 59-51-35, 59-50-79

gre_37@mail.ru

257

Etal, Research and Manufacturing Company, JSC

 

Electric equipment

28000 Oleksandriya, 1 Zavodska str.

(05235)7-41-92

market@etal.ua

258

Tsukrogidromash Plant, JSC

Food industry

25006 Kirovohrad, 94 Chervonogvardiyska str.

(0522) 24-74-90, 22-94-64

nasos@kw.ukrtel.net

259

Yuvileynyi Shop, LLC

 

trade

25017, Kirovohrad, 17 50-rokiv Zhovtnia str.

(0522) 33-10-30,33-03-06

yubileykb@list.ru

260

Akustika, JSC

Machine building

27400 Znamyanka, 2 Petrovskyi str.

(05233)3-11-35

261

Private Entrepreneur Kravchenko Vitalii Hryhorovych

 

-

25002 Kirovohrad, 2 Ordzhonikidze str.

phone (0522) 32-24-30

person@intergermes. com

262

Private Auditing Enterprise “Leda”

-

25006, Kirovohrad, PO Box 4/47

PAP.Leda@.ua

263

Kirovohrad Sewing Plant “Zorianka”, JSC

Light industry

25012 Kirovohrad, 2  Malaniuk str.

(0522) 22-97-13, 24-95-63

sorjanka@romb.net

264

Kirovohrad Office of Odesa Regional Branch of Commercial Bank Ukrsotsbank, JSC

finance

25006, Kirovohrad, 25 Lenin str.

(0522) 35-70-02

www.usb.com.ua

265

Sistema SSB Corporation

Security systems

25014, Kirovohrad, 21 Promyslovyi ave.

(0522) 35-71-04, 35-71-24

direkciya@creativ-qroup.com.ua

266

Avtoshtamp Plant, LLC

Machine building

28000 Oleksandriya, 1 Johansen lane

(05235) phone 7-54-19, 7-51-26

autoshtamp@bk.ru

267

Puanson Plant, JSC

Electric equipment

27400 Znamyanka, 86 Dmytrivska str.

(05233)2-23-78, 2-06-58

puanson@alvi.biz

268

Private Entrepreneur Shkuratko Volodymyr Petrovych

-

25006 Kirovohrad, 53 – 2 Volodarskyi str.

(0522) 22-14-61

269

Kirovohrad Design Technological Institute “Mashtechkompleks”

science

25015, Kirovohrad, 71 Poltavska str.

(0522) 24-52-22

machtehkompleks@ukr.net

270

Machine Building Plant “Koliymash”, JSC

 

Machine building

25014 Kirovohrad, 41 Murmanska str.

(0522) 55-55-33

271

Zavallia Graphit Plant, JSC

Machine building

26334 Kirovohrad Region, Hayvoron district, Zavallia town, 14 Zhovtneva str.

(05254)7-54-05, 5-11-20 - fax

zvgraphit@ gmail.com

272

Oleksandriya Firm Vira-Service Trade House, LLC

trade

28000 Oleksandriya, 1 Paryzka Komuna str.

(05235) 7-44-22

vira-service @alexandriya.net

273

Dniproenergobudprom Association, TDV

construction

27552 Svitlovodsk, 63 Molodizhna str.

(05236) 2-74-37

ODESP@svetlovodsk.com.ua

274

Agroresource, LLC

 

Food industry

25018, Kirovohrad, 190 Moskovska str.

(0522) 36-94-07

office@agro.kr.ua

275

Kirovohrad Branch of Commercial Bank “Privat-Bank”, JSC

finance

25006, Kirovohrad, 26/70 Preobrazhenska str.

(0522) 35-89-51

kg@pbank.com.ua

276

Kredo Business Center

 

 

services

Kirovohrad, 38 50 rokiv Zhovtnia str.

(0522) 33-33-23

nik.mak.578@gmail.com

277

Gospodarchi Tovary-2010, LLC

 

services

25014, Kirovohrad, 10 Inzheneriv ave.

(0522) 56-31-15 

gt@uaem.com.ua

278

Kirovohradavtotrans, JSC

Road transportation

25015 Kirovohrad, 1 Oleksandriyske Chaussee

(0522) 24-79-87

avtotrans@com.ua

279

Palianytsia, JSC

Food industry

25006 Kirovohrad, 60 Shevchenko str.

(0522) 22-54-69

bulka@kw.ukrtel.net

280

Svitlovodsk Plant of Hard Alloys and Infusible Metals, State Enterprise

Metal working

27519, Kirovohrad Region, Svitlovodsk district, Pavlivka village

(05236) 2-46-41, 2-06-69

splav@svetl.kw.ukrtel.net

281

Novoukrayinka KHP Branch of State enterprise “State Food and Grain Corporation of Ukraine”

Food industry

27100, Kirovohrad Region, Novoukrayinka,

28 Chaykovskyi str.

(05251)2-20-44

admin@gerkulesfrk.kr.ua

282

Kirovohradoliya, JSC

Light industry

25013, Kirovohrad, 30 Urozhayna str.

(0522) 39-01-22, 24-59-78

post@vatko.кr.ua

283

Gayvoron Diesel-Electric Repair Plant, JSC

 

Machine building

26300 Kirovohrad Region, Hayvoron, 9 Vorovskyi str.

(05254)2-14-64, 2-36-70

teplovoz-mail @ i/ua

284

Suputnyk-Kirovohrad, LLC

services

25006, Kirovohrad, 32/1 Kalinin str., office 14

(0522) 32-14-22

natali.09@mail.ru

285

Kirovohradoblenergo, JSC

services

25015, Kirovohrad, 15 Komunistychnyi ave.

(0522) 35-82-13

Kans@energo.romb.net

286

Meat Plant Yatran, TDV

Food industry

25015 Kirovohrad, 82 Bratyslavska str.

(0522) 34-52-90, 34-53-11

yatran@shtorm.com

287

Radiy, Research and Manufacturing Enterprise, JSC

Instrument engineering

25006 Kirovohrad, 29 Heroiv Stalinhrada str.

(0522) 37-30-20, 55-51-79

bakhmach@ radiy.com

288

Manufacturing and Commercial Private Firm “TIK”

Light industry

27641, Kirovohrad Region, Kirovohrad District, Sokolivske village, 1а Komsomolskyi ave.

(0522)31-01-50, 31-02-61

VKPF-Tik@ yandex.ru

289

Service-Koral, LLC

 

trade

25015, Kirovohrad, 7 Druzhby Narodov sq.

(0522) 24-32-90, 24-33-03

office@servis-korall.kr.ua

290

Subsidiary “Plant of Pure Metals” of “Pure Metals”, JSC

Metal working

27507 Svitlovodsk, 3 Zavodska str.

(05236)2-24-11

post@puremetals.com.ua

291

Elgran, LLC

 

construction

27641, Kirovohrad Region, Kirovohrad District, Sokolivske village, 50-А Shoseyna str.

(0522)55-50-46

info@elgran-stone.com

292

Kirovohrad Office of Ukrtelecom, JSC

communications

25006, Kirovohrad, 72 Hohol str.

(0522) 24-45-51, 24-58-38

AaTereschenko@ukrtelecom.net

293

Kirovohrad Plant of Dozing Instruments, JSC

 

Machine building

25006 Kirovohrad, 2 Eksperymentalnyi lane.

(0522) 35-09-00

dozator@ukr.net

294

Segment Plant, JSC

Machine building

25011 Kirovohrad, 83 Rodymtsev str.

(0522) 22-28-94

segment@emitent.net.ua

295

Secondary Resourses, JSC

Metal processing

25014 Kirovohrad, 2-g Vystavochna str.

(0522) 56-91-31, 56-91-26

vrkirov@mail.ru

296

Olimp, JSC

 

Chemical industry

27507 Svitlovodsk, 4 Zavodska str.

(05236)7-13-04, 7-12-90

olimp@svetl.kw.ukrtel.net

297

Kirovohrad Regional Chamber of Commerce and Industry

 

Public organization

25022, Kirovohrad, 79А Preobrazhenska str.

(0522) 22-48-07, 24-02-89

Info @ chamber.Ru.ua

298

Kirovohrad National Technical University

education

25006, Kirovohrad, 8 Universytetskyi ave.

(0522) 55-92-34, 55-92-53

rector@kntu.kr.ua

299

Gidrosyla APM, Private JSC

Machine building

25006, Kirovohrad, 5B Bratyslavska str.

(0522) 39-15-33, fax 39-15-28

main@hidrosila.com

300

Ukraine, Collective Enterprise

services

25015 Kirovohrad, 3 Volodarskyi str.

(0522) 24-94-93

301

Private Entrepreneur Shkuratko Volodymyr Petrovych

-

25031, Kirovohrad, 12 Heroiv Stalingrada str., building 2, ap. 33

(0522) 55-74-89

dizavto@gmail.com

302

Private Enterprise “Zhytlobud”

construction

25006 Kirovohrad, 2 Ostrovskyi str.

(0522) 24-88-36

tbpo-k@mail.ru

303

Elvorti Group, JSC, of Hydrosyla Group, JSC

 

Machine building

25002, Kirovohrad,7 Ordzhonikidze str.

(0522) 35-83-00, 35-83-47

kpk@kpk.net.ua

304

Drukmash-Center, LLC

Machine building

25031, Kirovohrad, 13-B Volkov str.

(0522) 35-52-50,55-38-42

drukmash1@ukr.net

305

Hydrosyla, JSC

Machine building

25016 Kirovohrad, Братиславська,5 Bratyslavska str.

(0522) 39-11-01, 39-14-95

main@hidrosila.com

306

Poligraph-Service, LLC

 

Machine building

25001, Kirovohrad, 88а Sadova str.

(0522) 22-47-17, 22-64-52

galina.nedoluzhko@gmail.com

poligraf_service@ukrpost.ua

307

PSV Group, LLC

Machine building

Kirovohrad, 47 Murmanska str.

(0522) 33-13-75

vladinir_petrenko1982@mail.ru

Volyn region

308

"Car Assembly Plant #1", Subsidiary of "Automobile Company "Bogdan Motors", PJSC

29.10 Production of motor vehicles (main activity);

45.11 Sales of cars and passenger vehicles;

45.19 Sales of other vehicles;

45.20 Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles;

85.32 Vocational and technical education;

52.29 Other supplementary activities in the area of transport;

56.21 Supply of ready meals for events;

56.29 Supply of other ready meals

42 Rivnenska St., Lutsk 43010

+380332784107

prdirect@luaz.com

www.luaz.com

309

Volynspetstorg, Private Manufacturing and Commercial Enterprise

 

Trade

43026,  Lutsk, 2 Kravchuk str.

(0332) 77-07-42,

77-08-00

 

310

Terichem-Lutsk, Private JSC JV

Chemical industry

43020,  Lutsk, 76а Rivnenska str.

(0332) phone 78-81-81, fax 78-81-78

andriy.artyshevskyy@ terichem-lutsk.com

 

311

Lutsk House Construction Plant, JSC

 

Construction

43023,  Lutsk, 4 Industrialna str.

(0332) fax 78-63-40

lutsk.dbk@gmail.com

312

Lutsk Foods, JSC

 

Food industry

43001,  Lutsk,150 Kovelska str.

(0332) phone 77-88-00, fax 77-88-06

inbox@runa.com.ua

313

Novovolynsk Union of Entrepreneurs

 

Public organization

45400, Novovolynsk,1 Sviatyi Volodymyr str.

spilka@mprostir.net

 

 

314

Energo, JSC

 

Electrical engineering

44600, Manevychi town, 22а Rynkova str.

(03376)2-18-74, 2-26-93

 

315

Volena, Farm Company

 

Food industry

43006,  Lutsk, 9g Vyshkivska str.

(0332) phone 24-21-07

316

Beauty and Fashion, LLC

 

Light industry

43024,   Lutsk, 11а Sobornosti ave.

(0332) т. 71-39-65

317

Logos-Eco, LLC

 

Trade

43020,  Lutsk, 44 Rivnenska str.

(0332) 78-9959

318

ENCO, JSC

Construction

43020,  Lutsk, 3 Elektroaparatna str.

(0332) phone 78-55-01, fax 78-55-24

leaz2006@gmail.com

319

Volyn Regional Office of Association of Tax Payers of Ukraine

Public organization

43021,  Lutsk, 67 Vynnychenko str.

(0332)  phone 78-35-95, fax 78-52-25

iei@bic.com.ua

320

Vitalina, Private Commercial Law Firm

Services

43021,  Lutsk, 30, Slovatskogo str., room 7

(0332) fax 24-94-14

vitalina@fk.lutsk.ua

 

 

 

321

Kovelsilmash, JSC

Machine building

45007, Kovel, 1 Varshavska str.

(03352)  6-10-02, 6-10-52

vmd@kovelselmash.com

322

Lutsk State Spirits and Vodka Plant

 

Food industry

43001,  Lutsk, 67 Kovelska str.

(0332) phone 72-46-76, fax 72-48-32

Info@vivat-volyn.ua

323

Department for Consumer Rights Protection in Volyn Region

Services

43016,  Lutsk, 8 Kovelska str.

(0332) 72-55-83, 72-62-33

vol_zah@ukrpost.ua

324

Natali, LLC

Light industry

43016,  Lutsk, 1 Drahomanov str.

(0332) phone 72-25-05

325

Lutskkomunmash, JSC

 

Machine building

43010,  Lutsk, 22 Dubnivska str.

(0332) phone 24-71-98, fax 24-81-07

lkm@fk.lutsk.ua

326

Kolky Forestry, State Enterprise

 

Wood working

44661, Kolky town,1 Tsentralna str.

(03376) phone 4-09-77, fax 3-24-30

kolkylg@mail.ru

327

Volyn Regional Employment Center

Services

43025,  Lutsk, 3а B. Khmelnytskyi str.

(0332) 72-45-68, 72-80-75

ocz@employ.lutsk.ua

 

328

Vizerunky, Cooperative Company

 

Light industry

43024,  Lutsk, 11а Sobornosti ave.

(0332) 71-39-65

329

OV Institution 302-42

 

Services

44600, Manevychi town, 25 K.Marx str.

(03376) 2-14-99

330

Elektrotermometria, JSC

 

Machine building

43001,  Lutsk, 40 Kovelska str.

(0332)  24-22-61,  77-43-07

etm@lutsk.ukrpack.net

331

Osnastka, JSC

 

Services

45403, Novovolynsk, 25 Lutska str.

(03344) 3-03-87

osnastka@nv.lt.ukrtel.net

332

Studena, Private enterprise

 

Food industry

43023,  Lutsk, 2 Koniakina str.

(0332) 78-87-33

 

333

Lutskplastmas, JSC

 

Chemical industry

43020,  Lutsk, 76а Rivnenska str.

(0332) 25-01-18, 78-81-65

matkov@plastmas.lutsk.ua

 

334

Car Assembly Plant No. 1 of Bohdan Motors Car Company, JSC

 

Machine building

43010,  Lutsk, 42 Rivnenska str.

0332) phone 78-04-89, fax 78-41-431

Moyseyenko@luaz.com

 

335

 

Volyn Chamber of Commerce and Industry

 

Public organization

43021,  Lutsk, 18 Yarovytsia str.

(0332) 24-05-55, 24-57-91

info@tpp.lutsk.ua

336

Business-Lutsk Association

Public organization

43001,  Lutsk, 4 Kovelska str.

(0332)24-81-24

anosalyk@mail.ru

337

Association of SME Rights Protection “Entrepreneurs of Kovel”

Public organization

45000, Kovel, 83 Mykolaychuk str.

(03352) 5-98-19, 5-29-47

rasumnikova1@gmail. com

338

KhemosvitLutskkhim, LLC JV

 

Chemical industry

43020,   Lutsk, 76а Rivnenska str.

(0332 ) 78-59-98, 78-59-95

romanyuk@plastmas. lutsk.ua

339

PrivatBank Commercial Bank, VGRU JSC

Banking activities

43020,  Lutsk, 1 Vidrodzhennia str.

(0332)  77-77-00

vo@pbank.com.ua

 

340

Manevychi Office of Commercial Bank PrivatBank, JSC

Banking activities

44660, Manevychi town, 7а Horkyi str.

(03376) 2-11-21, 2-15-29

Pavel.Taradjuk@pbank.com.ua

 

 

 

341

Kovel Shoes Plant “Obnova”

 

Light industry

45000, Kovel, 5 Vinnychenko str.

(03352) 5-15-17,

VAForsyuk@ukr.net

342

Volynstandardmetrology, State Enterprise

Services

43025,  Lutsk, 4 Svitla str.

(0332) 24-20-06, 24-14-16

stand@stand.lutsk.ua

343

SKF Ukraine, JSC (public)

 

Machine building

43017,  Lutsk, 34 Bozhenko str.

(0332) 74-63-02,  74-63-34

Vladimir.Tsybulsky@skf.com

344

Farm Company “Stavechchyna”

 

Food industry

45045, Kovel District, Shkurat village, Stavechchyna khutir

(03352) phone 9-42-41

Private entrepreneurs

345

Veremchuk Viktor Anatoliyovych

-

43020,  Lutsk, 41-b Vidrodzhennia str., ap. 22

 

346

Dyrko Andrii Olehovych

-

43018,  Lutsk, 2 Teslenko str., ap. 2

 

347

Dmytruk Volodymyr Vsevolodovych

-

43016,  Lutsk, 12 Kafedralna str.

(0332) 29-29-60,

 

348

Dedliuk Yurii Vasyliovych

-

45624,  Lutsk district, V.Omelianyk village, 23 Lysenko str.

(0332) phone/fax 25-99-37,

 

349

Ivaniuk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych

 

-

43021  Lutsk,1 Vynnychenko str., ap. 2

 

350

Kinakh Olena Volodymyrivna

-

43017  Lutsk, 1 Druzhby Narodiv blvd., ap. 42

 

351

Klymovets Oksana Fedorivna

 

-

43018,  Lutsk, 116 Baranova str.,ap. 1

(0332) 26-57-18

 

352

Kovalchuk Vitalii Vasyliovych

 

-

43016,  Lutsk, 6 Kovelska str. ap. 40

(0332) 72-38-60,21-03-90

 

353

Kovalchuk Ihor Pavlovych

 

-

43020  Lutsk, 12/8 Zakharov str., ap. 1

 

354

Kolodnytska Iryna Kostiantynivna

 

-

43026,  Lutsk, 28 Sobornist ave., ap. 20

 

355

Komarovska Valentyna Volodymyrivna

 

-

43020,  Lutsk, 25 Dekabristiv, ap. 53

 

356

Koren Hryhorii Kostiantynovych

 

-

43017,  Lutsk, Druzhby Narodiv blvd., ap. 36

(0332) 76-75-63,29-07-75,

 

 

357

Koreniuk Oleksandr Mykytovych

 

-

43001,  Lutsk, 14 g Chernyshevskyi str.

 

358

Kramarevych Valerii Pavlovych

-

43000,  Lutsk, 5 Dnistrianskogo str.

 

359

Krechkovska Oksana Yuriyivna

 

-

43026, Lutsk, 10 Korolenko str.

 

360

Krukovets Vasyl Serhiyovych

 

-

43024  Lutsk, 11а Sobornosti str.

(0332) 25-65-91

Fax 77-63-93

 

361

Kutepov Volodymyr Pavlovych

 

-

45241 Kivertsi district, Kulchyn village,

6 Sadova str.

 

362

Kuchynskyi Oleksandr Pavlovych

-

43016,  Lutsk, 2 Havryliuk str., ap. 3

 

363

Kushmiruk Andrii Olehovych

-

43000,  Lutsk, 3 Oles Honchar str., ap.32 (52)

 

364

Lenartovych Viktoriya Mykhaylivna

 

 

-

43020,

  Lutsk, 2 Sichova str.,

ap. 68

 

365

Lysak Halyna Petrivna

-

43016,  Lutsk, 54 Kovelska str.

 

366

Livak Mykola Ivanovych

 

-

43026  Lutsk,1 Voyiniv Internatsionalistiv str., ap.59

(0332) 72-62-64

fax 73-72-93,

levdiv@irbox.ru

367

Marenholts Olha Stanislavivna

 

-

43026,  Lutsk,

46-d Kravchuk str., ap. 12

 

368

Melnyk Iryna Anatoliyivna

 

-

43026,  Lutsk, 2b Chernovol str., ap. 55

(0332) 78-06-34

 

369

Omelchuk Fedir Mykolayovych

 

-

43024  Lutsk,

11а Sobornosti ave.

(0332)25-42-35, 25-35-61

von@fk.lutsk.ua

370

Pavlovych Liudmyla Yaroslavivna

1

 

 

43024  Lutsk, 1 Sobornosti ave., ap. 43

 (0332)71-53-53

371

Pakulova Liudmyla Vitaliyivna

-

45632  Lutsk district, Zmiyinets village,

6 Berezova str.

(0332)72-22-00

 

372

Popovych Vasyl Ivanovych

-

45602,  Lutsk district, Pidhaytsi village, 33 Prilutska str.

(0332) 23-64-48,

fax 23-62-73,

 

373

Pushyk Oleh Mykhaylovych

-

43023  Lutsk, 12а Koniakina str., ap. 4

(0332)78-05-26

 

374

Savchyn Viktor Viktorovych

-

44300, Liuboml

 

375

Sanchyk Valentyna Yevheniyivna

-

43020,  Lutsk, 55 Vidrodzhzhennia,  ap. 47

 

376

Skopiuk Ihor Volodymyrovych

-

43023  Lutsk, 25 Koniakina str., ap. 68

(0332) fax 78-59-00

377

Stativchenko Yurii Anatoliyovych

-

43005  Lutsk, 8а Konovaltsia str., ap. 4

(0332)23-38-11, 23-22-95

fax 78-55-33

 

378

Stepaniuk Roman Ivanovych

-

43026,  Lutsk, 32 Sobornosti str., ap. 49

 

 

379

Sukhodolskyi Yurii Leontiyovych

-

43001,  Lutsk,125а Kovelska str.

 

380

Tyshyk Alla Ivanivna

-

43016,  Lutsk, 6 Kovelska str.,  ap. 40

381

Tretevych Ihor Yeremiyovych

-

43000,  Lutsk, 10 Darhomyzhskogo str.

 

382

Tsiukh Mykola Fedorovych

-

43025

Lutsk,

68 Makarova str.

(0332) fax77-07-68

24-55-14

383

Cherniak Volodymyr Yaroslavovych

 

-

43008,

Lutsk, 48v Teremnivska str.

vilard@bigmir.net

384

Sheremet Svitlana Ivanivna

-

43026,

Lutsk, 9 Kravchuk str., ap.137

(0332) fax 717245

 

385

Shkliar Oleksandr Yakovych

-

43020, м. Луцьк, вул Дубнівська, 12, кв. 32

 

386

Udalova Liudmyla Makarivna

-

43020.  Lutsk, 1 Vereshchahyn str., ap. 2

(0332) 75-20-03,

387

Yanchyk Oksana Valeriyivna

-

43000,  Lutsk, 5 Dnistrianskoho str.

 

388

Yaremchuk Svitlana Petrivna

-

43020, Lutsk, 46- b Klym Savura str.

 

Kyiv

389

Kyiv City Association of Industry, Construction, Transport and Communications. Association “Kyiv”

Association ” Kyiv ” – today it is non-political, non-commercial, non-profit , voluntary association of public enterprises, institutions and organizations united to coordinate activities and mutual cooperation in scientific, industrial – economic and social areas , deepening specialization and cooperation , creation of conditions for free choice of ownership entities, their equitable operation of free competition, the creation of appropriate conditions and external organizational – economic structures based on the association of their intellectual labor of financial and material resources, to protect the interests of the business community and members Association.

room 11, 4th floor, 1/2A, Baseyna str., 01004, Kyiv, Ukraine

+38 (050) 384-36-89

+38 (044) 234-05-40

tel/fax: +38 (044) 236-60-93

info@kyivbusiness.org

http://www.kyivbusiness.org/

 

390

    

Plant of Effective Structures EFCON, LLC

construction

02160, Kyiv, 19 Vozyednannia ave.

550-33-44, 553-67-38

         efcon@com.relc.com

391

Leninska Kuznia Plant, JSC

industry

04176, Kyiv, 26 Elektrykiv str.

417-42-42, 417-71-40

tddir@lk.kiev.ua  

392

Dezhaviu, LLC

services

01135, Kyiv, 17 Pavlivska str., office 11

569-10-80,

241boguslav@list.ru

393

Kyiv Jewelry Plant, JSC

Jewelry production

03039, Kyiv, 17 Holosiyivska str.

258-27-46, 525-15-09

marketing@jewellery.kiev.ua

394

Kyivmiskbud, Holding Company

construction

01010, Kyiv, 4/6 Suvorov str.

280-53-60

280-90-73

admin@hc.kgs.kiev.ua

395

Fanplit, JSC

Wood working

02160, Kyiv, 1 Fanerna str.

559-13-58, 559-12-11

fanplit@kievweb.com.ua

396

Association of Ship Builders of Ukraine “Ukrsudprom”

Public organization

03110, Kyiv, 25 Klymenko str.

244-93-44, 569-44-14

ukrsudo@nbi.com.ua

397

Ukranalit, JSC

services

03150, Kyiv, 6 Tverska str.

529-62-13, 502-13-68

ukranalyt.com.ua

398

Vercon, JSC

Instrument engineering

03062, Kyiv,  67 Peremohy ave.

205-36-23, 205-36-23

marketing@vercon.com.ua

399

Farmak, JSC

pharmaceuticals

04080, Kyiv, 63 Frunze str.

239-19-40, 536-18-86

admin@farmak.kiev.ua

400

Darnytsia Pharmaceutical Firm, JSC

pharmaceuticals

02093, Kyiv, 13 Boryspilska str.

566-68-78, fax 568-32-10

shu@darnitsa.kiev.ua

www.darnitsa.ua

401

Ukrgeofizika, DGP

 

services

03057, Kyiv, 10 S.Perovska str.

241-93-00, 241-93-02

geofiz@t.kiev.ua

402

Kvant Plant, JSC

Medical instruments manufacturing

03022, Kyiv, 2 Onufriy Trutenko str.

257-00-09, 257-03-87

kvant@evitel.com

403

Adora Enterprise

trade

03150, Kyiv, 8 Laboratorna str.

529-22-99, fax 529-22-99

Adora@svitonline.com

404

Dnipro-Spetsgidroenergomontazh, JSC

Electrical assembly

04112, Kyiv, 8, Tankova str.

floor 4, office 20,

453-42-00, 453-42-00

Dnepr@sgem.com.ua

405

Ukrvtorchermet, JSC

Metal working

02160, Kyiv, 27 Kaunaska str.

559-98-64, 559-45-48

kievvtormet2@adamat.net   

406

Tomak, JSC

Instrument engineering

04080, Kyiv, 15/15 V. Khvoyka str.

417-50-59, 417-50-59

sbit@tomak.com.ua

407

Zodiak-Eco, LLC

services

01004, Kyiv, 1/2А Baseyna str.

235-43-05, 224-41-87

admin@ped-pressa.kiеv.ua

408

Pedagogical Press, State Publishing House

Press publishing

01004, Kyiv, 1/2А Baseyna str.

235-43-05, 224-41-87

admin@ped-pressa.kirv.ua   

409

Kyiv Motor Cycle Plant, JSC

Machine building

04119, Kyiv, 8 Simyi Khokhlovykh str.

494-26-77, fax 489-35-38

info@kmz.com.ua

410

Generator Plant, State Enterprise

Instrument engineering

04080, Kyiv, 18 Novo-Kostiantynivska str.

417-01-80, 417-53-58

oktava@generator.com.ua

411

Kyivpastrans, Municipal Enterprise

Road transportation

04070, Kyiv, 2 Naberezhne Chaussee

230-57-57, 425-12-92

zagvid@kpt.kiev.ua

412

Municipal Enterprise of Specialized Instrument Engineering Arsenal

Instrument engineering

01010, Kyiv, 8 Moskovska str.

253-13-34, 280-41-85

arsenal@ukrpack.net 

413

Chinbar, JSC

Light industry

04073, Kyiv, 21 Kurenivska str., 468-42-71,468-52-94

chinbar@iptelecom.net.ua

414

Radar Kyiv Plant, JSC

Instrument engineering

03150, Kyiv, 35 Predlsavynska str.

529-93-03, 521-68-05, 528-22-67

zdradar@ukrpost.net

415

Open Joint Stock Company Scientific-Industrial Complex Kiev Automatics Plant named after G.I.Petrovski

Instrument engineering

04116, Kyiv, 10 Starokyivska str., 236-62-75, 236-62-75

kza@list.ru

polo 2008@mail.ru

416

Budivelnyi Manezh, Private enterprise

construction

02081, Kyiv, 2 Zdolbunivska str., 574-39-35, 574-39-35

b-m@i.kiev.ua

417

Gradostroy-Service, LLC

construction

03150, Kyiv, PO Box 231, 521-97-09, 521-97-20

marcus@sinergiya.com

418

Spetsmash, LLC

Machine building

03028, Kyiv, PO Box 7

561-51-46, 501-27-27

specmash@specmash.kiev.ua

419

Medaparatura, KVO, JSC

Instrument engineering

04655, Kyiv, 21 Moskovskyi ave.

417-72-60, 467-76-25, 417-80-60

medaparatura@online.com.ua

420

Kyiv Medical Group, LLC

Medical sphere

01133, Kyiv, 6-А Lykhachev blvd.

501-30-72, 501-30-71

mitskevych@skif.com.ua

421

State Research and Manufacturing Enterprise Electronmash

Machine building

03180, Kyiv, 4 Velyka Okruzhna str.

276-08-88, 276-22-80

poisk@elmash.kiev.ua

422

Kvazar, JSC

electronics

04136, Kyiv, 1-3 Pivnichno-Syretska str.

205-34-50, 205-34-50

423

Berkut, Small Private Enterprise

trade

04074, Kyiv, 2 Avtozavodska str.

467-57-00, 467-57-00

berkut@ukr.net

424

Kombinat Budindustrii, JSC

construction

01013, Kyiv, 7 Budindustrii str.

285-20-41, fax 285.47-43

425

Rabitsa, Small Private Enterprise

construction

02660, Kyiv, 20 Chervonohvardiyska str.

574-10-87, 574-10-87

mpprab@ukr.net

426

Manufacturing enterprise Kyivprylad, State Enterprise

Instrument engineering

03067, Kyiv, 2 Harmatna str.

456-38-48, 456-02-16

kipribor@zeos.net  

427

Mayak Plant, JSC

Instrument engineering

04073, Kyiv, 8 Moskovskyi ave.

461-81-07, 461-81-07

zavod@mayak.com.ua

428

Branch of Antonov State Enterprise, Series Antonov Plant

Air craft construction

03062, Kyiv, 100/1 Peremohy ave.

454-50-22, 400-62-13

aviant@aviant.ua

429

Meridian named after S.P.Koroliov, JSC

Instrument engineering

03124, Kyiv, 8 Ivan Lepse blvd.

408-59-11, 454-59-11

Feedback@merydian.kiev.ua

430

Kyivkhimvolokno, JSC

Chemical industry

02060, Kyiv -94, 1 Mahnytohorska str.

551-52-48, 552-33-46

him@himvolokno.kiev.ua

431

ROKVA, JV

services

04107, Kyiv, 4B Tropinin str.

483-67-83, 489-05-15

rokva@svitonline.com   

432

Burevisnyk KDZ, State Enterprise

Machine building

02081, Kyiv, 2 Zdolbunivska str.

553-05-14, 550-70-35

burevestnik@adamant.net

433

State JSC Holding Company Artem

Machine building

04050, Kyiv, 2/10 Melnykov str.

483-21-24, fax 483-16-15

info@artem.ua

434

Radiovymyriuvach, State-financed Enterprise

Radio appliances manufacturing

02160, Kyiv, 24/26 Kolektorna str.

563-98-51, 560-61-47

op@ri.kiev.ua

435

Kyiv Radio Plant, JSC

Radio appliances manufacturing

02099, Kyiv, 9 Boryspilska str.

566-94-87, 566-43-20

vatkrz@bigmir.net

436

Kyiv Plant of Relay and Automatics, JSC

Instrument engineering

03124, Kyiv, 6 Ivan Lepse blvd.

456-14-82, 497-70-83

revolt@naverex.kiev.ua

437

Darnytsia VRZ, State enterprise

Instrument engineering

02092, Kyiv, 74 Alma-Atynska str.

568-95-63, 568-94-27

dwrz@ukr.net

438

Research and Manufacturing Enterprise Saturn, JSC

Instrument engineering

03148, Kyiv, 2B 50-richchia Zhovtnia ave.

407-93-72, 407-62-08

chmil@jssaturn.kiev.ua   

439

Energoservice, JSC

Electricity generation

03058, Kyiv, 174/32 Borshchahivska str.

457-70-70, 457-11-02

440

Council of Competitiveness of Ukraine

Public organization

01004, Kyiv, ½ А Baseyna str.

246-70-90, 235-60-93

Kyiv Region

441

MZK-BUD BC, LLC

 

construction

09100, Bila Tserkva, 9 Sholom Aleykham str.

(04563)5-89-53, 3-10-53,3-10-54

info@bcbud.com.ua

442

Ukrshliakhbud, LLC

 

construction

Kyiv, 1 Mahnytohorska str.

(044) 393-03-70

ltd.ukrshlyahbud@ukr.net

443

Erker, Private enterprise

 

construction

09109, Bila Tserkva, 36 Tolstoy str.

(04563) 6-34-77,39-15-93

tamara1704@i.ua
eduard-1941@mail.ru

444

Intergroup-LDN, LLC

 

investments, construction

Bila Tserkva, 1а/42а O.Honchar str.

(04563) 8-11-24

intergroup-ldn@mail.ru

445

IBK System Capital Building, LLC

 

investments, construction

Bila Tserkva, 114 Hryzodubova str.

(04563) 9-05-28

scb2006@meta.ua

446

Bila Tserkva Investment Company Region, Private enterprise

investments

Bila Tserkva, 13 Proletarska str., ap.339

(04563) 3-28-58

447

Bilotserkvinvestbudholding, Private enterprise

investments

Bila Tserkva, 15 50-richchia Peremohy blvd.

(04563) 9-16-73

448

Agrobudmekhanizatsiya, JSC

 

 

construction

Boryspil, 76А Pryvokzalna str.

(04595) 7-15-70,

7-25-84,7-10-27

agrobudmekh@ukr.net

449

Budplast, LLC (Ukrainian Investment Building Company UKRZHYTLOINVEST)

 

construction

Vasylkiv, 72 Soborna str.

067-230-08-25

pavlodi@mail.ru

 

450

Tsentrobud, LLC

 

construction

Kyiv, 15 Uspishna str.

(044) 207-11-21,
(044) 207-11-22,(044) 207-11-24

info@ibkcentrobud.com.ua

451

Ukrainian Investment Building Company “Ukrzhytloinvest”, LLC

construction

Kyiv, 23B Chervonoarmiyska str.

279-27-73

3003878@mail.ru

452

Stolytsia, Investment and Construction Company

construction

Kyiv, 12А B.Khmelnytskyi str.

(044) 490-81-00

 (044) 201-33-78

office@ibk.kiev.ua

helkr@ukr.net

oao@kgs-1.com.ua

453

Onixbud, VP LLC

construction

Kyiv, 38/44 Pochayninska str.

(044)285-03-66,

(044) 285-72-27-

454

Ukrinterm, JV LLC

 

construction

09114, Bila Tserkva, 307А Petro Zaporozhets str.

(04563)9-11-12,3-39-79

uit@ukrinterm.com.ua

455

Budmaterialy, JSC

 

construction

budmabc@ukr.net

Bila Tserkva, 52 Kyivska str.

(263) 5-23-85, (263) 5 23 84, 39-40-23

456

Bilotserkivmaz, LLC

 

agricultural equipment production

м.  Bila Tserkva, 1 3 1st Travnia blvd.

(0456) 346569
(067) 5008536

alex@bcmaz.com.ua

457

Mebitar Production enterprise, LLC

Furniture production

Bila Tserkva, 19 Hohol str.

(04463) 5-10-40

keba-ira@i.ua

458

Valtex, LLC

 

Light industry

Bila Tserkva, 2 Hordynskyi str.

(04563) 5-19-70

info@valtex.kiev.ua

459

Vikna, Private Enterprise

 

construction

Bila Tserkva, 36 Tolstoy str.

(04563)6-82-14,6-81-32wikna@mail.ru

460

Inter-GTV, LLC

 

Chemical industry

Bila Tserkva, 85 Levanevskyi str.

(04563)7-23-00,7-33-39

referent@inter-rti.com.ua

461

Beltekho, LLC

 

Light industry

Bila Tserkva, 87 Shevchenko str.

(04563) 9-14-07,9-17-63

462

Valtex-Guma, LLC

 

Light industry

Bila Tserkva, 361 P.Zaporozhets

(04563)5-19-75

snab@valtex-guma.com.ua

463

Budservice, Manufacturing Enterprise

construction

Bila Tserkva, 24 P.Zaporozhets

(04563) 9-26-41,9-27-38

budservice@magnus.kiev.ua

464

Skvyra Ventilation Plant, JSC

 

industrial ventilation systems production

Skvyra, 34 R. Luxembourg

(04468) 5-12-96

svz@rkrecom.com.ua

465

Pento Pak, JSC

 

packaging production

Boryspil, 5 Brovarska str.

(044) 351-69-73,

factory@pentopak.com

466

 

Artel Plast, LLC

 

 

 

construction

Borodianka, 2 Vokzalna str.

(04577) 5-67-87,
(067) 433-78-76,
(099) 977-09-99

artel71@mail.ru

467

Skvyra Plant of Bone Tankage, State Enterprise

Food industry

Skvyra, Pyshchyky village

 (04468) 3-58-72, 3-58-80-

468

Cherepynka Brick Plant, LLC

construction

Kyiv Region, Tetiiv district, Cherepynka village               

14 Pyrohov str.

(044) 423-97-28

469

Rayagrokhim, JSC

Food industry

Tetiiv, 1 Lomonosov str.

470

Transnafta, LLC

 

Oil refinery

Kyiv,11А Khoryva str.

(044) 244-94-80,

(044) 244-94-86

471

Kobalt, Private Security Firm

 

Security services

Bila Tserkva, 2 Hetmanska str.

(04563) 5-63-81

cobalt66@mail.ru

472

Linko, Private enterprise

 

tourism

Bila Tserkva

473

News Media Group, LLC

Mass media

13 Urytskyi str.

 

474

Gresko, LLC

construction

Bila Tserkva, 66 Dachna str., ap. 5

(04563) 9-28-66

gresko2008@ukr.net

475

Prompoleta, LLC

 

construction

Vyshhorod, 69 Vatutin str.

(04496) 2-20-92

moto-vyshgorod@ukr.net

476

Drygalo, Trade Mark

 

Food industry

Bila Tserkva, 47 Pushkinska str.

(04563) 9-12-36,

(04563) 9-16-59

info@drygalo.com.ua

477

Bila Tserkva Heat Power Plant, Private JSC

Heating, heat supply

Bila Tserkva, 361 P.Zaporozhets str.

0456) 37-98-55,

(0456) 37-91-88

bctec@bctec.kiev.ua

478

Skvyra Bread Products Plant, JSC

Food industry

Skvyrka, 25 Kyivska str.

(4568)5-16-91

a_dvortsov@ukr.net

kxpvat@abc.com.ua 

479

Tetiiv Agricultural Company, JSC

Food industry

Tetiiv, 27 Kyivska str.

(04460) 5-18-58

480

Grain Receiving Point, JSC

Food industry

Tetiiv, 27 Kyivska str.

(04460) 5-29-39 

Zaporizhzhya region

481

JSC“Zaporizhstal” 

Iron and steel industry 

72,Yuzhnoye Shosse, Zaporozhye 

Ukraine, 69008 

+38 061 218 30 09 

office@zaporizhstal.com 

http://www.zaporizhstal.com/ 

482

PJSC «Zaporozhogneupor»

Production of refractory product and materials

Severnoe Shosse/Teplichnaya Str, 22b/l

Zaporozhye 

Ukraine, 69008 

+38 (061)222-42-01

zoz@zaporozhogneupor.com

www.zaporozhogneupor.com

 

 

Lviv region

483

Bench Lviv State Jewellry Plant

The company specializes in designing,production and sales of jewellry products from precious metals (gold and silver) as well as non-precious metals (neusilber and copper alloys).

2,Pidstrigach Str.,

L’viv,

79060,Ukraine

 

+38 (032) 263-24-72

zolotar@ukrpost.ua

dplduz@gmail.com

http://www.zoloto.lviv.ua

484

TzDV “Fabryka “Trembita”

Production of musical instruments.

Production of tables and chairs

Ukraine, 79035, lviv, 129,Pasichna str.

+38 032 270-91-00

+38 032 270-91-13

trembita.info@gmail.com

www.trembita-guitars.com

www.trembita-furniture.com

485

Public Joint-Stock Company “Concern-Electron”

 

 

Electric transport

Vehicles of a special purpose

Climatic systems

Materials for electronics

Polymeric industry

Low-power electric motors

Equipment of a special purpose

Services in financial leasing, operative leasing (lease)

32, Storozhenka str, Lviv, 79018, Ukraine

Tel.:+38-032-239-52-95
Fax:+38-032-239-58-77

info@electron.ua,

office@electron.ua

www.electron.ua

 

486

Electrontrans, JV

 

«Electrontrans» JV is an enterprise of a full-scale production, specializing in design and production of modern urban electric transport – trams, trolleybuses, electric buses; city buses; units and spare parts.

 

Shevchenka St, 311, Lviv,79069, Ukraine

Tel.:+38-032-239-58-17
Fax:+38-032-239-57-18

office@eltrans.electron.ua

www.eltrans.electron.ua

 

487

ElectronMash, PLANT

 

 

«ElectronMash» plant is an up-to-date enterprise of «Electron» engineering corporation, which specializes on production of special off-road all-wheel drive vehicles – trucks of multifunctional purpose, used in public services, and ambulances.

 

Shevchenka St, 315, Lviv,79069, Ukraine

Tell/ Fax +38 032 239 50 45

office@elmash.electron.ua

www.elmash.electron.ua

 

488

Spheros-Electron, JV

 

 

«Spheros-Electron» JV is the only in Ukraine manufacturer of climatic systems for vehicles:  heaters of different types for buses, commercial vehicles and trucks, constructional and special engineering vehicles. Also the company offers to the vehicles manufacturers  air-conditioners, electromechanical and mechanical hatches for all types of city and tourist buses, receivers for transport vehicles pneumatic and brake systems, fuel tanks of different dimension types and capacity, steering columns.

Shevchenka St, 315, Lviv,79069, Ukraine

Tell/ Fax +38 032 291 15 64

 

office@spheros.electron.ua

 

www.spheros.electron.ua

 

 

489

Electronpobutprylad Plant, Ltd.

 

The main area of the enterprise activity is manufacturing of AC and DC electric motors of power to 500 Wt, used as electric drives of industrial and domestic electrical appliances in different branches, including rail transport, vehicles and food industry, agricultural enterprises and equipment of a special purpose.

Zelena St, 315, Lviv, 79035, Ukraine

Tell/ Fax

 +38 032 270 41 41

 

office@epp.electron.ua

www.epp.electron.ua

 

 

490

Carat, SCIENTIFIC-RESEARCH COMPANY

 

 

The main direction of scientific and production activity of the Scientific Research Company «Carat» (SRC «Carat») is experimentations, development of technologies for fabrication of up-to-date materials used in micro- and radio-electronics as well as their manufacturing application on industrial scale.

Stryiska St, 202, Lviv,79031, Ukraine

Tell/ Fax: +38 032 263 10 65

 

office@carat.electron.ua

 

www.carat.electron.ua

 

491

Polymer-Electron

 

 

The main areas of «Polymer-Electron» plant activity are: plastic, foam polystyrene, tool and nonstandard productions.

 

Shevchenka St, 313, Lviv,79069, Ukraine

Tell/ Fax: 38 032 233 12 36

office@polymer.electron.ua

www.polymer.electron.ua

 

492

«Electron-Leasing» FINANTIONAL AND LEASING COMPANY

 

The main sphere of «Electron-Leasing» FLC activity is rendering services in leasing of estate of different purpose – office, industrial and store premises

 

Storozhenka St., 12,  Lviv, 79018, Ukraine

Tel: +38-032-239-55-95
Fax:+38-032-233-53-29

 

office@flc.electron.ua

 

www.flc.electron.ua

 

493

Avtovantazhmash, LLC

Machine Building

79069, Lviv, 323 Shevchenko str.

0(32)291-28-41, 291-28-54

494

Agronaftoprodukt, LLC

Oil products

80380, Hriada village, Zhovkivskyi district, Lviv Region

0(3252)3-33-34, 0(32)299-26-03,

agrofonplus@ukr.net

495

Ajpie-L, LLC

Services

79071, Lviv, 36 Shchyretska str.

0(32)264-94-29,264-94-28

ajpie-l@ukr.net

496

Akropolis, Private Manufacturing and Trade Enterprise

Trade

79018, Lviv, 18 Zaliznychna str.

0(32) 239-52-29, 239-54-55

497

Alleya, LLC

Trade

79023, Lviv, 13 Chernivetska str.

0(32) 238-24-66

498

Argentum, State Enterprise

Waste recycling

79035, Lviv, 115-b Zelena str.

0(32)270-25-96,240-34-70

argentum@lviv.farlep.net

499

Bank association of Lviv Region

Public organization

79000, Lviv, 4 Mitskevych sq.

0(32)297-12-53

bank@lviv.eximb.сom

500

Association of Employers of Trade and Catering of Lviv Region

Public organization

79033, Lviv, 6 Chaykovskyi str.

к.202 0(32) 272-65-05

zbermes@gmail.com

501

Atlas, Lviv Book Plant, JSC

Book publishing

79005, Lviv, 20 Zelena str.

0(32)276-45-80, 276-47-84

atlas_book@mail.lviv.ua

502

BESKID-BIT, LLC

 

Book publishing

79016, Lviv, 85 Horodotska str.

0(32)т.242-15-49

rastr-sim@mail.ru

503

Lvivprombud, BU-18, LLC

Construction

79058, Lviv, 7 Parkova str.

0(32) 252-05-29

504

VEEM, Group of companies

Construction

79058, Lviv, 57 Chornovol str.

0(32) 294-82-23, 240-33-70

Info05@mail.lviv.ua

505

VEEM-Metalavtoprom Company, LLC

Metal working

79035, Lviv, 149 Zelena str.

0(32) 294-82-20, 294-82-23

veem2005@ukr.net

506

Vesna-Zakhid, TDV

Light industry

finance@vesna.com.ua

79037, Lviv, 212 V Khmelnytskyi str.

0(32) 245-21-05,294-32-62

507

Vilna Ukrayina, Publishing House, JSC

Book publishing

79026, Lviv, 2 V. Velykyi str.

0(32) 238-95-23

508

Galimpex, Glass and Mirror Plant, LLC

Glass and mirror production

79007, Lviv, 14 Balaban str.

0(32)299-92-89, 297-12-37

galimpex@infocom.lviv.ua

509

Girkhimprom, TDV

Chemical industry

79026,Lviv, 98 Striyska str.

0(32) 297-13-77

lviv-girhimprom@rambler.ru

510

Dashava Plant of Composite Materials, State Enterprise

Construction materials

82443, Lviv Region, Striyskyi District, Dashava

0(3245)3-74-16,3-72-42

dzkm@rambler.ru

511

Dezo-Mark, LLC

Chemical industry

Lviv, 6-b Lazarenko str.

0(32) 227-61-22, 227-61-23

office.desomark@gmail.com

512

Dnister

Insurance company

79022, Lviv, 174 Horodotska str.

0(32) 297-60-63, 241-06-70

office@dnister-group.com.ua

513

Druzhba, Main Oil Pipelines, Branch of Ukrnafta, JSC

Oil transit services

79058, Lviv, 12 Lypynskyi str.

0(32) 291-97-40, 291-93-33,

514

Dunapak-Ukraine, LLC

Packaging production

81700, Lviv Region, Khodoriv, 11 Striletska str.

0(32)290-16-40

 info@dunapack-ukraine.com

515

Electron, TV Plant, State Enterprise JSC “Electron Concern”

TV set production

79000, Lviv, 32 Storozhenko str.

0(32) 239-52-65,239-53-66

tz@tv.electron.ua

516

Electron-Leasing, Finance and Leasing company, State Enterprise JSC “Electron Concern”

Finance

79018, Lviv, 12 Storozhenko str.

0(32) 239-55-95,  233-53-29

elliz@mail.lviv.ua

 

517

Electronpobutprylad, LLC, State Enterprise JSC “Electron Concern”

Engineering

79035, Lviv, 251 Zelena str.

0(32)270-41-41, 270-91-83

office@elvo.lviv.ua

518

Elplast-Lviv, LLC

Packaging production

81500, Lviv Region, Horodok, 4 Zavodska str.

0(3231)9-12-13, 0(32) 298-61-30

519

Zhydachiv, Pulp and Paper Plant, JSC

Paper Production

81701, Lviv Region, Zhydachiv, 4 Fabrychna str.

0(3239) 2-14-20,  3-18-32

520

Investbud, LLC

Construction

79040, Lviv, 357 Horodotska str.

(032) 244-00-21, 244-00-05

buh@10.com.ua

521

Institute of Informatics and Management, LLC

Science

79018, Lviv, 12 Storozhenko str.

0(32) 233-71-66

ndiiu@org.lviv.net

522

Institute of Entrepreneurship and Prospective Technologies under the National University “Lviv Polytechnics”

Education

79044, Lviv, 18 Horbachevskyi str.

0(32) 297-07-55, 297-08-91

rektor@ippt.lviv.ua

523

Institute of Regional Studies of the National Academy of Science of Ukraine

Science

79026, Lviv, 4 Kozelnytska str., 4 Mateyko str.

0(32) 270-71-68, 270-70-58,

irr@mail.lviv.ua

524

Info, LLC

Services

79058, Lviv, 57 V. Chornovol str., ap.704

0(32) 272-29-30, 240-31-04

support@info.lviv.ua

525

Iskra, JSC

Light bulb production

79066, Lviv, 14 Vuletska str.

0(32) 245-43-06, 245-43-20

office@iskra.com.ua

myron.kostiv@iskra.com.ua ♫

526

Kalyna, JSC

Light industry

80100, Lviv Region, Chervonohrad, 1 Bohun str.

0(3249) 2-72-94, 2-34-28

kalina@ic.net.ua

527

Karat, Research and Manufacturing Enterprise, State Enterprise JSC “Electron Concern”

Sceince

79031, Lviv, 202 Striyska str.

0(32) 263-10-65, 263-22-28

m.vakiv@carat.electron.ua

528

Karpatbud, LLC

Construction

79026, Lviv, 5-v Kniahynia Olha str.

0(32)  295-24-30, 295-24-98

karpatbud@mail.lviv.ua

529

Complex of Water Sports, World of Water Entertainments, LLC

Services

Lviv, 11 Tershalivtsiv str.

0(32) phone  275-01-11, 240-20-22

530

Conveyor, JSC

Machine Building

79059, Lviv, 317 Shevchenko str.

0(32) 291-37-89, 291-18-35

convpr@ukr.net

531

Electron concern, JSC

Trolleybus and tram production

79000, Lviv, 32 Storozhenko str.

0(32) 239-52-95, 239-58-77

office@electron.ua

532

Kokhavynska Paper Plant, JSC

Paper production

81740, Lviv Region, Zhydachiv district, Hnizdychiv village, 6 Konovalets str.

0(3239)48-3-48, 48-3-77

info@kpf.ua

533

Krakow Market, LLC

Trade

79007, Lviv, 11 Bazarna str.

0(32) 272-48-14, 233-80-52

konsulkz@mail.lviv.ua

534

Lviv Diesel Locomotive Repair Plant, JSC

Machine Building

79018, Lviv, 1А Zaliznychna str.

0(32) 233-30-25, 233-63-68

info@lvivlrz.com

535

Lorta, Lviv State Enterprise

Radio equipment

79601, Lviv, 32 Paton str.

0(32)262-00-39, 262-40-38

lorta@ukrpost.ua

536

Lvivagromashproject, TDV

Machine Building

79015, Lviv, 205 Horodotska str.

0(32) 238-43-56,238-43-61

Sales.agromash@gmail.ru

537

Lvivdialik, State Enterprise of State JSC “Ukrmedprom”

Medical equipment production

79005, Lviv, 12 Zelena str.

0(32)275-47-89,276-75-42

lvdialik@ukr.net

538

Lviv Railway, State Territorial Sectoral Company

Railway transportation

79604, Lviv, 1M. Hohol str.

0(32) 226-44-11, 297-10-12

contract@railway.lviv.ua

539

Lviv Brewery, Branch of Slavutych, Beer and Beverage Plant

Food industry

79007,Lviv, 18 Kleparivska str.

0(32) 294-80-03, 294-80-07

beer@lvivske.com

540

Lviv Chamber of commerce and Industry

Public organization

79011, Lviv, 14 Striyskyi Park

0(32) 276-46-11, 295-01-59

org@cci.lviv.ua

541

Lviv Regional Association of Employer Organizations

 

Public organization

79022, Lviv, 174 Horodotska str.

0(32) 297-61-76

Looor.office@mail.ru

542

Lviv Bus Plants, LLC

Bus production

79053, Lviv, 45 Striyska str.

0(32) 295-62-45

laz_office@ukr.net

543

Lviv Research and Manufacturing Center of Standardization, Metrology and Certification, State Enterprise

Services

79005, Lviv, 38 Kniaz Roman str.

0(32) 261-60-30, 261-66-79

info@semesta.lviv.ua

544

Lviv State Jewelry Plant

 

Jewelry production

79053, Lviv, 2 Academican Y.Pidstryhach str.

0(32)  263-24-72, 263-31-18

zolotar@ukrpost.ua

545

Lviv Motor Cycle Plant, LLC

Motor cycle production

79022, Lviv, 174 Horodotska str.

0(32) 262-22-85, 262-71-47

lmz-lv@ukr.net

546

Lviv Passenger Transport Association

Public organization

79008 Lviv, 7 L.Ukrayinka str.

0(32) 272-10-02,272-95-38, 272-10-97

romanloboda@ukr.net

547

Lviv Chemical Plant, JSC

 

Chemical industry

79070, Lviv, 16 Rakhivska str.

0(32) 235-12-00, 270-82-68

office@lhz.com.ua

548

Lvivtechnopolis, Western Ukrainian Regional Association of Innovation Firms

Public organization

79058, Lviv, 57 Chornovol ave.

0(32) 252-34-01

cstei@cstei.lviv.ua

549

Mayak, TDV

Light industry

79024, Lviv, 27 Promyslova str.

0(32) 294-88-50, 294-88-59

550

Mykolayivcement, JSC

Construction

79026, Lviv Region,

Mykolayiv, 1 Striyske Chauessee

0(3241)5-11-05, 5-16-39

info.ua@lafarge.com

551

Naftogasbud, JSC

Oil and gas development

79029, Lviv, 144 Striyska str.

0(32) 263-35-74

552

Normacom, Manufacturing and Commercial Enterprise, LLC

Pharmaceuticals trade

79016, Lviv, 85 Horodotska str.

0(32)297-00-84

normakom@mail.lviv.ua

553

 Oblpalyvo, JSC

Fuel trade

79005,Lviv,  9 Academician Bohomolets str.

0(32) 272-10-11, 272-59-12

oblpalyvo@ukr.net

554

Pizza-Pronto, JV

Catering

79016, Lviv, 61 Horodotska str.

0(32) 272-26-80, 270-30-46

555

Petran Ltd., Ukraine-Poland JV

Construction

79019, Lviv, 39 Tkatska str.

0(32)247-09-47, 232-41-37

556

Polimer-Electron, State Enterprise JSC “Electron Concern”

Engineering

79069, Lviv, 313 Shevchenko str.

0(32) 233-12-36, 291-38-01

office@polymer.electron.ua

557

Provesin, JSC, Agri-Company

Food industry

79067, Lviv, 152 Trakt Hlynianskyi str.

0(32) 251-29-25, 251-29-22

provesin@ukr.net

558

Ros-TT, LLC

Trade

79066, Lviv, 10 B. Antonenko-Davydovych str.

0(32) 222-17-34, 222-34-78

turkotaras@ukr.net

559

Svitanok, JSC

Light industry

79024, Lviv,  53 Promyslova str.

0(32) 258-93-39, 297-10-24

Svitanok_commerce@yahoo.com

560

Scientific and Research Institute of Metrology, Metering and Control Systems

Science

79008, Lviv, 6 Kryvonos str.

0(32)239-92-00, 274-21-49

offiсe@dndi-systema.lviv.ua

561

Sferos-Electron,  Ukraine-Germany Enterprise

Engineering

79069, Lviv, 315 Shevchenko str.

0(32)291-15-64, 291-37-53

oleksandr.starodub@spheros.electron.ua

562

Tech-Pres, LLC

Lock production

Lviv, 9 Kurmanovych str.

0(32) 297-73-14

563

Trembita, LLC

 

Light industry

79035, Lviv, 129 Pasichna str.

0(32)270-91-13, 270-91-00

trembita@mail.lviv.ua

564

Ukrinterinvest, LLC

Investment company

79026, Lviv, 98 Striyska str.

0(32)238-73-80, 242-19-03

andrionov@mail.ru

565

Ukrroscontractenergo, LLC

Trade and energy company

79016, Lviv, 11а Hutsulska str.

0(32)252-92-38

566

Ukrtelecom, JSC

Services

79000, Lviv, 1 Slovatskyi str.

0(32)261-21-21

skobzar@lv.ukrtelekom.net

567

Fital, Private Enterprise

Services

79019, Lviv, 11 Haydamatska str.

0(32) 252-17-20

568

Lviv Plant of Bread Products, Branch of the State Food and Grain Company of Ukraine, JSC

Food industry

79019, Lviv, B. Khmelnytskyi str.

0(32) 252-00-87, 252-18-84

lkhp@mail.lviv.ua

569

Halychyna, Oil Refinery, JSC

 

Oil refinery

82103, Drohobych, 82 Boryslavska str.

0(3244)41-01-25

info@npk.lv.ukrtel.net

570

Dibrova, Private Enterprise

 

Wood working

82172, Drohobych District, Balekhivtsi village, 1 Lisova str.

571

Universal Drilling Machines, LLC

 

Machine Building

82100, Drohobych, 20 Turash str.

0(3244) 5-70-09

info_udt@i.ua

572

Drohobych Plant of Track Cranes, JSC

Machine Building

82100, Drohobych, 22 Haydamatska str.

0(3244)9-65-10,3-71-83

573

Drohobych Machine building Plant, JSC

Machine Building

82109, Drohobych, 51/1 Boryslavska str.

0(3244)3-70-08, 3-71-27

svf@dmz-vat.com

574

Drohobych Bread Plant, JSC

Food industry

82100, Drohobych, 8 Repin str.

0(3244)15-5-25, 15-5-15

hlib_dr@i.ua

575

Drohobych Bread Plant, JSC

Food industry

82100, Drohobych, 8 Repin str.

0(3244)15-5-25, 15-5-15

hlib_dr@i.ua

576

Eurostyle, PVPP

Furniture production

82100, Drohobych, 31 Sviatyi Yura str.

0(3244)3-76-66

chyrka@ukr.net

577

Drohobych Furniture Enterprise “Karpaty”, State Enterprise

Furniture production

82100, Drohobych, 1 Industrialna str.

0(3244) 2-70-60, 3-82-35

578

Computer Group “Drohobych”, LLC

IT

82100, Drohobych, 1 D.Halytskyi str.

0(3244)5-08-60, 5-08-70

cvm@drohobych.com.ua

579

Retail Shop “Grocery” No. 30, State Enterprise

Trade

82100, Drohobych, 79/2 Hrushevskyi str.

0(3244) 3-38-68

580

Roksoliana, Private Enterprise

Light industry

81100, Drohobych, 11 Honcharska str.

0(3244)2-37-63

581

Ukrinbank, Drohobych Branch, JSC

Finance

82100, Drohobych, 26 Lesia Ukrayinka str.

0(3244)3-59-14

office@duib.lv.ukrtel.net

582

Universal, LLC

Light industry

82100, Drohobych, 443 Striyska str.

0 (3244)3-90-77

tzov-universal@ukrpost.net

583

Pharmatrade, Subsidiary

Pharmaceuticals production

82100, Drohobych, 85 Sambirska str.

0 (3244) 2-40-27, 3-99-93

pharmatrade@mail.lviv.ua

Odesa region

584

Limited Liability Company “Trading House of Odesa Plant “Neptune”

Manufacturing of equipment of high-frequency (HF)communicate on by power transmission lines, relay protection (RP), emergency control, cabinets of relay protection, low-voltage equipment

Registered address:

Vul/Serova,6, Odesa,65020, Ukrain

Mailing (actual) address: vul. M/

Borovskogo (Industrialna),28 Odesa,65031, Ukraine

+(38048)738-63-90 +(38048)738-63-91

E-mail: tdneptun@soyuz-corp.com

 

www.zavodneptun.com

 

585

The corporation of industrial  and commercial enterprises "SOYUZ"

 

The corporation of industrial  and commercial enterprises "SOYUZ" specializes in "turnkey projects  in the energy industry and offers its customers complex solutions in constructing of unified systems for energy supplying, including the reconstruction and construction of new facilities and all the necessary energy infrastructure

The “SOYUZ” corporation is certified by ISO 9001: 2008.

It combines two business - directions, offering a full range service of grid and generation construction objects. Business Department "Grid" and Business Department "Generation" provide "turnkey" design, construction, reconstruction and modernization of the objects of transmission and distribution of energy and a full range of engineering services.

A comprehensive approach, direct supply of high quality equipment of the world leading manufacturers, project implementation, installation and commissioning, warranty and service facilities make it possible to get real savings of time and money for the customers to reduce capital, initial and subsequent operating costs, for the maintained and reconstructed facilities.

Shevchenko ave., 1, Odessa, 65044, Ukraine

Raskidaylovskaya str., 13, 65020, Ukraine

+38 (048)  731-27-40               +38 (0482)  34-56-64

 

office@soyuz-corp.com

 

www.soyuz-corp.ru

 

 

586

State Enterprise “Odesa Marine Trade Port”

Marine port

65026, Odesa, 1 Mytna sq.

(048) 729-35-55, 729-39-27

bod@port.odessa.ua

587

Brihantyna Plus, LLC

 

tourism

67842, Odesa Region, Ovidiopol district, Hrybivka village, 38 Prymorska str. (04851)3-25-36

brigantinahius@mail.ru

588

Corporation of Manufacturing and Commercial Enterprises “Soyuz”

engineering

65044, Odesa, 1 Shevchenko ave.

(048) 731-19-19, 34-56-64

ofisse@soyuz-corp.com

589

Soyuzenergomontazh, LLC

 

construction

65020, Odesa, 13 Rozkydaylivska str.

(0482) 36-11-79

soyuzenergo@i.ua

590

Odesa Plant “Neptun”, LLC

 

Radio equipment

65031, Odesa,  38 Promyslova str.

(0482) 39-67-00, 738-41-14

oooneptun@soyuz-corp.com

591

Trade House of Odesa Plant “Neptun”, LLC

 

trade

65031, Odesa,  38 Promyslova str.

(048) 738-63-90, 738-63-91

ofisse@soyuz-corp.com

592

Business Community of Southern Region, LLC

services

65029, Odesa, 

42 Mechnykov str., ap. 6, 731-27-40

ofisse@soyuz-corp.com

593

Energopostachannia, LLC

Electricity supply

65020, Odesa, 13 Rozkydaylivska str., (048)731-27-40

ofisse@soyuz-corp.com

594

Avtolux-2000, Private enterprise

 

Car trade

65033, Odesa, 2/1 Vasyl Stus str.

 (048) 777-80-31

amv_odessa@amv.ua

595

Elektrokomplektatsiya Trade House, LLC

 

trade

65020, Odesa,  6 Serov str.

(048) 731-27-40

ofisse@soyuz-corp.com

596

Remmontazhehergo, LLC

 

Wholesale trade

65020, Odesa,  3 Sadykovska str., ap. 11, (048) 731-19-19

ofisse@soyuz-corp.com

Kharkiv region

597

PJSC “Turboatom”

Machinery construction

199 Moskovskiy av., Kharkiv, 61037, Ukraine

+38(057)349-22-92

office@turboatom.com.ua

http://www.turboatom.com.ua

598

Ukrainian Audit Service, LLC

Auditing services

Constitution Ave., 6 entrance, Suite 63-12,
Kharkiv 61003, Ukraine

+38(057)730-06-74

+038(057)752-41-71

uas@ukr.net

http://www.auditua.com.ua

599

Gamma-Plus LLC (Papa Carlo doors factory)

Manufacturer of wooden interior doors and interior elements

 

23 August str., 60, Kharkov, Ukraine, 61072

+38(057) 345-25-25

natali.shterenberg@gmail.com

www.carloporte.com

www.papa-carlo.com.ua

600

STATE ENTERPRISE "STATE INSTITUTE FOR DESIGNING ENTERPRISES OF COKE OVEN AND BY-PRODUCT PLANTS" (SE "GIPROKOKS")

Engineering services in terms of new coke oven and by-product plants construction, as well as the revamping and upgrading of those being in operation. 

Sumska str. 60, Kharkiv 61002, Ukraine

+38 (057) 719-84-17

+38 (057) 715-60-42

+38 (057) 715-60-52

+38 (057) 715-60-95

giprokoks@ic.kharkov.ua

www.giprokoks.com

601

PUBLIC JOINT-STOCK COMPANY “KHARKOV MACHINE-BUILDING PLANT “SVET SHAKHTYORA”

Machine-building

4/6, Svet Shakhtyora str., Kharkov, 61001,

Ukraine

+38 (057) 733-36-37

+38 (057) 731-50-66

svet@shaht.kharkov.ua

www.shaht.kharkov.ua

 

 

602

PJSC SPA «Teploautomat

Manufacturing pneumatic and hydraulic actuators,other manufacturing services.

Kirova (Molochnaya) str., 38,

Kharkov, 61002

Ukraine

+38 (057) 732-66-45

teplobikeev@mail.ru

teploautomat@mail.ua

teploautomat.com

teploautomat.eu

603

Turboatom, JSC

 

Machine building

61037 Kharkiv, 275 Moskovskyi ave.

(057)738-46-48

office@turboatom.com.ua

604

Kharkiv Machine building Plant “Svitlo Shakhtaria”

 

Machine building

61001, Kharkiv, 4/6 Svitlo Shakhtaria atsr.

(057)733-36-37, 731-50-66

svet@shaht.kharkov.ua

605

Hartron Plant Ltd, Research and Manufacturing Enterprise

 

Instrument engineering

61070, Kharkiv, 1 Akademika Proskury str.

(057)759-10-30, 700-36-65

plant@vlink.kharkov.ua

606

Kharkiv Electrical Instruments Plant, JSC

 

Instrument engineering

61017, Kharkiv, 106 Kotlova str.

 (057)752-18-10, 752-18-04

heaz@heaz.kharkov.ru

607

Liliental Aviation Firm, JSC

 

Air services

61108, Kharkiv, 12-72 Ak. Kurchatov ave.

(057)764-22-26, 764-22-95

liliental@xai.kharkov.ua

608

Pawnshop Aktseptor, Full enterprise

 

Services

61052, Kharkiv, 56 Poltavskyi Shliakh str.

(057)712-10-20, 712-10-20

akceptor@ukr.net

609

Kaskad-group of Security, LLC

 

Security services

Kharkiv, 29-14 Dmytriyivska str.

(057)712-19-74,  712-19-74

kosenko@kaskad-s.com

610

Bar Bureau “Poleks”, LLC

Bar services

61022, Kharkiv, 6 Svoboda sq.

(057)763-08-47, 763-08-46

office@vpolex.com

611

Energoresurs and Co., LLC

 

Electrical engine manufacturing

61105, Kharkiv, 19 Kyrgyzka str.

(057)756-31-11, 756035-10

Aoenergoresurs@yandex.ru

612

Kompleks, LLC

Construction

64309, Izium, 21 Soborna str.

(057)435-80-30, 435-80-30

complex@kharkov.ukrtel.net

613

TOP SCIENCE UKRAINE, LLC

 

Science

61045, Kharkiv, 54 Derbentska str.

(057)714-07-66, 714-07-66

topsu@ukr.net

614

Ukrainian Auditing Service, LLC

Auditing services

61153, Kharkiv, 129 Saltovske Chaussee

(057)730-06-74, 752-41-71

uas@ukr.net

615

State Institute for Designing of Enterprises of Coke and Chemical Industry “Hyprokoks”

Science

61002, Kharkiv, 60 Sumska str.

(057)715-60-42, 714-39-82

giprokoks@ic.kharkov.ua

616

AUTEV Project Ukraine, LLC

Machine building

Kharkiv, 96А Pushkinska str., office 2

(057)704-38-25, 704-38-24

amisint@mail.ru

617

Bar Bureau “Accent”

Law services

Kharkiv, 36 Zavod Komsomolets str.

(057)731-27-15, 731-27-15

attorney2000@rambler.ru

618

Turbogaz, JSC

Machine building

Kharkiv, 6/4 I.Dubovyi lane

(057) phone 752-09-81, fax 731-45-54

turbogaz@gmail.com

619

Vlakonika, LLC

Machine building

61105, Kharkiv, 19 Kyrgyzka str.

(057)739-51-52, 739-06-06

laraa@insurer.com.ua

620

FT Group, LLC

Printing

61047, Kharkiv, 117 Rohanska str.

(057)758-68-12, 758-68-13

foctuba@gmail.com

621

Energoremont, LLC

Electrical engine repair

61170, Kharkiv, 41B Hvard. Shyronintsiv str.

(057)739-07-62, 739-07-62

221123120@mail.ru

622

Sole Trader S.G. Kulik Serhii Hennadiyovych

-

61124, Kharkiv, 175А Haharin ave., ap. 66

(067)576-49-07

Skuli4ok@gmail.com

623

Eurotechsouyz, Private Enterprise

Wholesale trade

61068, Kharkiv, 5 Naberezhna Krupskoyi

(057)738-22-88, 738-22-88

evroru@ukr.net

624

Kharkivavtotrans, LLC

Car transportations

61020, Kharkiv, 89 Illich ave.

(057)751-94-50

Souz97@i.ua

625

Sole Trader Dovbysh Valentyn Oleksandrovych

-

63432, Kharkiv Region, Zmiyivskyi District, Zidky town, 10А Richna str.

(05747)3-10-18

Foxdva12041983@yandex.ru

Zhitomir region

626

Private scientific and technological enterprise “Nadija-Alkon”

Cutting, processing and finishing of ornamental and building stone

10004, Zhitomirska oblast, Zhitomirskiy rayon, s. Dovgik. vyl. Neskorenux, 22-A

+38 (0412) 401414,

+38 (0412) 401454

info@stonegranit.com

stone.ua@gmail.com

www.stonegranit.com

 

627

Faforyt, JSC

Food industry

10025, Zhytomyr, 6 Vitruk str.

(0412) 41-83-68

office@favoryt.com

628

Construction College of Zhytomyr National Agroecological University

education

10029, Zhytomyr, 6 Chapayev str.

(0412) 22-53-64

bkzt@ukr.net

629

Public Organization Zhytomyr Real Estate Chamber

 

Public organization

Zhytomyr,

5 S.P.Koroliov Square, ap. 1

(0412) 47-07-06,098-460-27-10

zay4enko@rambler.ru

630

Zhytomyr City Cultural and Sport Public Organization “Blooming Zhytomyr”

 

Public organization

Zhytomyr, 74 Baranov str.

(0412) 42-7661

631

Zhytomyr Regional Sanitary and Epidemiology Station

 

Public institution

Zhytomyr, 64 V.Berdychivska str.

(0412) 34-34-01

632

Zhytomyr Municipal Dental Enterprise Stomaks

 

Health care

Zhytomyr, 2 1st Travnia str.

(0412) 22-33-24,37-49-00

633

Miskrembud, JSC

 

construction

Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr,

10 V.Berdychivska str., ap. 18

(0412) 37-46-05

634

Municipal Institution “Zhytomyr City Dental Clinics No. 1”

Health care

10008, Zhytomyr, 2 1st Travnia str.

(0412) 37-78-66

635

Municipal Institution “Zhytomyr City Dental Clinics No.2”

Health care

Zhytomyr, 159 Shchors str.

(0412) 256453, 253620 

636

Municipal Institution Central City Hospital No. 1

 

Health care

Zhytomyr, 70 V.Berdychivska str.

(0412) 34-05-49

zt_kucml1@ukr.net

637

Municipal Institution Central City Hospital No. 2

 

Health care

10004, Zhytomyr, 2а Saburova str.

(0412) 25-57-44, 46-03-30 tmo2_zt@ukr.net,

638

Municipal enterprise “Department of Car roads”, ZhMR

 

construction

10003, Zhytomyr,4 Kavaleriyskyi lane

(0412) 47-29-78

zhuash@yandex.ru

639

Municipal Enterprise Drugstore “Dytiacha” of Zhytomyr Regional Council

 

Health care

10020,  Zhytomyr, 5 Maksiutova str.

(0412) 41-85-69

640

Municipal Enterprise ZhC Oblagrostandard

 

Public institution

Zhytomyr Region, Dovzhyk village, 12а Neskorenykh str.

(0412)51-67-06

641

Municipal Department “Zhytomyr City Station of Ambulance and emergency Aid”

Health care

Zhytomyr, 98-v Shchors str.

(0412) 42-19-01

kush@ukrpost.ua

642

NUDPS of Ukraine, Zhytomyr Branch

education

Zhytomyr, 96 Shchors str.

(0412) 417-859

643

Regional Medical Health Center

health care

Zhytomyr,10а Peremohy square

(0412) 22-87-27

omc@ztom.net.ua

644

Sokolovskyi Karier, JSC

Stone processing

10031, Zhytomyr,16 Granytna str.

(0412) 25-44-11

grankar@ukrpost.ua

645

Ukrayina, JSC

 

Light industry

Zhytomyr, 16 Myru ave.

(0412)418-130

646

MAY, Private Enterprise

 

trade

Zhytomyr, 74 Baranova str.

(0412)42-76-61

647

PNTP Nadiya-Alkon

 

processing of ornamental and construction stone

10004, Zhytomyr, Dovzhyk village, 22а Neskorenykh str.

(0412)40-14-14

info@stonegranit.com

648

PNTP Sapsan

 

processing of ornamental and construction stone

10004, Zhytomyr, Dovzhyk village, 22а Neskorenykh str.

 (0412)41-14-54

info@stonegranit.com

649

Transservice, MG Private Enterprise

 

Truck transportation

Zhytomyr, 74 Baranova str.

(0412)42-76-61

 

650

Construction Company Service, Private Enterprise

 

construction

Zhytomyr, 23b Chapayev str., ap. 28

(0412)22-49-67

bobr.v.servis@meta.ua

651

Private Enterprise Marchuk O.A.

 

Car components

Zhytomyr, 46а Koroliova str., ap.81

zjuliya173@rambler.ru

652

SPBT-Zhytomyr, Private Enterprise

 

engineering

Zhytomyr, 44 Puskinska str.,   office 4-40

(0412) 42-13-65

spbt zhytomir@ukr.net

653

VKF Lesia, JSC

 

Light industry

Novograd-Volynskyi, 3 а Radianska str.

(0414)-24-50-5

 lesyanv@rambler.ru

654

Zhytomyr-promspetsbud, Private JSC

 

construction

10001, Zhytomyr, 49 Borodiya str.

(0412)36-04-55

pto.zpsb@rambler.ru

655

Private Stone Working Enterprise Temp

Stone working

10004, Zhytomyr Region, Dovzhyk village, 22 Neskorenykh str.

(0412) 401-458

656

AMT, Private enterprise

construction

Zhytomyr, 33а Leselidze str.

(0412)48-28-88

657

Olen, Private enterprise

Food industry

Zhytomyr Region, Dovzhyk village, 103 Koroliova str.

658

Real-Service, Private enterprise

Real estate agency

Zhytomyr, 15 Berdychivska str.

(0412) 47-07-06

zay4enko@rambler.ru

659

Korchatske, STOV

trade

Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr District,Korchak village

(0412) 49-99-49

660

Budexim, LLC

construction

10025, Zhytomyr, 4а Vitruk str.

(0412) 418-561

661

Grantech, LLC

processing of ornamental and construction stone

10004, Zhytomyr Region, Dovzhyk village, 22 Neskorenykh str.

(0412) 40-13-61

granteh@mail.ru

662

Elephant Plus, LLC

trade

Zhytomyr Region, Dovzhyk village, 14 Lisova str.

(0412) 44-94-54

663

Labrodorid, LLC

 

labradorite mining and processing

12511,  Korostyshiv district, 6 Zarichna str.

(0412) 417-558

664

Polissia Spetspartner, LLC

 

-

Zhytomyr, 74 Baranova str.

(0412) 42-76-61

665

Portal, LLC

 

architectural design

10014, Zhytomyr, 10 Peremohy square

(0412) 47-09-01

portalzt@mail.ru

666

Rynok, LLC

 

trade

Zhytomyr, 99 Kyivska str.

vatarasun@gmail.com

667

SV Service, LLC

 

construction

Zhytomyr, 21 Sayenko str.

(0412)410-300

bobr.v.servis@meta.ua

668

Strokot, LLC

construction

13413, Andrushiv district, Stara Kotelnia village, 26/3 Zozulinskogo str., ap.10

(0412)47-07-06

669

Tour Service, LLC

 

Tourist company

Zhytomyr, 39 Velyka Berdychivska str.

(0412) 41-30-47tour-servise@inbox.ru

670

Foxtrott-Zhytomyr-Trading, LLC

trade

Zhytomyr, 10 Peremohy square

(0412)42-32-32

671

Ukrainian Clothing Company, LLC

Light industry

Zhytomyr,1 Pushkinska str.

 

 

672

Novotex, LLC

Chemical industry

11703, Novograd-Volynskyi,  148 Zhytomyrska str.

(04141)2-09-99 (fax)

673

Zhytomyr Research and Experiment Factory of Non-standardized Equipment, LLC

Instrument enginnering

10004,   Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr District, Dovzhyk village, 12 Neskorenykh str.

(0412)41-60-70

askonaztf@ukr.net

674

Commodity Exchange “Global Exchange of Real Estate”

Real estate agency

Zhytomyr,15 V.Berdychivska str.

(0412)46-09-77

zay4enko@rambler.ru

675

Commodity Exchange “Zhytomyr Land Commodity Exchange”

trade

10014, Zhytomyr, 5 S.p.Koroliov square, ap.1

(0412)47-07-06 zay4enko@rambler.ru

676

Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Public organization

Zhytomyr, 24 Haharyn str.

(0412)34-15-96

info@zhcci.org.ua

677

Individual Entrepreneur Tarasun V.N.

 

-

Zhytomyr, 99 Kyivska str.

vatarasun@gmail.com

678

Individual Entrepreneur Balytskyi

-

Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 74 Kyivska str., ap. 119

(0412)47-03-11

679

Individual Entrepreneur Morgolin O.Y.

-

Zhytomyr, 74 Baranova str.

(0412)42-7661

680

Individual Entrepreneur Morgolina I.O.

-

Zhytomyr, 4/11 V.Berdychivska str., ap. 7

(0412)42-76-61

681

Zhytomyr Factory of Glass Items

 

Glass production

10001,  Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 3 Transportna str.

682

Posad, JSC

-

10009, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 40 Kosmonavtiv str.

(0412)33-30-09

683

Individual Entrepreneur Tarasun Volodymyr Anatoliyovych

-

10020, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 22 Myru str., ap. 22

684

Individual Entrepreneur Tolkachova Nataliya Volodymyrivna

-

10014, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 16 Lermontovska str., ap. 8

685

Individual Entrepreneur Maskulov Ayrat Maratovych

-

12440, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr District, Zarychany village, 13 Lisova str.

686

Individual Entrepreneur Holovnia Viktor Vasyliovych

-

10003, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, Peremohy str.

42-65-65

687

Individual Entrepreneur Sydorenko Denyc Volodymyrovych

-

12401, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr District, Veresy village, 29 Korostenska str.

688

Rodos-1, Private enterprise

Food industry

12401, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr District, Veresy village, 16-g Lenin str.

689

Individual Entrepreneur Talko Olena Yuriyivna

-

10031, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr District, Soniachne village, 42 Khmiliova str.

690

Rynok, LLC

trade

10001, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 99 Kyivska str.

691

Individual Entrepreneur Tarasun Yurii Anatoliyovych

-

10031, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr District, Soniachne village, 42 Khmiliova str.

692

Private enterprise Law Firm Maxi-Partner

 

law services

10014, Zhytomyr Region, Zhytomyr, 3 Rylskyi str., оffice 1-а

44-77-17

Rivne region

693

Polissia Khlib, JSC

Food industry

Rivne, 14 Makarov str.

(0362)63-24-33

694

Aliumo-Plast, LLC

 

Construction

Rivne, 12 Dimitrov str.

(050)375-48-66

695

Agroresurs, JSC

Food industry

Rivne, 35 Nyzhniodvoretska str.

(0362)63-14-38

696

Obrii, LLC

Construction

Zdolbuniv, Shkilna str.

(067)360-44-53

697

Ovis Firm, LLC

Food industry

Rivne, 12 Bila str.

(0362)63-06-51

698

Rivneazot, JSC

Chemical industry

Rivne, 12 Hohol str.

(0362)61 -72-03

699

Kostopil Plant of Glassware, JSC

Construction

03657 2-10-90

Kostopil, 7 Hvardiyska str.

700

Rokytne Glassware Plant, JSC

Construction

Rivne Region, Rokytne town, 18 Proletarska str.

0363522-636

701

Consumars Sklo-Zoria, JSC

Construction

Rivne Region

Rivne District, 1 Promyslova str.

3626-92-104

702

Rivne Plant of Nonwoven Materials, JSC

Light industry

Rivne, 2 Fabrychna str.

(0362)24-94-71

703

Shpaniv Experimental Plant of Food Extracts, State Enterprise

Food industry

Rivne District

Shpaniv village, 1 Zavodska str.

27-76-10

704

Delfai, JSC

Trade

Rivne, 1 Mlynivska str.

(0362)5-11-76

705

Almi, LLC

 

Light industry

Rivneнська обл., Horodok village,12 Promyslova str.

706

Agro-Service, SVC

 

Food industry

Rivne Region, Demydivskyi district, Lyshnia village, 4 Mlynivska str.

707

Impuls, PVTP

Food industry

Rivne Region, Rokytne town, 3 Chapayev str.

708

Private entrepreneur Kravets Hennadii Anatoliyovych

Services

Rivne Region,

Zdolbuniv, 44 Shkilna str.

 

709

Viktoriya, MPP, JSC

 

Services

Rivne Region, Mlyniv town, 46 Rivnenska str.

710

Sole Trade Zhuchenia Yurii Vasyliovych

Services

Rivne Region, Sarny, 9 Yuvileyna str.

711

Berezne-Gas, LLC

Food industry

Rivne Region, Berezne town,

66 Andriyivska str.

712

Volyn-Cement, JSC

Construction

Rivne Region, Zdolbuniv, 1 Shevchenko str.

713

Rivne Confectionary Plant, AVKTVT

Food industry

Rivne, 30 Khmilna str.

(0362)63-61-27

714

Radyvyliv Plant of Bread Products, State Enterprise

Food industry

Rivne Region, Radyvyliv district, Radyvyliv, 11 Volkovenko str.

43-43-33

715

Kamaz-Trans-Service, LLC

Machine building

Rivne, 64 А Kyivska str.

22-(0362)33-752

716

Tomashhorod Breakstone Plant

Breakstone development

Rivne Region, Rokytnivskyi district, Tomashhorod town, 7 Poliska str.

03635 26-443

717

Rivne, JSC

trade

Rivne, 35 Nil Khasevych str.

(0362)22-60-39

718

Visa, Manufacturing and Commercial Firm, LLC

Medical sector

Rivne, 69 Kyivska str.

(0362)28-65-44

719

Rivne Farmatsiya, LLC

Medical sector

Rivne, 3 Maydan Nezalezhnosti

(0362)22-13-37

720

Odek Ukraine, LLC

Wood working

Rivne Region,

Rivne District, Orzhiv town,

9 Zavodska str.

69-36-68

721

Akord Enterprise, LLC

Services

Rivne, 39 Haharin str.

(0362)42-00-05

722

High Voltage Union-Ukraine, LLC

Electrical engineering

Rivne, 16 Bila str.

362628-805

723

Lyzorchik, LLC

Food industry

Rivne, 3 Pavliuchenko str.

(0362)62-20-94

724

Wilis, Private Enterprise

Food industry

Rivne, 2А Hrushevskyi str.

26-55-93

725

Alma Plast, PF

Chemical industry

Rivne, 12 Dmytrov str.

(0362)22-10-94

726

Rivnegas

Gas services

Rivne, Beliachov str.

 (0362)28-24-23

727

Sewing and Trading Enterprise “Mayak”, LLC

Light industry

Rivne Region, Radyvyliv,

7 а Parkova str.

41-36042-045

Chernihiv region

728

Ukrainian Cardan LTD

Production of components and spare parts for cars, motorcycles, buses (etc.), assemblies and components for vehicles, machines and mechanisms

Mira Avenue 312, 14007 Chernihiv city, Ukraine

Tel./fax
+38(0462) 606-740,
+38(0462)606-840

administrator@chad.cn.ua

etalonmash@ukr.net

http://ukrkard.com.ua/

729

PJSC TERA

Production of measuring instruments

Build. 7, 50 rokiv SRSR str, Chernigiv, 14030, Ukraine

Tel./fax
+38(0462) 606-740,
+38(0462)606-840

info@ao-tera.com.ua

www.ao-tera.com.ua

www.mushroom-climate.com

 

730

Limited Liability Company
«TTT»

Trade

14033 city Chernihiv, prospect Mira, 139

+38(04622)5-32-93

office@ttt.cn.ua

www.ttt.cn.ua

731

PJSC "Chernihiv Shoe Factory "Berehynya"

 

Light industry - manufacture of footwear

Rodimtseva str., 16, 14000, Chernigov, Ukraine

+38(0462)676-560

+38(0462)778-605

zaoberegynya@gmail.com

www.beregynya.com.ua

 

732

Public joint-stock company "Nizhyn mechanical factory"

Agricultural machinery

The Equipment for fish waste processing into fodder fish meal

Equipment for alcohol and bio-ethanol production

Winery equipment

Railway spare parts and units production

Bakery equipment

Milk Drying Equipment

Waste processing            

 equipment

 Drying Units

 The poultry waste 

 processing line

Equipment for semiproducts manufacturing solid-fuel boilers.

 

16600, 37, Bohdan Khmelnitsky Str., Nizhyn, Chernihyv oblast

+38(04631) 51916,

+38(04631) 23553

spirt@nmzprom.com.ua

http://www.nmzprom.com.ua

 

733

LTD “Hornet-Treyd»

Wholesale and retail trade

Peremogi Avenue 108/4, c.Chernihiv, 14000, Ukraine

+38 (0462)651-423

 

4oopr.chernigiv@mail.ru

734

CheZaRRa, JSC

 

Electronic industry

14030, Chernihiv, 25 Odyntsov str.

phone (04622) 3-61-65

735

Chernihivavtoservice, JSC

Car transportations

140037, Chernihiv,  39 Borysenko str.

phone (04622) 26317

736

Chernihivkhimvolokno, JSC

Chemical industry

14023, Chernihiv, phone (0462) 651-164

737

Chernihiv Meat Plant, JSC

 

Food industry

14021, Chernihiv, 80 Liubetska str.

phone (0462) 65-15-08

738

Khimtextilemash, JSC

 

Chemical industry

14011, Chernihiv, 110 Shchors str.

phone (0462) 698-132

739

Chernihivspirthorilka, ODO

Food industry

14005, Chernihiv, 38 Kotliarevskyi str.

phone (0462) 626-343

740

Chernihiv Regional Forestry Administration

Services

14000, Chernihiv, 6  Piatnytska str.

phone (0462) 676–942

741

Pozhmashyna, OP

 

Machine building

251376, Pryluky district, Ladan town

phone (04637) 5-01-53

742

Chernihivgas, JSC

Gas services

14021, Chernihiv, 68 Liubetska str.

phone (04622) 2-50-12

743

ChOPAS-17499

 

Car transportations

14000, Chernihiv, 57 Mstyslavska str.

phone (04622) 7-42-65,675-091

744

Chernihivbud, JSC

 

Construction

14000, Chernihiv, 9  Mstyslavska str.

phone (0462) 699-899

745

NLSP, LLC

 

Services

251200, Nizhyn, 112 – B Chernihivska str.

phone (04631) 4-13-07

746

Cheksil, JSC

 

Chemical industry

14023, Chernihiv, 66 Shchors str.

phone (0462) 651-505

747

Chernihivavtodetal, JSC

 

Machine building

14031, Chernihiv, 312 Myru ave.

phone (04622) 5-34-52

748

Nizhynsilmash, JSC

 

Machine building

16606, Nizhyn, 109 Shevchenko str.

phone (04631) 5-19-43

749

TTT Firm

 

Electronic industry

14033, Chernihiv, 139 Myru ave.

phone (04622) 5-32-9

750

Prylutska Poultry Factory, KSP

 

Food industry

Chernihiv region, Pryluky,

116-А Pushkin str.

phone (04637) 4-44-3

751

Kolvienergomash Boiler Palnt, JSC

 

Production of heating units and central heating boilers

14037, Chernihiv, 12 Instrumentalna str.

phone (04622) 2-50-02, 2-61-59

752

Harantiya, JSC Insurance Company

 

Insurance

14000, Chernihiv, 5 Shevchenko str.

phone (04622) 7-33-51

753

Demark, KAB

 

Banking services

14000, Chernihiv, 28 Komsomolska str.

phone (0462) 678-421, 669-670

754

Prominvestbank, Chernihiv Central Branch

 

Banking services

14038, Chernihiv, 133 Peremohy ave.

phone (0462) 65-15-73

755

Chernihiv Municipal Car Transportation Enterprise

 

Car transportations

14034, Chernihiv, 173 1 Travnia str.

phone (0462) 23-14-59,94-00-18

756

Yasen, ChPK, JSC

 

Food industry

14037, Chernihiv, 41 50 Rokiv VLKSM str.

phone (04622) 2-62-06, 2-62-89

757

Chernihiv Division of Engineering Academy of Ukraine

Education

14001, Chernihiv, 110 Shchors str.

phone (0462) 152-864

758

Siverianka, Trade and Manufacturing Enterprise, JSC

Light industry

14020, Chernihiv, 36 Malynovskyi str.

phone (0462) 23-10-40, 95-51-83

759

ITEK, Research and Manufacturing Enterprise, JSC

 

Electronic industry

14030, Chernihiv, 17-а Odyntsov str.

phone (0462) 940026

760

Chernihivservice, JSC

 

Electronic industry

14000, Chernihiv, 2 Belinskyi str.

phone (04622) 4-23-76

761

Chernihivryba, JSC

 

Food industry

14021, Chernihiv, 69 Starobilouska str.

phone (04622) 2-14-13, 77-31-03

762

Obriy, DNVP

 

Property renting

Chernihiv district, Snovianka village

phone (04622) 3-17-78, 77-40-20

763

Chernihivoblpalyvo, JSC

 

Wholesale trade of fuel

14000, Chernihiv, 10 Komsomolska str.

phone (04622) 77-43-24

764

Association of Small and Medium Business Enterprises “Diya”

Public organization

14000, Chernihiv, 33 K.Libknekht str.

765

Berehynia, JSC

 

Light industry

14000, Chernihiv, 16 Rodymtsev str.

phone (0462) 67-65-60

766

Refinkom, LLC

 

Consulting on commercial activities and administration

14000, Chernihiv,  139 Peremohy ave.

phone (0462) 67-00-57

767

Atilos, LLC

 

Electronic industry

14001 Chernihiv, 2 Tekstylshchykiv str.

phone (0462) 664-142

768

Rapid Plant, State Enterprise, CheZaRa, JSC

Electronic industry

14030 Chernihiv, 25 Odyntsov str.

phone 04622) 3-23-49

769

Electronik, OT, CheZaRa, JSC

Electronic industry

14030 Chernihiv, 25 Odyntsov str.

phone (0462) 106-459

Khmelnytsky region

770

State enterprise „Krasylivsky aggregate plant”

Industry

1, Pravdynska str., Krasyliv, Khmelnytsky reg., 31000

+38(038055) 4-14-53

kazagregat@ukr.net

www.kaz.km.ua

771

DE of PJSC “Obolon” “Krasylivske”

Manufacturing soft and low-alcoholic drinks, mineral and drinking water

3, Budivelna str., Krasyliv,  Khmelnytsky region, 31000

+38(038055) 4-52-50

+38(038055) 4-42-16

boss@kr.obolon.ua

obolon@kr.obolon.ua

export@kr.obolon.ua

www.prozora.com.ua

 

772

PJSC "Khmelnytskoblenergo"

Electric Power

11А, Hranovskoho Str.,  Khmelnitsky, 29016

+38(03802) 78-78-59

+38 (03802) 78-78-78

+38 (03802) 67-07-59

kanc@oe.ic.km.ua

http://www.hoe.com.ua/

 

773

„TIN IMPEX” Ltd.

Specialized metallurgical enterprise

120 A, Kurchatova str., Khmelnytskyi,  29025

+3803802) 78-43-55,

+38 (03802) 78-43-05

tin-impex@ukr.net

www.tinimpex.com

774

„Krasylivmash Plant” Limited company

Production of machines and equipment for agriculture and forestry

16, Central Str., Krasyliv,  Khmelnytsky region, 31000

+38(03855) 4-40-97

secretar@atonmash.com.ua

www.krasylivmash.com.ua

775

Prigma-Press, Khmelnitsky forging-pressing machinery plant, РJSC

 

 

Production of wire processing automats: wire-nail machines; spring coiling machines; cutting and straightening machines, machines for production of metal screens; spring-washer making machines, automatic machines for barbed wire production, metal fibre, metal grid.

Mechanical treatment of details.

6, Pravdy str., Khmelnitsky, 29000

+38 ( 0382 ) 72-05-89;

+38 ( 0382 ) 76-54-87

prigma-press@ukr.net

http://www.prigma.km.ua

776

Raykivtsi Correctional Institution No. 98

Services

31356, Khmelnytskyi District, Raykivtsi village

 (0382) 62-40-32, 5-24-04

777

Vtormet, JSC

Metalworking

29000, Khmelnytskyi, 4 Dmytrova str.

(0382)-559015

778

Kmelnytska Butter and Cheese Base, Municipal Enterprise

Food industry

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

3 Kooperatyvna str.

(0382) 55-13-03

Msb@ msb.Infocom. Ua

779

Khmelnytskyi Branch of Privatbank

Finance

29013, Khmelnytskyi, 10 Proskurivska str.

(0382) 62-40-32, 72-01-72 hm@pbank.com.ua

780

Union of Consumers of Monopoly Services

Public organization

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

60/1 Proskurivska str.

(0382) 79-48-81

781

Novator, State Enterprise

 

Electronics

29018, Khmelnytskyi,

17 Ternopilska str.

(03822) 2-10-74, fax 2-34-70

office@novator-tm.com

782

Re-bar Mill, Dunayivtsi JSC

Metal working

32400, Dunayivtsi, 13 Lenin str.

(03822) 2-15-41, fax  3-14-30 dlmz2011@gmail.com

783

Podilskyi Cement, JSC

Construction

32300 Khmelnytskyi Region, Kamianets-Podilsyi district, Humentsi village

(03849)  3-23-56, fax 3-5180 sales@podcem.com.ua

784

Khmelnytskyi Hosiery Plant, JSC

Light industry

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

11 Kamianteska str.

(0382) 65-84-85

art-invest@ic.km.ua

785

Khmelnytskyi Firm Bakaliya, JSC

Food industry

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

70 Shevchenko str.

(0382) 65-64-52

dolgov.hm@mail.ru

786

AK ADVIS, JSC

 

Machine building

29010, Khmelnytskyi,

88 Chornovol str.

(0382) 74-15-53, fax-16-27

akadvis@mail.ru

 

787

Rino Firm, State Enterprise, of AK ADVIS, JSC

 

Machine building

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

88 Chornovol str.

(03822) 9-33-23

akadvis@mail.ru

788

Kamianets-Podilskyi Electrical and Mechanical Plant, JSC

Electrical and mechanical equipment

32300 Kamianets-Podilskyi,

32 Kmelnytske Chaussee

(03849) 3-1815, fax 2-82-40

kemz@ukrpost.ua

789

Strommashyna Plant, JSC

Electrical and mechanical equipment

29019, Khmelnytskyi, 42 Myru ave.

(03822)  3-61-53

790

Podilskyi Expert Technical Center, State Supervision-Labour Safety of Ukraine

Services

29000, Khmelnytskyi, 2 I.Franko str.

(0382) 72-05-12, fax 79-73-83

podoletc@infocom.km.ua

791

JSC in Gas Supply and Gasification Khmelnytskgas

Services

29019, Khmelnytskyi,

41 Myru ave.

(0382) 71-04-83, fax 71-04-85

hmgaz@hmgaz.com.ua

792

Krasyliv Component Mill, State Enterprise

Machine building

31000, Krasyliv, 1 Pravdynska str.

(03822) 2-14-53, fax 2-10-85

agregat@kr.km.ua

793

Ukrelectroaparat, JSC

Machine building

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

120 Chornovol str.

(0382) 65-05-23, fax 65-03-36,

gendirector@uea.km.ua

794

VZUTEKS, Khmelnytskyi JSC

 

Light industry

29017, Khmelnytskyi, 69 Myru ave.

(03822) 3-01-56

vzutteks@rambler.ru

795

Center of Scientific and Technical and Economic Information

Services

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

36 Svobody str.

(0382) 72-07-36

cntei@ic.km.ua

796

Khmelpyvo, JSC

 

Food industry

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

24 Chornovol str.

(0382) 72-08-57 khmelpivo@rambler.ru

797

Quality of Podillia Association

Public organization

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

60/1 Proskurivska str.

(0382) 79-48-81

 vasyalyb@ukr.net

798

Construction Cluster, Khmelnytskyi Regional Public Association

Construction

29000, Khmelnytskyi, 36 Svobody str.

(0382) 70-25-52

natalienikitiuk@yahoo.com

799

Khmelnytskyi Regional Administration of JSC Post Pension Bank “Aval”

Finance

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

54 Teatralna str.

(0382) 72-05-46, fax 72-08-01

office@km.aval.ua

800

Association of Consumer Protection of Khmelnytskyi Region

 

Public organization

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

60/1 Proskurivska str.

(0382) 79-48-81

irina@ua-consuners.org

801

Khmelnytskyi Mechanical Plant, JSC

Electrical and mechanical equipment

29025, Khmelnytskyi, 

2 Pivdenna str.

(0382) 55-18-50, fax 55-25-03

info@khmz.com

802

Volochysk Mashzavod

 

Machine building

31200, Volochysk, 1 Nezalezhna str.

(0382) 3-60-14. fax 3-68-30

vmz@ukrpost.ua

803

Sewing Plant, Collective Enterprise

Light industry

32300, Kamianets-Podilskyi,

8 Virmenskyi rynok sq.

(03849) 2-10-30

shwey@kp.rel.com.ua

804

Khmelnychchyna – Avto, JSC

Car sales

29015, Khmelnytskyi,

102 Myru ave.

(0382) 3-03-24. fax 3-03-26

info@khmelauto.com

805

Iziaslav Correctional Institution No. 31

Services

30300, Iziaslav, 2 Haharyn str.

(0382) 4-20-98, fax 4-11-53

iz_ust@ic.km.ua

806

Hipsovyk, JSC

 

Construction

32300, Kamianets-Podilskyi, 1 Industrialnyi lane

(0382) 3-18-73, fax 3-19-73

gips@kp.km.ua

807

Temp, JSC

Machine building

29000, Khmelnytskyi, 99/101 Myru ave.

(0382) 3-01-01, fax 3-53-63

nvk_sto@Temp.km.ua

808

PRYGMA-PRES, JSC

 

Metalworking

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

6 Pravdy str.

(0382) 72-05-89, fax 76-54—87

priqma@mail.ru

809

Vinkivtsi Cheese Plant, JSC

 

Food industry

32500, Vinkivtsi town,

4 Tsentralna str.

(0382) 2-12-35

cheese@ic.km.ua

810

Khmelnytskyi Private Institute of Designing and Modeling of Apparels

Education

29016, Khmelnytskyi,

12/1 Molodizhna str.

(0382) 55-77-99

idmsi@ukr.net

811

Khmelnytsk-Standardmetrolohiya, State Enterprise

Services

29000, Khmelnytskyi, 

7 Svobody str.

(0382) 76-41-94,fax. 65-60-76

hmcsms@infocom.km.ua

812

Regional Office of the State Property Fund of Ukraine in Khmelnytskyi Region

Services

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

75 Soborna str.

(0382) 72-09-45

813

Khmelnytskyi National University

Education

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

11 Instytutska str.

(0382) 2-32-54, fax 2-32-65

rector@mailhub.tup.km.ua

814

Khmelnytskyi Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Public organization

29025, Khmelnytskyi,

59 Vokzalna str.

(0382) 55-16-56, fax 55-16-64

khmelcci@infocom.km.ua

815

Electrotrans, Municipal Enterprise

Electrical equipment

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

15/2 Ternopilska str.

(0382) 2-22-73, fax 4-91-25

hkpeltrans@ukr.net

816

Khmelnytsktrans, LLC

Road transportations

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

6 Pylypchuk str.

(0382) 65-81-17, fax 72-06-70

kmtrans@km.bus.com.ua

817

Nominal, JSC

Electrical equipment

31200, Volochysk,

1 Frydrykhivska str.

(0382) 2-15-92, fax 2-19-59

818

Zamkova Correctional Institution No. 58

Services

30300, Iziaslav, 2 Haharyn str.

(0382) 4-20-66, fax 4-21-84

UST_58@UKR.NET

819

Termoplast-avtomat, JSC

 

Chemical industry

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

8 Kurchatov str.

(0382) 5-09-42, fax 72-00-40

admin@termoplastautomat.com

820

Krasyliv Machine Building Plant, JSC

Machine building

31000, Krasyliv,

16 Tsentralna str.

(0382) 2-11-41, fax 2-14-55

secretar@kmbz.kr.km.ua

821

Khmelnytskoblenergo, JSC

 

Electricity supply

29000, Khmelnytskyi, 11а Khranovskyi str.

(0382) 72-01-23, fax 2-33-24

kanc@oe.ic.km.ua

822

Raykivtsi Correctional Institution No. 78

Services

331356, Khmelnytskyi District, Raykivtsi village

(0382) 62-40-14, fax 62-40-32

823

Administration of the State Ececution Department of Ukraine in Khmelnytskyi Region

Services

29000, Khmelnytskyi,

3 Viyskomatskyi lane

(0382) 79-54-81, fax 9-25-20

824

Derazhnia Dairy Plant, JSC

Food industry

32200, Derazhnia,

7 Zaliznychna str.

(0382) 2-13-36, fax 2-15-20.

Yagl.us@mail.ru

Zakarpattia Region

825

OJSC Budivelny Kompleks (Building Complex),

private ownership

 

construction

78/1 Volodymyrska Str., Uzhgorod

88000

(0312) 2-59-69

826

Zakarpatbud LLC,

private ownership

 

construction

53А Lavrischeva Str., Uzhgorod 88000

(0312)61-52-21, fax 3-50-24

zakbud@tn.uz.ua

827

CJSC Uzhgorod Clothing Factory,

private ownership

Light industry

40 Tolstoho Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312)61-32-98

chairman@ua-parada.com

828

Zakarpattia Branch of JSC Brokbusinessbank,

private ownership

 

finance

7 Pravoslavna Naberezhna, Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312)61-65-92,fax.61-47-01

uzgorod@bank.bb.com

829

Private Enterprise Autdor-Shark,

private ownership

advertising

15 Zhupanatska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

(0312)61-61-98 fax3-51-25 

shpenik@shark.com.ua

830

Uzhgorod Castle LLC, private ownership

services

33 Kapitulna Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 61-60-68

info@uzhorodcastle.com

831

Private Enterprise Hretsa&Partners Law Firm, private ownership

Law services

8 Tolstoho Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312)61-73-72

 hretsa@ukr.net

832

Jablotron Ukraine LLC,

private ownership

Security systems

67a Shvabska Str. Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 67-22-58

jablotron@jablotron. com.ua

833

Begokon-UA LLC,

private ownership

Food industry

3a Proektna Str. Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 66-10-67

usenko@komprof.com

834

Private Enterprise Rekta,

private ownership

Computer technologies

19 Myru Str. Mukacheve 89600

(0231) 2-10-41,(0231) 3-15-12  

rekta_zak@mail.ru

835

Private Entrepreneur Lukash Ye.O.,

private ownership

Food industry

17 Zelena Str., Uzhgorod 88000

Phone (0312) 61-96-69,61-96-68

 leo@westportal.net

836

Medservice LLC,

private ownership

Medical sphere

15 Babyakina Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312)67-91-68,67-91-69

 dens@mail.uzhgorod.ua

837

Smok LLC,

private ownership

trade

41 Ukrayinska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312)61-30-35,61-99-14

smok@smok.uzhorod.ua

838

Dastor-Uzhhorod LLC,

private ownership

trade

89 Sobranetska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

(0312) 61-91-44,61-91-36

robert@dastor.uz.ua

839

Argonaut LLC,

private ownership

construction

46 Vosmoho Bereznia Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 61-96-64

argo@tes.org.ua

840

Private Entrepreneur Travina O.V.,

private ownership

 

 -

 

22a Bachynskoho Str., Uzhgorod

 (0312) 61-33-55, 61-41-69

eduard@eduard.utel.net.ua

841

Retro Restaurant,

private ownership

services

29a Olbrekhta Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312)3-62-09

svetaretro@mail.ru

842

Europa Hotel and Restaurant,

private ownership

services

3 Verkhovynska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 64-25-18

hotelevropa@mail.ru

843

Shayan LLC, private ownership

trade

145a Peremohy Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 66-48-13, 66-50-49

office@karpatia.com.ua

844

Staywer LLC, private ownership

trade

33 Starytskoho Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 739-4-12 66-48-51

0020003@mail.ru

845

Dakas LLC, private ownership

trade

Ap. 11, 63b Volodymyrska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

salonn@ukr.net

846

Corado Canning Incorporated LLC, private ownership

Food industry

51/1 Kalinina Str., Rakoshyno Village, Mukacheve District

89620

 (03131)7-41-03, 7-41-02

office@canninger.com

847

Dragobrat LLC, private ownership

services

9 Frunze Str., Poltava 36000 

848

Suzirya LLC, private ownership

services

Kvitka Polonyny Health Resort, Solochyn Village

Svaliava District 89321

03133-3-23-21

info@kvitka.svl.uzhorod. ua

849

OJSC Perechyn Timber and Chemical Plant, private ownership

Wood working

25 Chervonoarmiyska Str., Perechyn 89200

 03145-2-32-77

yuriy.malcev@lxk.com.ua

850

Private Entrepreneur Mandziuk Viktoria Andriyivna, Decor Shop, private ownership

trade

30/14 Shevchenka Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 64-10-14

851

Private Entrepreneur Bohotsky Yevheniy Vilhelmovych, Parfum Studio Shop, private ownership

trade

28 Ukrayinska Str., Mynai Village, Uzhgorod District 89422

 (0312) 66-45-77

852

Private Entrepreneur Hulanych Krystyna Vasylivna, Dan Mark Shop, private ownership

trade

Ap. 39, 38a Schedrina Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 64-41-17

853

Self-Employed Persin Sabova Olha Vladyslavivna, Bomond Shop, private ownership

 

trade

10/2 Vysoka Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 67-32-40

854

Private Entrepreneur Mykhalchuk O.V., private ownership

-

24 Virmenska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 67-30-76

855

Private Entrepreneur Maliovanyk Volodymyr Mykhailovych, private ownership

-

Ap. 51, 37 Vosmoho Bereznia Str., Uzhgorod 88000 (0312) 67-37-52 volpartner@gmail.com

856

Private Entrepreneur Mondych Vladyslava Vasylivna, private ownership

-

Ap. 3, 28 Volodymyrska Str., Uzhgorod 88000

 (0312) 61-53-85 volpartner@gmail.com

857

Kalyna-Zakarpattia LLC, private ownership

trade

2/4 Bozhenka Str., Uzhgorod

 (0312) 61-28-48

ku_secretar@ukrpost.ua

858

Private Enterprise "Natadent", private ownership

trade

21 Koriatovycha Square, Uzhgorod

(0312) 61-31-02

chieb@dent-tour.com

859

Zakarpattia Branch of PJSC MTS Ukraine

finance

47 Fedyntsia Str., Uzhgorod

bsv@mts.com.ua

860

RIK LLC

-

46 Peremohy Str., Solomonove Village, Uzhgorod District 89460

46(0312)71-39-00

861

Self-Employed Person Havryliuk Petro Petrovych

-

Roztoky Village, Rakhiv District 90644

862

Private Entrepreneur Tsibelenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

-

21 Hutsulska Str., Yasinia, Rakhiv District

03132 42109

cib.o.o@mail.ru

863

Private Entrepreneur Kulchytsky Oleh Mykhailovych, Design Shop, private ownership

-

71 Myru Str., Rakhiv 90600

03132- 2-59-86

yongonyx1992@mail.ru

864

Private Entrepreneur Kotorazhuk Yuriy Yuriyovych, private ownership

-

15 Kotsiubynskoho Str., Rakhiv 90600

03132- 2-26-48

frants8080@gmail.com

865

Private Entrepreneur Tesak Mykola Hryhoriyovych, private ownership

-

20/43 Franka Str., Rakhiv 90600

03132-2-25-03

866

Private Entrepreneur Voitsekhivsky M.M., private ownership

-

8/6 Franka Str., Rakhiv 90600

867

Small-Sized Private Enterprise "S.O.V.", private ownership

trade

11/2 Popenka Str., Rakhiv 90600

2-20-67maksha@i.ua

868

Havryliuk Petro Petrovych,

Self-Employed Person

-

Roztoky Village, Rakhiv District 90644

869

Maksakova Tetiana Ivanivna, Private Entrepreneur

trade

20/37 Franka Str., Rakhiv 90600

031-32-2-56-23 мaksakova83@mail.ru

870

Shtefura Stepan Petrovych, Private Entrepreneur

-

102a Shevchenka Str., Rakhiv 90600

Donetsk region

871

Sirina Joint Venture, LLC

 

Wholesale trade

83050, Donetsk, Artem str., office 215а   

(062)  phone 335-71-87, fax 337-25-64

syrina@syrina.com

872

Energosplav Research and Production Enterprise, LLC

Machine building

83048, Donetsk, 77 Universytetska str., office 432

(062) phone 388-01-18, fax 388-01-19 

nppenergosplavdn@mail.ru

873

Institute of Industrial Economy of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

 

research

83048, Donetsk,  77 Universytetska str.

(062) phone 311-43-90

Slaval@iep.donetsk.ua

874

Ukrainian Development Bank, JSC

 

banking

01135, Kyiv, V.Chernovil str., 

062-210-30-67, 044-594-30-50, 062-210-27-00

o.dashkevych@vbr-bank.com.ua

875

Flagman, LLC

trade

94100, Luhansk Region, Brianka,

1а O.Dudych str.

(06443) phone 5-01-98, (062) phone 313-17-28

flagmanbr@ukrpost.ua

876

Ukrpidshypnyk, JSC

Machine building

83055, Donetsk,  2а Shevchenko blvd.

(062) phone 388-96-10, fax 388-96-34

postmaster@up.ua

877

Energosoyuz, LLC

Machine building

83012, Donetsk,  23 / 21 Slovatska str.

(062) phone 313-17-28

flagmanbr@ukrpost.ua

878

Trade and Industry Union, LLC

trade

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Bohuslavskykh str.

(062)  313-15-71

tps@proms.dn.ua

usv@proms.dn.ua

879

Individual entrepreneur Tolstikova Vita Borisovna

 

-

84300, Kramatorsk, Donetsk Region, 45 Sotsialistychna str., HC Kramatorsk, business center, office 413.

phone 0626-25-02-28, 0626-27-77-52

director@avt.dn.ua

880

Ektoline, LLC

 

Machine building

84109, Sloviansk, Donetsk Region, 111 D.Bidnyi str. phone/fax 0626-66-40-48

881

Avdiyivka Coking Plant, JSC

 

 

Metallurgical coke production

86066, Avdiyivka, AKHZ, 1 Industrialnyi ave.

(06236) phone 37-48-60, (062) fax 302-81-02

root@akhz.com.ua

office@akhz.com.ua

882

Temp, JSC

 

Machine building

83004, Donetsk,  112 Universytetska str.,

(062)

phone 385-07-54

883

Donetsk Industrial Union, LLC

 

Iron and steel production

83000, Donetsk, 97 Artem str.

(062) phone 381-46-02, fax 381-46-28

dis@dis.donetsk.ua

884

Deka LTD JV, LLC

 

Machine building

83001, Donetsk, 13 Hurov ave.

(062)  phone 335-13-44 fax 335-38-23

jurist@deka.dn.ua

vnd@deka.ua

885

Donetskspetsizoliatsiya, Research and Production Enterprise, LLC

 

Machine building

83076, Donetsk, 63 Myra str., ap. 52 

тел./ф  385-78-11

vlad50@dsiltd.com  

www.planet.com.ua

886

Individual entrepreneur Danilchenko S.L.

-

87503, Mariuopol,  82 / 96 M.Zhukov str.

0629 phone/fax 23-97-25

887

Ukrtekhnoart, LLC

 

Machine building

61002, Kharkiv, 17/131 Hirshman str.

ukrtechnoart@ukr.net

888

Spektr-96, LLC

services

83003, Donetsk, 21v Illich ave.

(062)  phone 388-70-00, fax 387-70-01

sveta_spectr96@inbox.ru

889

Association Don, LLC

services

83000, Donetsk, 80а Koval str.

(062) phone 304-25-44, fax 335-75-77

890

Silur, JSC

 

Iron and steel production

86700, Khartsyzk,  9 Filatov str.

(06257)  phone 4-26-81, fax 4-65-02

metal@silur.com

market@silur.com

891

Azovoil, LLC

trade

87533, Mariupol, 165 Krasnoflotska str.

0629-5049-30

azovot@gmail.ru

892

Main Statistics Department

 

 

Public administration

83048, Donetsk,

89 Universytetska str.

062 phone 311-63-84

http://donetskstat.gov.ua

 info@donetskstat.gov.ua

893

Regional Financial Consulting, LLC

services

83001, Donetsk, 7а /1 Universytetska str.

(062)  phone 335-55-46, fax 304-04-59

refcon@refcon.org

 refco@skif.net

894

TUF ZUD Ukraine, LLC

 

trade

83086, Donetsk, 51-а Artem str.,  оffice 908,

062-210-45-23

info@tuv-sud.com.ua

895

Industrial Union Company, LLC

 

construction

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

062 phone/fax 313-18-42

896

Donetsk Regional Division of the Academy of Technological Sciences of Ukraine

 

research

83000, Donetsk, 95 Artem str.

(062)  phone 382-63-23. phone/fax 257-56-85

tses@ukr.net

dats@mail.donbass.com

897

Fuel and Energy Union, LLC

 

Machine building

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

evdokimenko@proms.dn.ua

898

Promtekhkonstruktsiya, Research and Production Enterprise

 

Machine building

84333, Kramatorsk, 61 Lenin str.

(06264)  phone 3-22-71, fax 4-29-88

office@ptk.com.ua

899

Donbasvugleavtomatyka, State JSC

Coal mining

83045 Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

(0622)  phone 66-04-97

900

Azovplast, LLC

 

trade

87500, Mariupol, 145 Krasnoflotska str.

phone 0629-52-20-94, 53-22-79. 097-076-06-84

a.beregnoy@azonplast.net.ua

901

Association of Domestic Utilities Companies Managers

 

Public organization

86123, Makiyivka, 2 Fontanna str.

ASMD@bk.ru

902

Division of Donetsk Railway Company

Public administration

83000, Donetsk, 68 Artem str.

(0622) phone 319-45-85, fax 332-26-48

direction@railway.dn.ua

  http://www.railway.dn.ua

903

Donetskoblgaz, JSC

 


services

 

83050, Donetsk, 23а Roza Luxembourg str.

(062) phone 381-57-08, fax 381-57-80

adm@oblgaz.donetsk.ua

904

OLMIS, LLC

 

construction

87502, Mariupol, 5 Stanislavskyi str.

(0629) phone/fax 53-83-21

olmis@itcom.net.ua

905

Yugtekhnotrans, Research and Production Firm, JSC

 

Machine building

87532, Mariupol, 50 Semenishyn str.

(0629)  phone 53-21-98, fax 53-21-75,

npfutt@mail.ru

906

Donbas-Agro, Production and Commercial Center, LLC

 

Wood-working

83086, Donetsk, 46а Fedor Zaytsev

(062) phone 304-03-92, fax 335-09-94

profit.site@mail.ru

907

Luhansk Special Mounting and Adjusting Mine Administration

 

construction

 91047, Luhansk, 32а Oboronna str., building 2

(0642) phone 50-03-18

908

Avtoprom, LLC

 

trade

83039, Donetsk, 19 Federatyvna str.  

(062)  phone 203-40-46,   203-40-42,

avtoprom39@ukr.net  

909

Tiazhpromservice, LLC

 

trade

84333, Kramatorsk, 29 Karpynskyi str.

(0626) phone/fax 41-93-76

info@tps-nkz.ru

910

RUTEK TRADING AG, Branch

 

 

Services

83100, Donetsk, 153 а Cheliuskintsiv str.

(062)  phone 332-35-21, 332-28-46, fax 335-69-26

surov_valerii@mail.ru

911

Geomekhanika-95, LLC

Financial services

83004, Donetsk,  154а/52 Artem

(062) phone/fax 313-17-65

flagmanbr@ukrpost.ua

912

Topaz, JSC

 

Radio equipment

83012 , Donetsk, 1а Sokolyna str.

(062) phone 253-01-49, fax 253-68-67, 206-81-41

postmaster@topaz.donbass.com

913

Donetsk Iron and Steel Plant, JSC

 

Iron and steel production

83062, Donetsk, 122 Tkachenko str.

(062)  phone/fax 61-20-38,  61-31-02

mddmz@donmz.donetsk.ua

914

Azovmash, JSC

 

Iron and steel production

87535, Mariupol, 1 Mashynobudivnykiv 

(0629)  phone 53-01-23, fax 53-01-26

info@azovmash.com

915

Nord, JSC

 

 

Machine building

83112, Donetsk, 2 Zhukovskyi str.

(062)  385-77-46. 263-29-09 . 385-09-70 . 385-09-80

postmaster@aonord.donetsk.ua

916

Vertical Company, LLC

 

construction

03065, Kyiv, 16 Ivan Lepse blvd.

(044)  phone 404-44-49,     497-88-99. fax  404-44-14

info@k-vertical.com.ua

917

Individual Entrepreneur Slepkov S.O.

-

87500, Mariupol, 91а/84 Lenin ave.

918

LM Production and Commercial Firm, LLC

 

construction

83015, Donetsk, 25/6 Myra ave.

(062) phone 313-18-42

evdokimenko@proms.dn.ua

919

Rayduga Trade House, JSC

 

construction

83062, Donetsk, 21 Aksakov str.        

(062)  phone 313-11-96

fax13-11-95 

oaotd.raduga@gmail.com

920

Modern European Technologies, LLC

 

Light industry

83045, Donetsk

5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

 (062) phone 13-18-42 set@proms.dn.ua

921

Donetsk Electrical Iron and Steel Plant, JSC

 

Electrical appliances

83062, Donetsk, 122 Tkachenko str.

(062) phone 389-15-04

fax 332-24-21

malinevskaya@istil.com.ua

922

Veskor, LLC

 

construction

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

 (062) phone/fax 313-18-42

Veskor@skif.net

923

Tiazhprom, LLC

 

construction

84313, Kramatorsk, 70/57 19th Partzyizd str.

(06264)  phone/fax 41-93-78

924

Donetsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry

 

services

83007, Donetsk, 87 Kyivskyi ave.

(062)  phone 387-80-00

fax 387-80-01

elena@dtpp.donetsk.ua

925

Tochmash, JSC

Machine building

83007, Donetsk, 1 Zhmury str.

(062) phone 302-71-27

fax 302-70-18

http://www.tochmash.com

926

Danko Technologies, LLC

construction

83000, Donetsk, 95 Artem str.

(062)  phone 335- 41-88

fax 335-00-44

mailbox@danko.dn.uа

ynikishyn@danko-izol.dn.ua

927

Donbasvugleavtomatyka, LLC

Machine building

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

(062) phone/fax 313-18-42

Dua@proms.dn.ua

928

Natali, LLC

trade

87515, Mariupol,

PO Box 15064,

Legal address 87524, Mariupol, вул. Сєченова, 63а Sechenov

(0629) phone 34-45-38

fax 41-42-47

929

Azov-Exclusive, LLC

Machine building

87500, Mariupol, 103/32 Lenin ave.

(0629) phone 33-23-40,

fax 33-45-51

exclusiv@mariupol.dn.ua

930

Expodonbas, SVC JSC

services

83048, Donetsk, 189 в Cheliuskintsev str.

(062)  phone 381-21-03

fax 381-21-02

farberov@expodon.dn.ua

931

Auster-Don, LLC

construction

83014,  Donetsk, 53 Dzerzhynskyi ave.

(062) phone/fax 345-16-30

auster@dn.farlept.net

932

Nika-audit, LLC

 

Auditing services

83015, Donetsk, 145 а Artem str., 

office  743

(062)  phone/fax 381-32-35

phone 335-64-78;

phone 342-14-42

stoyan@skif.net

stoian2008@ukr.net

933

TUF Nord Ukraine, LLC

 

Electrical appliances

83015, Donetsk, 15 Myru ave., office 72

(062) phone 382-61-39

fax 382-61-35

mail@tuev-nord.com.ua

935

Legal Assistance, Law Firm, Private Enterprise

 

Legal services

83001, Donetsk, 2B Roza Luxembourg str.

(062) phone 337-15-04

fax 382-60-73 office@pravsod.com.ua

936

Machynostroitel, LLC

 

Machine building

83001, Donetsk, 2 B Roza Luxembourg, office 208

mashstroy-dn@yandex.ru ; uss_ms@rambler.ru

937

Magma, LLC

 

Engineering activities

87547,  Mariupol, PO office 47076

(0629)  phone 56-33-65

fax 56-01-89 marketing@magma.net.ua

938

Dongorplast, LLC

construction

83052, Donetsk, 17 50th Gvardeyskoy Divizii

(062) phone/fax 348-97-60

 phone 340-13-51 dgplast@donapex.net

939

Individual Entrepreneur Komendantov O.V.

 

-

Мariupol, 73 Metalurgiv ave., ap. 60

(067)  phone 233-89-55  komendantov78@mail.ru

940

Donenergoremont 2006, LLC

 

Electrical appliances

 

83120, Donetsk, 8 / 5 M.Ostrovskyi str.

(062) phone/fax 348-90-95

donenergoremont_2006@meta.ua

941

Individual Entrepreneur Komendantova Nataliya Yevgenivna

-

Mariupol, 73 Metalurgiv str., ap. 60.     

067-257-23-17    rezyltat5@mail.ru

942

Intervitrazhservice, LLC

 

construction

84323, Kramatrosk, 23 M.Kurchenko str.

(06264) phone/fax 5-00-25 ivs15@rambler.ru

943

Intervitrazhservice, Municipal Enterprise

construction

84323, Kramatrosk, 23 M.Kurchenko str.

(06264) т/ф 5-00-25 ivs15@rambler.ru

944

Individual Entrepreneur Riabchyn M.L.

-

86123, Makeyevka-30, 4 / 72 Hrybynychenko sq.

(0623) phone/fax 22-53-35 p_alex@makeevka.com

945

Individual Entrepreneur  Yevseyeva V.V.

 

 

 

-

83000, Donetsk, 18 / 85 25-richchia RKKA ave.

(062) phone/fax 388-70-63 manager@vladacenter.com

evseeva_vlada@mail.ru

946

Individual Entrepreneur  Ivanova Olena Borysivna

-

83120, Donetsk, 20 N.Ostrovskyi str., ap. 62

phone 385-57-25.  ivadec17@rambler.ru

947

Severo Zapad. SPB, LLC

construction

87516, Mariupol, 22 Peremohy ave., оffice 6

(0629) phone/fax 22-25-45 offece_szspb@mail.ru

948

Individual Entrepreneur  Fomin V.V.

-

83052, Donetsk, 17 50th Gvardeyskoy divisii str.

(062) phone/fax 348-97-60

phone 340-13-51 dgplast@donapex.net

949

Individual Entrepreneur Demianov Vitalii Mykhaylovych

-

dvm68@ukr.net

950

Individual Entrepreneur  Minayev O.A.

 

-

83000, Donetsk, 58 Artem str.

(062) phone 337-17-33

fax 304-12-78 maa@dgtu.donetsk.ua

951

Individual Entrepreneur Siddique F.U.

 

-

Georgia, Rustavi

(062) phone 389-15-04 fax 332-24-21 farooq@istilgroup.com, olberryol@gmail.com

952

Individual Entrepreneur Parshen V.M.

 

-

 

84333, Kramatorsk, 29 Karpynskogo str.

(0626) phone/fax 41-93-76 info@tps-nkz.ru

953

Individual Entrepreneur  Rogoza O.P.

 

-

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

(062) т/ф 313-18-42 drvuspp@proms.dn.ua

954

Individual Entrepreneur Yeriomin A.T.

 

-

86125, Makeevka, 79 Lenin str.  (06232) phone 22-44-54

955

Individual Entrepreneur  Ziubanov Oleh Mykolayovych

-

84300, Kramatorsk, 54/66 19th Partzyizda

5-08-87

956

Individual Entrepreneur Ziubanov I.M.

 

-

84300, Kramatorsk, 70/43  19th Partzyizda

957

Individual Entrepreneur Kryvenko E.P.

 

-

83015, Donetsk,  8а Myru ave.

(062) phone 335-81-92

fax 335-75-02  pogorela@dn.eximb.com

958

Individual Entrepreneur Lakhin I.V.

-

83111,  Donetsk, 15 Anyryana str.

(062) phone/fax 345-00-48 kaskad-dn@ukr.net

959

Energotekhnologiyi, LLC

Power instruments and machines

84300, Kramatorsk,10 Ordzhonikidze str.

(0626)  phone/fax 48-66-48 еnergo-t@ukr.net

960

Individual Entrepreneur Agarkova O.A.

 

-

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

(062) phone/fax 313-18-42 oks@proms.dn.ua

961

Individual Entrepreneur Bakin D.A.

-

83004, Donetsk,  8/17 Kyivskyi ave.

(062)  phone 311-04-41 fax 381-88-93

962

Individual Entrepreneur Berezina Y.P.

-

83055, Donetsk, 153а Cheliuskintsev str.

(062) phone/fax 332-35-21 Jap@ua.fm

963

Individual Entrepreneur Zolotukhina Y.V.

-

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

(062) phone/fax 313-18-42 golden_july@proms.dn.ua

964

Individual Entrepreneur Redko V.V.

-

86700, Khartsyzsk, 39 Oktiabrska str.

(06257) phone/fax 4-46-72  r-s-k@ukr.net

965

Individual Entrepreneur Severenina N.O.

-

83000, Donetsk, 21/6 Komsomolskyi ave.

(062) phone/fax 53-00-60

severina.natalya@mail.ru

966

Trade Alliance, LLC

 

trade

83045, Donetsk, 5а Profesoriv Boguslavskykh ave.

(062) phone/fax 313-18-42 vadim@proms.dn.ua

967

Individual Entrepreneur Sukhodolskaya V.M.

-

83000, Donetsk, 80 Universytetska str.

(062) phone  34-93-50  themain2009@gmail.com

968

Individual Entrepreneur Sobko V.G.

 

-

83100, Donetsk, 155/35  Cheliuskintsev str.

drvuspp@proms.dn.ua

969

Business Entity Sobko V.G.

 

-

83100, Donetsk, 155/35  Cheliuskintsev str. drvuspp@proms.dn.ua

970

Elektropobutprylad, JSC

Machine building

87528, Mariupol, 97 K.Libknekht str.

(0629) phone/fax  53-38-39, phone 34-50-65, 53-38-41

cmdonbas@mariupol.net

971

Midiel Research and Production Firm, LLC

trade

83072, Donetsk, 83 Shkilna str.           

(062) phone 385-33-56 , 385-33-57 , fax 385-33-54

midiel@midiel.com

972

Business Entity Vasiukov O.V.

 

-

Makeevka - 32, 3/122 Horbachev str. 

vika14@i.ua

973

Kramkholodmash, LLC

Machine building

84331, Kramatorsk,  29/76 Gv. Kantemirovtsev str.

(06264) phone/fax 5-01-46 holodmash@mail.ru

974

Business Entity Nikashina M.V.

-

83017, Donetsk, 29/ 309 Tsumiskaya str.

(062) phone/fax 349-59-05 attache@list.ru

975

Business Entity Tsarevskii I.V.

-

87524, Mariupol, 174/64 Metalurgiv ave.

(0629) phone/fax 54-07-60, phone 47-55-51 evrofinans.ua@mail.ru

976

Donbas State Machine Building Academy

education

84313, Kramatorsk, 72 Shkadinova tsr.

(0626) phone 41-68-09, 41-66-76, fax 41-63-15

rector@dgma.donetsk.ua

977

Intor Research and production Enterprise, LLC

Machine building

85106, Kostiantynivka, 1 P.Anhelinoy str.

(06272)  phone/fax 4-30-90

intor@mail.ru

978

Promprogress, LLC

construction

84031, Kramatorsk, 19 Gv. Kantemirovtsev str.

(06264) phone/fax 5-21-26  promprogress@bk.ru

979

Intor-Avto-Trans, LLC

trade

85125, Kostiantynivka, 7 Myroshnychenko str.

(06272) phone/fax  2-08-07intor@mail.ru

980

Intor-Mash-Service, LLC

services

85106, Kostiantynivka, 1 P.Anhelinoy str. 

(06272) phone/fax 4-30-90  intor@mail.ru

981

Intor-Bud-Invest, LLC

construction

85106, Kostiantynivka, 1 P.Anhelinoy str. 

(06272) phone/fax 4-30-90  intor@mail.ru

982

Luhspets-Service, LLC

 

services

Luhansk, 75 Radinaska str., office 225

(0642) phone/fax  93-09-733 latr@lg.velton.ua

983

Agrotech 777, LLC

 

 

 

trade

84200, Druzhkovka, 4 Pryvokzalna str.

(06267) 5-41-57  agroteh777@ukr.net

 agroteh777o@ukr.net

984

Globus, LLC

trade

Zaporizhzhia, 127 Timiriazeva str.

985

Land Resources of Krasnolymanshchyna, LLC

geodesy

84406, Krasnyi Lyman, 5 Slastiyenko str.

(06261)  phone/fax 4-21-10 ZRKL@i.ua

986

Krasnolymanske RayPo, LLC

 

construction

84406, Krasnyi Lyman, 8 Bazarnyi lane

(06261) phone 4-12-37, fax 4-12-37 irina_antipova@meta.ua

987

Pryazovbud, LLC

Instrument engineering

87525, Mariupol, 75/56 Budivnykiv ave.

(0629) phone 37-10-46, fax 56-08-11 priazovstroy@yandex.ru

988

Business Entity Torhin O.M.

 

-

85106, Kostiantynivka, 1 P.Anhelinoy str. 

(06272)  phone/fax 4-30-90  intor@mail.ru

989

Business Entity Danylov A.M.

 

-

84200, Druzhkovka, 4 Pryvokzalna str.

(06267) 5-41-57  

agroteh777@ukr.net   agroteh777o@ukr.net

990

Business Entity Petrykovych L.I.

-

84406, Novhorodske town, Dzerzhynsk,

23B 1 Travnia str.

991

Business Entity Konradi V.Y.

-

84200, Druzhkovka, 42/21 Chapayev str.

(06267) phone/fax 9-33-58 vkonradi@yandex.ru

992

Business Entity Liushnenko A.V.

-

84406, Krasnyi Lyman, 15 Sumska str.

(06261) phone/fax 4-25-50 limanrost1@mail.ru

993

Donbas Arena, LLC

 

services

83048, Donetsk, 189е Cheliuskintsev str.

(062) phone 387-02-57, fax 387-02-60 a.atamanenko@donbass-arena.ua

994

Kramatorsk Plant Teploprylad, JSC

 

Instrument enginnering

84308, Kramatorsk, 77а Heroiv Soyuza str. 

(0626) phone/fax 44-34-06   teplopribor@ukr.net

995

Business Entity Zhykhalenko V.I.

-

84400, Krasnyi Lyman, 99 Vorovskogo str.

(0626) phone/fax 14-18-52  rasch20019@mail.ru

996

Business Entity Lymantorgbud

-

84461, Yampil, 1 Zheleznodorozhna str.

litvinov.sn@mail.ru

997

Individual Entrepreneur Kozlov P.P.

 

-

84303, Kramatorsk, 6/2 Kominterna str.                 

pipoz@ukr.net    

998

Business Entity Boldareva O.G.

-

84461,  Yampil, 10 1st Travnia                                  

999

Business Entity Boldyrev S.V.

-

84461,  Yampil, 10 1st Travnia                                  

1000

ITV, LLC

construction

87503, Mariupol, 45 Kyivska str., building 1               

(0629) phone  47-10-00, fax 40-67-90   allexx@itv.net.ua

1001

Debaltsevo Gear-Type Coupling Plant, LLC

Machine building

83114, Donetsk, 65а Shchors str., 9 , (062) phone/fax 387-11-94 vladurist.007@gmail.com

1002

Region Innovatika Enion Baltika, Research and Production Company, LLC

Machine building

83114, Donetsk,

96 Universytetska str., office 217   (062) phone/fax 311-63-33  

enion-baltika@ph.dn.ua

1003

Donetsk Energy Service Company,  LLC

 

Energy sector

83001, Donetsk, 5 Mayakovskyi ave., office 5

phone 337-23-21

Novak_v@mail.ru   www.donesko.narod.ru

1004

Individual Entrepreneur Kovalskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

-

Donetsk, 221 Kuybyshev str., ap. 57

 

Vinnitsa region

1005

Bar Sewing Factory, LLC

Light industry

23000, Vinnytsia Region, Bar, 8 Dzerzhynskyi str.

Phone / fax: (04341) 2-16-84

Phone: (04341) 2-22-77

E – mail: barsewing@mail.ru

http: //barsf.com.ua/

1006

Bar Spirits Factory, State Enterprise

Food industry

23000, Vinnytsia Region, Bar, 34 B.Khmelnytskyi str.

Phone:  (04341) 2-23-03

Fax:  (04341) 2-32-44

E – mail: spirt@sovamua.com

1007

Bar Municipal Enterprise of Heat Supply Networks “Barteplokomunenergo”

Central heating supply services

23000, Vinnytsia Region, Bar, 33 Dzerzhynskyi str.

Phone / fax: (04341) 2-10-70,

Phone: (04341) 2-12-72

E – mail: therm@ukrpost.ua

1008

Bar Machine Building Plant, PJSC

Machine building

23000, Vinnytsia Region, Bar,

5 R. Luxembourg str.

Phone: (04341)  2-24-32 Fax:

 (04341) 2-41-94, 2-42-80

E-mail: http://www.barmash.com.ua/ barplant@vc.ukrtel.net,

barmash.@ukr.net

1009

Sugar Mill, LLC

Food industry

23000, Vinnytsia Region, Bar,

15 Zavodska str.

Phone/fax:    (04341) 2-17-13

E – mail: barsugarpl@vc.ukrtel.net

1010

Bar Poultry Plant, JSC

Food industry

23007, Vinnytsia Region, Bar Distrct, Bar

 1 Karmeliuk str.

 Phone/fax:    (04341) 34-5-18

(0434) 34-6-47

 

1011

Bershad Spirits Plant, State Enterprise

Food industry

24400, Bershad, 1 Chkalov str.

Phone (04352) 2-33227, 2-32-68, fax 2-38-47

Е-mail: Zavod@meta.ua

1012

Bershad Brewery, JSC

Food industry

24400, Bershad, 1 50-richchia Zhovtnia str.

(04352) phone./fax  2-24-76,  2-37-78

Е-mail: OBOLON_2@mail.ru

1013

Manufacturing and Commercial Firm “Spike”, LLC

 

Food industry

24400, Bershad, 22 Parkhomenko str.

(04352) 2-39-61, 2-36-47, fax 2-33-07

Е-mail: spike@sovamua.com

1014

Bershad Electrical Engineering Plant, JSC

 

Electrical engineering

24400, Bershad, 165 Chervonoarmiyska str.

(04352) phone/fax 2-42-26

Е-mail: VatBEZ@ukr.net,   ELTEZ-BERSHAD@rambler.ru

1015

Sewing Plant “Buzhanka”, JSC

Light industry

24400, Bershad, 37 Chervona str.

(04352) phone/fax 2-45-89

Е-mail: Herasymenko@rambler.ru

1016

Joint Ukrainian-Hungarian Company “Anfol Ltd”, LLC

Chemical industry

21034  Vinnytsia, 50 K. Marx str.

Phone: 52-20-31, 52-20-62. 52-20-16 

fax: 27-38-90

anfol_pl@utel.net.ua

1017

Vinnytsia Bakery Plant No. 2, LLC

Food industry

23210, Vinnytsia Region, Vinnytsia District, Desna town, 6 Haharin str.

Phone: 58-17-45, fax: 58-17-25

vkhp2@svitonline.com

 

1018

Vinnytsia Cereal Mill, LLC

 

Food industry

23240, Vinnytsia Region, Vinnytsia District,

Desna town, 10 Haharin str.

Phone:58-15-03,  58-17-24, fax: 58-17-73

fabi@svitonline.com

1019

Kvartet, LLC

Food industry

23217, Vinnytsia Region, Vinnytsia District,  Dorozhne village,

1а Kyivska str.

Phone: 58-20-46, fax: 58-19-32

1020

Podilskyi Tsukor, JSC

Food industry

23257, Vinnytsia Region, Vinnytsia District, Voronovytsia town, 1 Tsukrozavodska str.

Phone:  58-74-94,  58-71-67, fax: 58-72-34

 

1021

Institution of the Stryzhavska Correctional Facility No. 81 of the State Department of Ukraine for penalties in Vinnytsia Region

Public administration

23210, Vinnytsia Region, Vinnytsia District, Stryzhavka town, 30 Aleyi str.

phone: 62-30-03, fax: 58-59-03

1022

Kristal, LLC

 

Food industry

Brayiliv town, 7, Zavodska str., Zhmerynka district

2-28-50, 3-38-58,  3-38-59, 2-20-26

1023

Cherniatynske Beer, JSC

 

Food industry

   Cherniatyn village, Zhmerynka district

2-28-50, 3-38-58, 3-38-59, 2-20-26

1024

Sewing Factory “Brayilivchanka”, JSC

 

Light industry

Brayiliv town, 13 Lenin str.

Zhmerynka district

3-24-36, 3-24-43

1025

Konkord, LLC

 

Construction

Severynivka village,1 Zavodska str.

Zhmerynka district

2-01-65, 3-56-48

1026

Loostdorf, LLC

Food industry

22700, Vinnytsia Region, Illintsi, 1 Kotsiubynskyy str.

Phone  2-11-94, admin@loostdorf.сom.ua

1027

Remsilmash, Private Enterprise

Machine building

22700, Vinnytsia Region, Illintsi, 50 Enhels str.

Phone/fax  2-31-51

1028

Illinetskyi Sugar Mill, LLC

Food industry

22700, Vinnytsia Region, Illintsi, 1 K.Marx str.

Phone  2-12-84, Fax 2-30-46

1029

Dashivskyi Repair Engineering Plant

Machine building

22740, Vinnytsia Region, Illintsi District, Dashiv town, 10 Lenin str.

Phone/fax 3-21-30

 

1030

Kalynivka Testing Plant of Wood Materials, LLC

Woodworking industry

22400, Vinnytsia Region, Kalynivka,

50 Promyslova str.

Phone 2-19-44,  2-24-41,  2-23-07

Phone/fax (8-04333)  2-21-00

kp_ezdm_@vc.ukrtel.net

 

1031

Ovechatsk Spirits Plant

Food industry

22453, Vinnytsia Region, Kalynivka District, Druzhne village, 25 Zhovtneva str. 25

Phone. 3-97-32,   3-97-93,

Phone/fax (8-043-33)  3-97-32

Ovechatsk@ukrpost.ua

 

 

1032

Kalynivka Machine Building Plant, JSC

Machine building

22400, Vinnytsia Region, Kalynivka,

67 Lenin str.

Phone. 2-13-82,  2-17-97,  4-08-12

Phone/fax (8-043-33) 2-22-39

Mashzavod@vc.ukrtel.net

1033

Kalynivka District Enterprise Agromash, JSC

Machine building

22400, Vinnytsia Region, Kalynivka,

46 Lenin str.

Phone 2-24-50,   2-18-36,   2-18-36

Phone/fax (8-043-33),  2-25-35

1034

Kalynivka Repair Engineering Plant, JSC

 

Machine building

22402, Vinnytsia Region, Kalynivka,

35 Ukrayinska str.

Phone. 2-16-49,   4-21-50, 2-21-83

Phone/fax (8-04333)  2-27-81

1035

Yuzefo-Mykolayvska Agrarian Industrial Company, JSC

Food industry

22162, 4 Zavodska str., Mykhaylyn village, Koziatyn District of Vinnytsia Region

8 (04342) 37-2-88, fax 37-2-92

 

1036

Brodetske Sugar Mill, JSC

Food industry

22115, 44 Robitnychia str., Brodetske town, Koziatyn District of Vinnytsia Region

(04342) 3-64-16, fax 3-63-40

 

1037

Industrial Company Podillia, JSC

Food industry

24615, Vinnytsia Region, Kryzhopil town, 79 Kuybyshev str.

fax 2-18-69, e-mail: gocikor@uprikr.kom.ua

1038

Trade House Sokolivskyi Sugar, JSC

Food industry

24634, Vinnytsia Region, Kryzhopil District, Sokolivka village, Sluzhbova str.

Fax 2-74-24

1039

Kryzhopil Cheese Factory, LLC

Food industry

24600, Vinnytsia Region, Kryzhopil town, 157 K. Marx str.;

fax 2-24-96

 

1040

ATECO Turbiv Machine Building Factory, JSC

 

Machine building

22513 Vinnytsia Region, Lypovetskyi District, Turbiv town,  147 Myru str.

phone (04358) 4-21-52, 4-21-93,

fax (04358) 2-31-06,  4-15-03

e-mail: ateko@list. ru

1041

Lypovets Dairy Plant Vinnytsiamoloko, JSC

 

Food industry

22500 Vinnytsia Region, Lypovets,  59 V. Kopytka str.

Phone ( 04358)-2-13-58, fax ( 04358)-2-14-58

Lipovec – zavod@ mail. ru

1042

Turbiv-Sugar, JSC

Food industry

22513, Vinnytsia Region, Lypovetskyi District, Turbiv town, 80 Myru str.

Phone ( 04358) 4-22-59, fax ( 04358) 4-11-97

e- mail: turbiv_ sugar@vc. ukrtel. net

1043

Vendychany Brick Factory, LLC

Construction

24032, Vinnytsia Region, Mohyliov-Podilskyi District, Vendychany town, 17 50-richchia Zhovtnia str.

(04337) 32-3-49

1044

Murovanokurylovetskyi Dairy Plant, Vinnytsiamoloko, JSC

Food industry

23400, Murovani Kyrylivtsi town, 46 Lenin str.

04356-2-10-57, fax 2-11-51

1045

Murovanokurylovetskyi Mineral Water Plant Regina, JSC

Food industry

23400, Murovani Kyrylivtsi town, 1 Dimitrov str.

04356-2-10-47, 2-26-33, fax 2-26-94

1046

Anod, LLC

Machine building

23400 Murovani Kyrylivtsi town, 72 Zhovtneva str.

04356-2-11-33

1047

Nemyriv Spirits Plant, State Enterprise

 

Food industry

 Nemyriv,  31 Horkiy str.

phone (04331) 2 20 64, (04331) 2 25 06

 

1048

Nemyriv Veselka, JSC

Light industry

Nemyriv, 30 Krupska str.

(04331) 2 16 01, (04331) 2 19 24

1049

Bratslav, JSC

Machine building

Nemyriv District, Bratslav town,

124 Lenin str.

(04331) 5 14 41, (04331) 5 17 50

1050

Orativmyaso, LLC

Food industry

Orativ village, 5 , I. Franko str., Vinnytsia Region, Orativ District

(04330) 2-34-86

1051

PlazmaTek, JSC

Construction

Vinnytsia Region, Pishchanskyi District,  Rudnytsia town, 81 Shevchenko str.

0432-5549-71,0432-55-49-72

1052

Rzhevusk Mlyn, LLC

Food industry

22200 Vinnytsia Region, Pohrebyshche city, 16 Pryvokzalna str.

(04346)   2-24-66

1053

Bdzhilna Spirits Plant

Food industry

23840    Vinnytsia Region, Teplytskyi District, Bdzhilna village, 53 Radianska str.

(043253) 2-11-68  bi_spirt@mail.ru

1054

Teplyk Dairy Plant, LLC

Food industry

23800 Vinnytsia Region, Teplyk town,  28 Ivan Franko str.

(043253) 2-18-01, 2-18-36 milk_teplik@mail.ru

1055

Agricultural company Udych, LLC

Agriculture

23853 Vinnytsia Region, Teplyk District, Udych village, 1 Zavodska str.

(043253) 2-42-82, 2-42-40

UDICH @ mail. ru

1056

Hnivan Plant of Special Ferroconcrete, JSC   

Construction

Hnivan, 15 Promyslova str., Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

 (04355) 3-48-53, 3-31-97, 3-38-97

1057

Hnivan Tyre Repair Plant, LLC

Machine building

Hnivan, 5 Promyslova str., Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

(04355) 3-45-12, 3-36-38, 3-39-33

1058

Hnivan Granite Quarry, LLC

Construction

Hnivan, 85 Lenin str.

Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

(04355) 3-32-63, 3-34-90

1059

Autoelektroaparatura, JSC

Machine building

Sutysky town,  1 Zavodska str.

Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

 (04355) 28-1-33, 2-11-87

1060

ДП ВАТ „Завод Автоелектроапаратура”

Autoelektroaparatura Plant, JSC State Enterprise

Machine building

Sutysky town, 49 Vynnytska str.

Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

1061

Krasne Specialized Enterprise Agromash, LLC

Machine building

Krasne village, 2 D.Nechay str.

Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

(04355) 2-14-04, 2-31-35

1062

Gazprylad, LLC

Machine building

Sutysky town, Lenin str.

Tyvriv District, Vinnytsia Region

 (04355) 3-30-80

1063

Vapniarka Dairy Plant, JSC

 

Food industry

24240, Vinnytsia region, Tomashpilskyi district, Vapniarka, 157 Lenin str.

(04350)  3-23-37, 3-18-39

1064

Tostianets Meat Factory, JSC

 

Food industry

24300, Trostianets town, 16 Lenin str.

04343 phone 2-17-59, fax 2-26-93

1065

Trostianets Spirits Plant, State Enterprise

 

Food industry

24300, Trostianets town, 10 Lenin str.

04343 phone 2-25-38, fax 2-10-51

1066

Agricultural Company Obodivka Sugar, LLC

Food industry

24355, Trostianets District, Nova Obodivka village, 1 Pryzavodska str.

04343 phone  5-14-81, fax 5-14-81

1067

Trostianets Dairy Plant, JSC

Food industry

24311, Trostianets District, Severynivka village,

27 Lenin str.

04343 phone 2-28-69, fax 2-24-57

 

 

 

1068

Tulchyn-Meat, LLC

Food industry

Tulchyn, Vinnytsia Region,

6 Zheliuk str.

04335-23050 Info@Tulchinmeat.com.ua

1069

Tulchyn Veterinary Sanitary Factory, State Enterprise

 

Machine building

Kholodivka village, PO box  17

04335-23860

1070

Tulchyn Sewing Factory, JSC

Light industry

Tulchyn,  Vinnytsia Region,

2 Haharin str.

04335-22398 Fabrika@ukr.net

1071

 

Tulchyn Butter and Cheese Factory, LLC

Food industry

Tulchyn,  Vinnytsia Region,

16 Polkovnyk Handzha str.

04335-22950 Office@tmsz.com.ua

1072

Shpykiv Woodworking Factory, LLC

Woodworking industry

Shpykiv town

2 Budivelna str.   phone 04335-51696

1073

Agropromtsukor, State enterprise, Astarta Kyiv, LLC

 

Food industry

Zhdanivka village,

Khmilnytskyi District, Vinnytsia Region

04338-33-2-60, 33-2-16

Iraba@astartakiev.ua

1074

Khmilnyk Factory of Ferroconcrete Products, LLC

 

Construction

Hnivan, Khmilnyk, Vinnytsia Region

04355-3-49-90

1075

Ulaniv Agromash, JSC

 

Machine building

Ulaniv village, Khmilnytskyi District, Vinnytsia Region

04338-3-14-72, 04338-3-12-78

1076

Chechelnytskyi Dairy Plant, JSC

 

Food industry

24805 Vinnytsia Region, Chechelnytskyi District, Tartak village, 34 Pershotravneva str.

(04351) 2-25-47, 2-25-80 fax 2-25-80

1077

Polimergaz, VNF LLC

Machine building

24800  Vinnytsia Region, Chechelnyk town, 45 Lenin str.

(04351) 2-19-37 , 2-16-48. fax 2-19-37

1078

Chechelnytskyi Spirits Plant, State Enterprise

Food industry

24800 Vinnytsia Region, Chechelnyk town,

17 50-richchia SRSR

(04351) 2-20-44, 2-14-56,  fax 2-20-44

1079

Agromash, JSC

 

Machine building

23500 Vinnytsia Region, Shargorod, 272 Lenin str.

phone 0244  21998, fax 2-11-69

1080

Shargorod Butter Plant, JSC

Food industry

23500  Vinnytsia Region, Shargorod, 284 Lenin str.

(0244) phone 21270

fax 21186

1081

Dzhuryn Machine Plant, JSC

Machine building

23545 Vinnytsia Region, Shargorod District , Dzhuryn village,1 Zavodska str.

(0244) 23338,  23285, fax 23555

1082

Yampil Instrument Enginnering Plant, JSC

Machine building

24500, Vinnytsia Region, Yampil, 83а Voroshylov str.

(04336) 2-19-49, fax 2-11-04,

promtech@ukrpost.ua, www.gpz.com.ua

1083

Yampil Butter and Cheese Plant, JSC

Food industry

24500, Vinnytsia Region, Yampil,

23 Kotovskyi str.

(04336) 2-25-93, 2-34-10, fax 2-25-80,

yampmolzav@ukrpost.ua

1084

Yampil Canning Company, JSC

Food industry

24500, Vinnytsia Region, Yampil, 6 Kotovskyi str.

(04336) 2-11-96, 2-14-38

1085

OSPROM, LLC

 

Chemical industry

Vinnytsia, 40 Privokzalna str.

(0432) 27-36-96

1086

Sperko-Ukraine, LLC

Pharmaceuticals

 Vinnytsia, 25 600-richchia str.

(0432) 52-30-49

1086

VIZ, JSC

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 25 Vatutin str.

(0432) 27-15-37

 

1087

Vinnytsiatransprylad, State Enterprise

Machine building

 Vinnytsia, 1 Heroiv Stalingrada str.

(0432) 21-22-49, 63- 27-87

1088

Metalist, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 17 Vatutin str.

(0432) 27-17-20, 27-39-51

1089

Budmash Factory, JSC

Machine building

 Vinnytsia,  30 Honty str.

(0432) 27-39-31

1090

Wintar, ZPV LLC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 87 Nekrasov str.

(0432) 27-59-42

1091

Zamostianske Specialized Enterprise Agromash, JSC

Machine building

 Vinnytsia, 19 K. Marx lane

(0432) 27-48-00

1092

Power Cylinder Plant, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 3 Ostrozkogo str.

(0432) 55-13-03

1093

Vinnytsia Unit Factory, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 3 Ostrozkogo str.

(0432) 55-13-45, 55-13-15

1094

Pneumatics, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 39а Honty str.

(0432) 27-16-20

1095

Fort, State-owned Research and Development Association

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 27 600-richchia str.

(0432) 46-73-26, 46-80-16

1096

 

Mayak, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, Хмельницьке шосе, 145 Khmelnytske chaussee

(0432) 51-15-11, 51-32-72

1097

 Vinnytsiametrology, State Enterprise

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 23/2 Vatutin str.

(0432) 27-84-37

1098

Vinnytsia Testing Factory, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 21 Ostrozkogo lane

(0432) 27-40-19, 61-86-50

1099

Vinnytsia State Prosthesis Orthopedic Enterprise

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 126 Khmelnytske chaussee

(0432) 51-12-48

1100

Energoterm, LLC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 17 600-richchia str.

(0432) 50-58-42

 

1101

VTN, LLC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 25 600-richchia str.

(0432)  46-75-16

1102

Vinnytsia Aviation Plant

Aircraft industry

Vinnytsia, 7 Chekhov str.

(0432) 26-17-30

 

1103

45 EMZ

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 57 Chervonoarmiyska str.

(0432 27-49-15.50-94-70)

1104

Pivdenzakhidshliakhbud, UVZ JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 1 Promyslova str.

(0432) 67-01-69

1105

Podilliazalizobeton, LLC

Construction

Vinnytsia, 138 Kyivska str.

(0432) 66-48-08, 67-03-31

1106

Vinnytsia Regional Factory of Ferroconcrete Products and Structures, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 4 Ayvazovskyi str.

(0432) 66-46-56

1107

Podillia, JSC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 16 30-richchia Peremohy str.

(0432) 46-68-28

1108

Volodarka, JSC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 45 Kotsiubynskyi str.

(0432) 26-57-06

1109

Vinnytsia EVSP Dynamo

Services

Vinnytsia, 24 Sverdlov str.

(0432) 32-27-92 , 61-17-21

1110

Image-Galant, LLC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 34 Lebedynskyi str.

(0432) 27-49-79

1111

Enterprise of Vinnytsia Prison No.1 of UVP UDDPVP in Vinnytsia Region

Services

Vinnytsia, 2 Ostrovskyi str.

(0432) 27-55-28, 27-53-06

1112

Leather Factory, LLC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 34 Lebedynskyi str.

(0432) 27-79-41

1113

Vinnytsia Bread Plant of Concern Khlibprom, JSC

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 1 Artem str.

(0432) 52-51-27

1114

Ivano-Frankivsk-Vinnytsia Meat, JSC

 

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 1 Kirov str.

(0432) 27-56-97, 26-58-98

1115

Vinnytsia Oil and Butter Plant, JSC

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 26 Nemyrivske chaussee

(0432) 27-46-26, 65-56-20

 

1116

Vinnytsia Flavouring Plant, JSC

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 15 R. Skaletskyi str.

(0432) 35-32-01

1117

Agrarna Fruit Ukraine, LLC

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 32 Tarnohrodskyi str.

(0432) 52-55-01, 52-55-56

1118

Vinnytsia Plant of Fruit Concentrates and Wines

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 15 R.Skaletskyi str.

(0432) 35-17-28, 35-40-02, 32-91-80

1119

AVIS, LLC

 

Food industry

Vinnytsia, 82 Pyrohov str.

(0432) 32-68-70, 53-68-23, 35-14-87

1120

State Vinnytsia Cartography Plant

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 19 600-richchia str.

 (0432) 52-30-97, 51-32-91

1121

Vinnytsia Regional Printing Plant, JSC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 4 Kyivska str.

(0432) 52-01-78

1122

Enozis, LLC

Light industry

Vinnytsia, 16 Teatralna str.

 (0432) 52-33-49

1123

Kristal, Vinnytsia Plant

Jewelry industry

Vinnytsia, 21 600-richchia str.

(0432) 51-32-75, 43-88-45

1124

Vinnytsiavtormet, JSC

Machine building

Vinnytsia, 11 K.Marx str.

(0432) 27-27-83

1125

Helika, PMP

Furniture manufacturing

Vinnytsia,  35А Chekhov str.

(0432) 39-17-33

1126

Enterprise of Vinnytsia Correctional Facility 86

Services

Vinnytsia, 26 Pryvokzalna str.

 (0432) 27-40-32

1127

Heating Supply Networks, State Enterprise

Water supply

Vinnytsia, 2 1st Travnia str.

(0432) 67-11-09

1128

Mayak, JSC, of Teplokomunenergo, State Enterprise

Heating supply

Vinnytsia, 145 Khmelnytske chaussee

(0432) 46-47-81

1129

Zhmerynka Butter and Cheese Plant, LLC

 

Food industry

23100, Ukraine, Vinnytsia Region, Zhmerynka

33 Myru str.

Phone (04332) 2-02-81  fax (04332)    2-05-81

 

1130

Express, LLC

Food industry

23100, Ukraine, Vinnytsia Region,  Zhmerynka, 1 Shekhinska str.

phone (04332)  2-08-28, fax (04332)  2-00-10

1131

Koziatyn Sewing Factory, JSC

Light industry

22100 Koziatyn, 80 Matrosova str.

(04342) 2-38-11 kozatyn fabrika@ukr.net

1132

Koziatyn Poultry Plant, JSC

Food industry

22100 Koziatyn, 33 Dovzhenko str.

(04342)2-22-42 Shevehuk@kpp org.ua

1133

Biolik, JSC

Food industry

24321, Vinnytsia Region, Ladyzhyn, 118 Lenin str.

6-18-47

E-mail: biolik@baikal-west.com.ua

1134

Ladyzhyn Olant of Silex Brick, JSC

Construction

24321 Vinnytsia Region, Ladyzhyn, 1 Promyslova str.

6-44-14

E-mail: silikat@baikal-west.com

1135

Ladyzhyn Plant of Ferroconcrete Structures, JSC

 

Construction

24321, Vinnytsia Region, Ladyzhzhyn,

184 Nakonechnoho str.

6-11-03

E-mail:Opora 008@mail. ru

1136

Enzim, State Enterprise

Food industry

24321, Vinnytsia Region, Ladyzhzhyn,

1 Khlibozavodska str.

6-10-78

E- mail: info@ld.enzim.biz

1137

Mohyliv-Podilskyi Machine Plant of S.M.Kirov, JSC

Machine building

24000 Vinnytsia Region, Mohyliv-Podilskyi, 4/67 Haharyn str.

(04337) 6-50-57, 6-57-47

1138

Mohyliv-Podilskyi Instrument Engineering Plant, JSC

Machine building

24000 Vinnytsia Region, Mohyliv-Podilskyi,

9 Volodymyrska str.

(04337)  6-60-73

mppz_61@mail.ru, www.pribor.vc.ukrtel.net

1139

Mohyliv-Podilskyi Plant of Gas Appliances and Instruments, JSC

Machine building

24000 Vinnytsia Region, Mohyliv-Podilskyi,

13 Strokacha str.

(04337) 6-52-86

gazpribor@List.ru

www. gazpribor. com.ua

1140

Mohyliv-Podilskyi Canning Factory, JSC

Food industry

24000, Vinnytsia Region, Mohyliv-Podilskyi,

60 Dnistrovska str.

(04337) 6-04-34

yulia-2504@ mail.ru

1141

Khmilnyksilmash, JSC

Machine building

22000 Khmilnyk, 56 Lenin str.

phone/fax 2-26-49, 2-22-84

e-mail :

hmelnikselmash@mail/ru

1142

Lileya Khmilnyk Sewing Plant, JSC

Light industry

22000 Khmilnyk, 78/1 Pushkin str.

phone/fax    2-27-86, 2-27-47

e-mail : lileya-doc@vin.ua

 

1143

Khmilnykmebli, JSC

Furniture manufacturing

22000 Khmilnyk, 10 2nd lane of Lenin

phone/fax    2-27-35, 2-24-01

e-mail :  kmelnikmebli@bigmir.net

1144

Triumf, LLC

Services

22000 Khmilnyk, 41 Dzerzhynskyi str.

phone/fax 2-33-77, phone 2-21-64

e-mail :  trmiaso@mail.ru

Ivano-Frankivsk Region

1145

Ivano-Frankivsk Locomotive Repair Factory, Private JSC

 

locomotive repair

Ivano-Frankivsk,

22 Zaliznychna str.,

76000

2-53-70

info@lrz.if.ua

1146

State City Enterprise “Ivano-Frankivsk Teplokomunenergo”

electricity and heat supply

Ivano-Frankivsk,

59 а Bogdan

Khmelnystkyi str.

(03422) 6-35-11

offis@tki.if.ua

1147

Avto-Lada, JSC

 

car trade

Ivano-Frankivsk,

3 Nezalezhnosti str.

76014, Ivano-Frankivsk,

433 Konovalets str.,
0342 77-85-35

ifcar@ukr.net

1148

 

Zakhidnyi Kurier, Newspaper

 

periodical

Ivano-Frankivsk,

6 Griundvadska str.

77-67-77

zk@if.ukrtel.net

1149

Inkord LTD, LLC

 

trade

Ivano-Frankivsk,

11 а Symonenko str.

77-24-41,6-24-11

inkord@ukr.net

1150

Karpaty, State Enterprise

 

Electricity generation

Ivano-Frankivsk,

201 Halytska str.

57-10-08

karpaty@il.if.ua

1151

Individual Entrepreneur Dykyi Pavlo Illich

-

Ivano-Frankivsk,

7а/7 Novhorodska str.

1152

Individual Entrepreneur Zhuravskyi Ihor Mykhaylovych

-

Ivano-Frankivsk,

12а Olzhych str.

1153

Carpathian Financial Group Corporation, EKA-Zakhid, LLC

 

finance

Ivano-Frankivsk,

9 Shevchenko str.

50-56-50,50-5656,

552525

putb@optima.com.ua

1154

ASK Inter Trans Police, JSC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

17/1 M. Pidhirianky str.

55-65-55ф

valera-kretsul@rambler.ru

1155

Organization of Employers of Ivano-Frankivsk

Public organization

Ivano-Frankivsk,

2 Naberezhna str.,

ap.5

1156

Ivano-Frankivsk Tsement, JSC

 

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Tysmenetsia District,

2 Nazarii Yaremchuk str.

58-37-12,

58-37-64

office@ifcm.if.ua

1157

Ivano-Frankivsk Branch of Commercial Bank Khreshchatyk, JSC

 

finance

Ivano-Frankivsk,

15 Hrushevskyi str.

55-71-63  55-71-51

tugay@xbank.com.ua

1158

Labradorit, Private Manufacturing Enterprise

 

 

Stone items production

Ivano-Frankivsk,

170 Hetman Mazepa str.

50-15-41, 77-41-41ф

labradorit.if@gmail.com

1159

Ukrnafta, JSC, Carpathian Drilling Authority

Oil mining

Dolyna,

1 Stepan Bandera str.

03477-95-318,24008

secretary@pubr.dolnet.com.ua

1160

Rykarpattia oblenergo, JSC

Electricity supply services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

34 Industrialna str.,76014

52-09-21,

52-09-21, 520527

kanc@if.energy.gov.ua

1161

Medeks, LLC

Health care

Ivano-Frankivsk,

10 Viyskovykh Veteraniv str.

77-61-26,77-61-25,

71-15-60

secretar.medex@mail.ru

1162

Ivano-Frankivsk Authority of Ukrtelecom, JSC

Communication services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

32 Sakharov str.

52-30-40,52-36-16

promaniv@if.krtelekom.ua

1163

Ukrainian Scientific and Research Institute of Mountain Forestry named after P.S.Pasternak

science

Ivano-Frankivsk,

31 M.Hrushevskyi str.

2-52-49, 2-52-16

girlis@ivf.ukrpack.net

1164

PK NK Nerudnyk of Ivano-Frankivsk Tsement, JSC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Nadvirnianskyi District,

Pasichna village

03475-6-72-90,

03475-6-73-50

nerudnuk@mail.ru

1165

Ukrgranite Holding Company, LLC

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Tysmenytsia District,

Yamnytsia village,

2 Nazarii Yaremchuk Str.

034(2)537823,

537824

1166

Ivano-Frankivsk State Center of Science, Innovations and Informatization, State Enterprise

science

Ivano-Frankivsk,

1 S.Bandera str.

3-13-55,

55-94-22

cnti@il.if.ua

1167

Tykaferlux, LLC

 

Light industry

Tysmenytsia,

9 b Verbova str.

58-59-28,

58-59-19 fax

ivan@tykaferlux.com.ua

1168

Prombudservice, LLC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

11 Horbachevskyi str.

034(2)50-06-50,

506350

pbsbyhalteria@ukr.net

1169

Spetszalizobeton, Subsidiary

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

22 Vasyliyanok str.

58-37-99

speczalizobeton@ukr.net

1170

Projectservice Engineering and Design Center, LLC

 

Design services

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Tysmenytsia District,

Yamnytsia District,

77422

58-46-34,72-15-05,

72-15-05

proekt@ifcem.if.ua

1171

Zoloti Vorota Branch, JSC, Branch

finance

Ivano-Frankivsk,

31 Halytska str.

53-70-30 fax

zvorota.if@ukrpost.ua

1172

Presmash, JSC

 

Machine building

Ivano-Frankivsk,

1 Avtolyvmashivska str.

50-44-77, 78-74-31

presmash@ivf.ukrpack.net

1173

Prykarpatfoods, Private enterprise

 

Processing industry

Ivano-Frankivsk,

3 Levynskyi str.

77-53-52

prycarpat-foods@i.ua

1174

Ivano-Frankivskgas, JSC

 

gas supply services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

20 Lenkavskyi str.,

76010

50-16-22 fax

limit@gaz.if.ua

1175

Alba ltd, LLC, Joint Ukrainian-Slovak Venture

real estate services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

57 Halytska str.

4-92-56, 77-75-43

alba-mebli@ukr.net

1176

Investpolimerbud, LLC, State Enterprise

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

3а Lysenko str.

77-65-06

invbud@ttk.if.ua

1177

Ivano-Frankivsk Tire Repair Plant, JSC

 

Machine building

PO Box 113, 76008,

Tysmenytsia district,

Uhryniv village,

31 Halytska str.

58-37-80, 58-38-70

srz@optima.com.ua

1178

Ukrgasbank, JSC, Branch

finance

Ivano-Frankivsk,

11 а Melnyka str.

72-20-32

72-20-33

aperevyasko@ukrgasbank.com

1179

Prykarpatagrogasservice, Manufacturing Enterprise

Gas mining

Ivano-Frankivsk,

67 Nezalezhnosti,

76000

2-23-29

50-15-36

1180

Ukrbeton Holding company, LLC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

34 Vysochana str.

53-78-25

asuzbv@il.if.ua

1181

Kolomyyskyi Beton, LLC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Kolomyya,

1 Tiutiunnyk str.

03433-55-468

kolbeton@ves.net.ua

1182

Budivelnyk, JSC

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

Kolomyya,

1 Tiutiunnyk str.

03433-55-468

kolbeton@ves.net.ua

1183

Dolyna Plant of Ferroconcrete Items, JSC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Dolyna,

8 Naftovykiv str.

03477-286-43,

vatdzbv@dolnet.com.ua

1184

Regional Municipal Enterprise Trade House Halychyna

 

 

trade

Ivano-Frankivsk,

62а Vasyliyanok str.

55-91-38

galichyna@rambler.ru

1185

Ivano-Frankivsk Khlibokombinat, JSC

 

Food industry

Ivano-Frankivsk,

17 S.Petliura str.

78-44-10, 78-44-34

kalach@il.if.ua

1186

Park-Hotel, Private enterprise

 

services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

14b Hetman Mazepa str.

59-55-95,

59-50-50

reception@parkhotel.com.ua

1187

Rodon, JSC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

225 Vovchynetska str.

72-32-29,

72-32-15 fax

rodon@rodon.com.ua

1188

Fur Firm Tysmenytsia, JSC

Light industry

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Tysmenytsia district,

Tysmenytsia,

9 Verbova str.

58-50-98, 58-50-01

ofisefr@hutro.com

1189

Ivano-Frankivskstandardmetrologiya, State Enterprise

services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

127 Vovchynetska str.

3-02-00

dcsms@if.ukrtel.net

1190

Vinicine, LLC

 

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk Region,

Kalush,

10 Promyslova str.

03472-2-50-86

Galyna.Gladiy-Pankiv@tarkett-ee.com

1191

Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas

 

 

science

Ivano-Frankivsk,

15 Karpatska str.,

76019

4-22-64, 4-21-39

rector@nung.edu.ua

1192

Ivano-Frankivsk Regional Organization of Red Cross Association of Ukraine

 

services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

59 а Nezalezhnosti str.

53-90-71

redcrossif@rambler.ru

1193

Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Association of Spirits and Liquor Industry

Public organization

Ivano-Frankivsk,

44 Kniagynyn str.

71-35-22

1194

Ivano-Frankivsk Vtorchermet, LLC

 

Metal working

Ivano-Frankivsk,

29 Khryplynska str.

50-15-28,53-66-39

vtorchormet@mаil.ru

1195

Department of Main Gas Pipelines “Prykarpattransgas”

 

Gas mining

Ivano-Frankivsk,

48 Nezalezhnosti str.,

76018

75-09-23, 55-90-88

Ifip.ptg@naftogaz.net

1196

Nadvirnianskyi Karrier-Karpaty

 

Stone mining

Ivano-Frankivsk,

Nadvirniainskyi district,

Pasichna village,

1а Dovbush str.

03475-79-608,

nadvirna2008@ukr.net

1197

Rostimeks, Private enterprise

 

trade

Ivano-Frankivsk,

1 Troleybusna str.

55-96-96, 72-00-40

plusoffice@ukr.net

1198

Halytskyi Dvir, Private Enterprise

 

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,135 Hetman Mazepa str.

53-84-28

gal_dvir@list.ru

1199

Ivano-Frankivsk Regional Organization of Association of Inventors and Innovators of Ukraine

Public organization

Ivano-Frankivsk,

62 а Vasyliyanok str.

4-23-67, 50-94-69

vynahidnyc@gmail.com

1200

Ivano-Frankivsk Zalizobeton, TDV

 

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

34 Vysochana str.

78-42-17, 75-01-01

Zalizobeton_if@ukrpost.ua

1201

Krok Holding Company, LLC

 

services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

54/2 Chornovol str.

75-25-17

zez@if.ukrtl.net

1202

Kerambudservice, LLC

construction

Tysmenetsia District,

Zagvizdia village,

82 Promyslova str.

034(2) 588032,588035

1203

Berest-Prodtorg Zakhidno-Ukrayinska, LLC

trade

Ivano-Frankivsk,

1 Torhova str.

034(2)69852,68414

1204

Malva, LLC

leasing

Ivano-Frankivsk,

1 Tychyna str.

778796

034(2)553273,

711510,504656

1205

Chamber of Commerce and Industry in Ivano-Frankivsk Region

Public organization

Ivano-Frankivsk,

9а Teodor Tsiokler str.

034(2)523347

1206

Promprylad, JSC

 

Instrument engineering

Ivano-Frankivsk,

23 Sakharov str.

034(2)750592,

784201

prylad@prylad.com.ua

1207

Commercial Bank Privatbank, Branch, JSC

 

 

finance

Ivano-Frankivsk,

22 Halytska str.

034(2)719300,719304

if@pbank.com.ua

1208

Lasoshchi, Manufacturing and Trade Firm, JSC

Food industry

Ivano-Frankivsk,

12а Lenkarskogo str.

034(2)41214,

41210, 41214

1209

Nadiya Firm, LLC

 

Food industry

Ivano-Frankivsk,

40 Nezalezhnosti str.

034(2)727075,

721455,727076

info@nadia.if.ua

1210

Separated Division of Zakhidenergo, Burshtyn Thermo Power Plant

Electricity generation

Halytskyi district,

Burshtyn town

034(31)57205

1211

Tsemmash, LLC

 

construction

Ivano-Frankivsk,

Tysmenytsia District,

Yamnytsia village,

2 Nazarii Yaremchuk str.,

77422

034(2)533798

cemmashbest@ifcem.if.ua

1212

Ukrmash, LLC

 

Machine building

Ivano-Frankivsk,

Tysmenytsia District,

Yamnytsia village,

2 Nazarii Yaremchuk str.,

77422

034(2)721500,721505ф

ifcgdd@ifcem.if.ua

1213

Polimer, JSC

 

Chemical industry

Ivano-Frankivsk,

14 Maksymovych str.,

76007

(03422) 6-14-22,

6-64-66, 6-65-44

1214

 

Lexest, LLC, Law Firm

 

 

Law services

Ivano-Frankivsk,

20 Korol Danylo str.,

office 3. 76018

(0342) 741 -790

(0342) 716-136

ofice@lexest.eu

Mykolayiv Region

1215

Dime Service Center, LLC

law services

Mykolayiv,

4-а Myru ave.

0512765765

1216

Private Entrepreneur Dotsenko Illia Mykhaylovych

real estate evaluation, stamps and seals production

-

1217

AIST, LLC

alternative fuels

Mykolayiv,

19 Dekabrystiv str.

1218

Travel with Mercury Tour, Tourist Agency, LLC

tourism

Mykolayiv,

4а Myru ave.

0512765765

1219

Private Entrepreneur Strashney Tetiana Mykolayivna

services

Mykolayiv,

2b Arkh. Starova str.,

ap. 62,

05120462803

1220

Private Entrepreneur Khomchenko Iryna Mykolayivna

services

Mykolayiv,

Chkalov str., ap. 9

1221

Private Entrepreneur Hordiyenko Olena Yosypivna

services

Mykolayiv.

54 Krylov str., ap. 36

 

1222

Private Entrepreneur Demchuk Olena Stepanivna

services

Mykolayiv, 7

4 Vilna str.

1223

Private Entrepreneur Murlian Andrii Anatoliyovych

services

Mykolayiv,

12 Moskowska str.

1224

Private Entrepreneur Lukian Marin Vasyliovych

services

Mykolayiv,

43 Dal str.

1225

Private Entrepreneur Tymchenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

services

Mykolayiv,

39 Halyna Perova str.

 

1226

Private Entrepreneur Poddubniak Liudmyla Vasylivna

services

Mykolayiv,

10А Arkh. Starov str.

1227

Private Entrepreneur Afonicheva Nataliya Borysivna

services

Mykolayiv,

98b Chkalov str., ap. 52

1228

Private Entrepreneur Korpunenko Nataliya Valentynivna

services

Mykolayiv,

43 Dal str., ap.10

 

1229

Private Entrepreneur Afonichev Mykola Borysovych

services

Mykolayiv,

98b Chkalov str., ap.52

1230

Private Entrepreneur Spatar Viktor volodymyrovych

services

Mykolayiv,

23 K.Libknekht str., ap. 1

1231

Private Entrepreneur Prymkha Serhiy Mylokayovych

services

Mykolayiv,

23-v Myru ave., ap.53

0512211940

1232

Private Entrepreneur Mykolaychyk Serhiy Volodymyrovych

retail trade, construction services

 Mykolayiv,

17а Myru ave., ap.1

1233

Private Entrepreneur Mariyenko Mykola Arkadiyovych

services

Mykolayiv,

5 Frunze str.

1234

Private Entrepreneur Povorozniuk Oksana Yuriyivna

services

Mykolayiv,

19 Sevastopolska str.,

ap.12,

0512 360623

1235

Private Entrepreneur Mohilevets Iryna Mykolayivna

services

Mykolayiv,

1 Shevchenko str.

1236

Private Entrepreneur Bukhanets Larysa Viacheslavivna

services

-

1237

Private Entrepreneur Kisiura L.M.

services

Mykolayiv,

7 Shevchenko str.

1238

Central Market, Municipal Enterprise

-

Mykolayiv,

81/83 Potiomkynska str.,

ap. 12

Poltava Region

1239

Poltava Turbine Mechanical Plant, JSC

Machine building

36001 Poltava,

6 Zinkivska str.

(0532) 51-14-09,

51-13-84

market@ptmz.poltava.ua

1240

GPU Enterprise “Poltavagasvydobuvannia”

Gas mining

36008, Poltava,

173 Frunze str.

(0532) 51-55-47

ASY@PGPU.com.ua

1241

Bread plant No. 2, JSC

Food industry

36002, Poltava,

5 Ostap Vyshnia str.

(0532) 53-25-24,

53-25-25

1242

Poltava Administration of Ukrtelecom, JSC

Communication services

36000, Poltava,

33 Zhovtneva str.

(0532) 50-12-90

 vika@poltava.ukrtel.net

1243

Demiteks, JSC

Light industry

36007, Poltava,

26/1 Biriuzova str.

(0532) 50-90-57

office@demitex.com.ua

1244

Sirena, Research and Manufacturing Enterprise

Engineering

36039 Poltava,

103 Pushkin str.

Оffice No. 218

(0532) 50-98-25

sl.sirena@kot.poltava.ua

1245

Poltava Branch of Ukrgasbank

Finance

36000, Poltava,

29 Zhovtneva str.

(0532) 56-56-80,

56-56-85

poltava@ukrgasbank.com

1246

Poltava Research and Technical Center of Standardization, Metrology and Certification of Ukraine, State Enterprise

Science

36029 Poltava,

16 Gen. Dukhov str.

(0532) 2-24-60, 

2-14-26

standart@standart.pl.ua

1247

Poltava Administration of Drilling Works of State Enterprise “Ukrburgas”

Gas mining

36008, Poltava,

173 Frunze str.

(0532) 67-40-81,

515-183

burgaz@pi.net.ua

1248

Poltava Firm “Vorskla”, JSC

Light industry

36029, Poltava,

72 Zhovneva str.

(0532) 50-29-98,

56-03-54

asup@vorskla-moda.pl.ua

1249

Poltavanaftogasgeologiya, State Geological Enterprise

Gas mining

36014, Poltava,

7 Marshal Biriuzov str.

(0532) 50-24-58, 

610-597

pngg@e-mail.pl.ua

1250

Poltavamash, JSC

Machine building

36007, Poltava,

27 M. Biriuzov str.

(0532) 67-76-78,

67-76-65

slplmash@e-mail.pl.ua

1251

Keramik, JSC

Machine building

36008, Poltava,

37 Kahamlyk

(0532) 59-28-18,

59-30-34

1252

Poltava Automotive Components Plant, JSC

Machine building

36009, Poltava,

57 Zinkivska str.

(0532) 53-41-41,

50-97-90

sekretar@paaz.com.ua

1253

Yasni Zori Poltavshchyny

 

 

Food industry

36034, Poltava,

68 Polovka str.

(0532) 61-03-69,

61-25-29,50-28-54

vsemenov@polagro.poltava.ua

1254

Element Shist, JSC

Machine building

36023, Poltava,

71а Krasin str.

(0532) 51-68-11,

51-68-95

common@diamond.poltava.ua

offis.ua@e6.com

1255

Agricultural Designing and Construction Firm APPB “Novator”

Food industry

36000 Poltava,

43 Zhovtneva str.

(0532) 56-36-67

slnov@e-mail.pl.ua

1256

Ltava Plant, JSC

 

Engineering

36002, Poltava,

72 R. Luxembourg str.

(0532) 56-25-80

ltava@ltava.com.ua

1257

Nova Poshta, LLC

Services

36000 Poltava,

57 Frunze str.

(0532) 508-297

np_ultava@mail.ru

1258

Poltava Plant of Gas Discharge Light Bulbs, LLC

Engineering

36007, Poltava,

3 Zavodska str.

(0532)518-350, 518-350

sbit@ues.com.ua

1259

Experimental plant, JSC

Metal working

36007 Poltava,

57 Kovpak str.

(0532) 66-84-16

Dz-snap@.mail.ru

1260

Poltava Meat Plant, Municipal Enterprise

Food industry

36014, Poltava,

6 Kharchovykiv str.

(0532) 50-91-43

meat.Poltava@privat-online.net

1261

Poltavakhimmash, JSC

 

Chemical industry

36007, Poltava,

85 Marshal Biriuzov str.

(0532) 66-39-23

slchim@kot.poltava.ua

1262

Poltava Plant of Medical Glass, JSC

Glass production

36016, Poltava,

158 Frunze str.

(0532) 50-87-80, 67-88-14

slpzms@kot.poltava.ua

1263

Bukros, JSC

Oil and gas drilling

36020 Poltava,

88 Polovka str.

(0532) 66-17-36,

66-17-36

bukros@pi.net.ua

1264

Casting Mechanical Plant, Private Enterprise

Machine building

36034 Poltava,

12 Lyvarna str.

(0532) 66-17-96,

66-17-95

julialk@rambler.ru

1265

 

Poltavpyvo Firm, JSC

Food industry

36008, Poltava,

160 Frunze str.

(0532) 67-88-10,

67-88-11

slpolpiv@kot.poltava.ua

1266

Poltava Assembly and Bar Mill Plant, JSC

Machine building

36009, Poltava,

52 Zinkivska str.

(0532) 61-18-62,

53-41-09

1267

Collective Manufacturing Trade Firm “Krokul”

 

Light industry

36008, Poltava,

5 Komarov str.

(0532) 67-91-51,

67-88-45

krokul@pi.net.ua

1268

Poltava Branch of Tatneft-Ukrnaftoproduct, LLC

 

Oil mining

36010, Poltava,

62 Polovka str.

(0532) 61-01-06

natasha@aopnp.com

1269

Poltava Diesel Electric Locomotive Repair Palnt, JSC

Machine building

36030, Poltava,

30 Hayovyi str.

(0532) 68-89-86

ptrz@pi.net.ua

1270

Teplokomplekt Firm, LLC

 

Construction

36008 Poltava,

2 Avtobazivska str.

(0532) 50-89-25

tecom@pi.net.ua

1271

Electromotor, JSC

Electric appliances production

36008, Poltava,

155 Frunze str.

(0532) 63-32-46

em@elmotor.poltava.ua

1272

Poltava Liquor and Spirits Plant, JSC

Food industry

36009, Poltava,

3 Zinkivska str.

(0532) 2-09-34,

7-30-61

panyanka@pi.net.ua

1273

Poltava Manufacturing and Trade Hosiery “Mriya”

Light industry

36016, Poltava,

7 Avtobazivska str.

(0532) 59-30-12,

50-88-68

mrija@pi.net.ua

1274

Ukrbudmash Plant, LLC

Construction

36034, PO box 470,

Poltava,

8 Sadovskyi str.

(0532) 66-85-66

info@ukrbudmash.com.ua

1275

Znamia, Manufacturing Company

Machine building

36008, Poltava,

2/9 Avtobazivska str.

(0532) 63-34-02,

50-89-18

tnp@cit.poltava.ua

1276

Branch of JSC “Prominvestbank in Poltava”

Finance

36000, Poltava,

1/27 Kotliarevskyi str.

(0532) 50-37-50,

50-13-02

igor.kostenko@pib.ua

1277

Poltava Experimental Mechanical Plant, State Enetrprise

Machine building

36022 Poltava,

26 Panianka str.

(0532) 60-27-41(42)

polmz@ukr.net

1278

Poltava Regional Office of the commercial Bank “Privatbank”

Finance

36029, Poltava,

2 Shvedska str.

(0532) 50-09-10

pl@pbank.com.ua

1279

Poltava Branch of JSC Commercial Bank “Ukrsibbank”

Finance

36020, Poltava,

45 Pushkin str.

(0532) 503-200,

50-32-70

poltava@ukrsibbank.com

1280

Poltavaavtotransservice, State Enetrprise

Car transportation

36024, Poltava,

9-А Chapayev str.

(0532) 7-32-34

1281

Poltavaoblenergo, JSC

Electricity supply

36022 Poltava,

5 Staryi Podol str.

(0532) 51-63-59

kanc01@pl.energy.gov.ua

1282

Poltava Backfill Administration of Ukrnafta, JSC

 

Oil refinery

36034 Poltava,

90, Polovka str.,

PO Box 467

(0532)4-26-68,

4-36-91, 4-26-68

ptu@privat-online.net

1283

Poltava Regional Municipal Enterprise for Water Supply and Sewage Company “Poltavavodokanal”

Water sewage

36020, Poltava,

40а P.Komuna str.

(0532) 50-64-11,

50 – 64-10

1284

State Cooperative Designing and Research Institute “Poltavaagroproject”

Food industry

36000, Poltava,

1/27 Kotliarevskyi str.

(0532) 7-44-69,

2-77-00

1285

Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Services

36008, Poltava,

7 Avtobazivska str.

(0532) 61-08-06

cci@tpp.pl.ua

1286

Petro ta Natalka, LLC

Services

36021, Poltava,

13 Kalinin str.

(0532) 3-25-45

mvladimir@poltava.velton.ua

1287

Ukrserviceavtomatyka, Private Firm

Machine building

36013, Poltava,

8 Sumskyi ave. or

36022, Poltava,

19 Vuzka str.

(0532) 52-74-97,

60-27-44

1288

ZBV-7 Plant, LLC

Construction

36019, Poltava,

20 Shevchenko ave.

(0532) 66-77-55

1289

Union of Entrepreneurs of Poltava Region

 

Public organization

36000, Poltava,

1 Liakhov str.

(0532) 61-14-49

1290

Oil and Gas Mining Administration “Poltavanaftogaz”

Oil and gas mining

36000, Poltava,

12 Monastyrska str.

(0532) 7-45-91

misluk@polng.ukrnafta. com

1291

Manufacturing Enterprise “Universal” of Ukrainian Union of Deaf People”

Public organization

36024, Poltava,

58 Shevchenko str.

(0532) 7-28-44

universalpoltava@mail.ru

1292

Branch No. 1 in Poltava of Kremenchuk Office of JSC Commercial Bank “Industrialbank”

Finance

Poltava,

9/68 Vatutin str.

(0532) 50-91-17,

50-98-29

1293

Budinvestengineering, LLC

Construction

36003, Poltava,

4а, Shkilnyi lane

room 36

(0532) 59-91-58

bii.pl@email.ua

1294

Insurance Agency “Poltava”, LLC

Insurance

36039, Poltava,

22а Frunze str.,

room 2

(0532) 60-61-84

tovstp@mail.ru

1295

Poltava Manufacturing and Technical Center “Agroremserviceprylad”

Engineering

36009, Poltava,

35 Zinkivska str.

(0532) 2-29-24,

2-59-13

1296

Poltava Administration of Railway Transportations of Southern Railway

Railway transportation

36030, Poltava,

5 Hayev str.

(0532) 51-33-00

1297

Poltava State Regional Auto Training Plant”

Science

36008, Poltava,

11 Harazhna str.

(0532) 59-29-34

1298

Poltava Oil Crushing Plant, JSC

Food industry

36019, Poltava,

17 M. Biriuzov str.

(0532) 50-91-10

sloliya@kot.poltava.ua

1299

Poltava Administration of Ukrposhta, UDPPZ

Services

36000, Poltava,

2 1100-Richchia

Poltavy str.

(0532) 7-34-23

1300

Poltavagas, JSC

Gas supply

36039, Poltava,

38 Sinna str.

(0532) 7-30-75

1301

Poltava Regional Administration of Raiffaisen Bank Aval, JSC

Finance

36020, Poltava,

8 Monastyrska str.

(0532) 50-07-04

1302

Poltava Branch of State Saving Bank of Ukraine, JSC

Finance

36000, Poltava,

22 Kotliarevskyi str.

(0532) 50-36-00

1303

Car Roads Service in Poltava Region

State service

36024, Poltava,

22а Kuybyshev str.

(0532) 56-40-41

1304

Kremenchuk Plant of Knitted Fabric, JSC

Light industry

39627, Kremenchuk,

2а Poltavskyi ave.

05367-9-97-35,

7-06-41;
mariya@sad.poltava.ua

1305

Ukrtatnafta, JSC

Oil refinery

39609, Kremenchuk,

3 Svishtovska str.

05367-68-414

pobox@ukrtatnafta.com.ua

1306

Ruta, Self-Sustained Enetrprise

Light industry

39600, Kremenchuk,

3 Artem str.

05366-3-61-5

ruta@rutappdmn.com

1307

Kredmash, JSC

Machine building

39600, Kremenchuk,

4 60-Richchia Zhovtnia str.

0536-76-52-20

market@kredmash.com

1308

Kremenchuk City Organization of Employers

Public organization

39600 Kremenchuk,

2 60-Richchia Zhovtnia str.

Room No. 15

0536-76-51-30

1309

Kremenchuk Wheel Plant, JSC

Machine building

39611, Kremenchuk,

8 Yaroslavskyi Lane

0536-76-42-03, 

krkz@wheels.com.ua

1310

Kriukivskyi Carriage Building Plant, JSC

 

Carriage manufacturing

39607, Kremenchuk, 

139 I.Prikhodko

0536 74–36-20,

05367-69-222

KVSZ@KVSZ.com

1311

Avtokraz, JSC

Machine building

39631, Kremenchuk,

62 Kyivske Chaussee

0536-76-62-00

info@avtokraz.poltav

a.ua

1312

Kremenchuk Steel Foundry Plant, JSC

 

Metal working

39607, Kremenchuk,

141 I.Prikhodko str.

05366-2-01-12

KSZ@steel

1313

Kremteks, JSC

Light industry

39600, Kremenchuk,

11/19 23 Veresnia str.

05367 4-26-70

office@kremteks.poltava.ua

1314

Kremenchuk Plant of Technical Carbon, JSC

 

Technical carbon production

39609, Kremenchuk,

4 Svishtovska str.

05366 4-14-57,

4-14-85

admin@kztv.com.ua

1315

Kremenchuk House Construction Plant, JSC

Construction

39600, Kremenchuk, 

9 Yarmarkova str.

05367-4-34-93,

4-32-51

1316

ЗАТ “Джей Ті Інтернешнл”

JT International, JSC

Tobacco industry

39605, Kremenchuk, 

19 1905-roku str.

5367-9-76-00

1317

Kremenchuk ATP-15307, JSC

 

Car transportation

39631, Kremenchuk,

49/2 Kyivska str.

0536-77-19-40

1318

Kremenchuk ATP-15356, JSC

Car transportation

39631, Kremenchuk,

64 Kyivska str.

05367 5-19-11, 5-19-24

1319

Poltava Mining and Dressing Plant, JSC

Mining industry

39841, Komsomolsk,

16 Budivelnykiv str.

05348 7-43-01,

05348-2-16-70, 7-42-41

pgok@ferrexpo.com

1320

Promsantekhnika, JSC

Pipe production

39841, Komsomolsk,

60 Budivelnykiv str.

05348 2-17-23,

2-17-26

proms@fline.com.ua

1321

Komsomolsk ATP-15347, JSC

 

Car transportation

39841, Komsomolsk,

11 Portova str.

05348 2-28-19, 3-06-86

1322

Karlivka Machine Building Plant, JSC

Machine building

39520, Karlivka,

2 Parkhomenko str.

05346-2-21-38,

05346-2-34-68

alex.kmz@poltava.ukrtel.net

1323

ElMash, Engineering and Manufacturing Enterprise, LLC

Machine building

39500, Karlivka,

4 Sviridova str.

05346 2-65-01

info@elevatorov.net.ua

1324

Karlivka Mechanical Plant, JSC

Machine building

39520, Karlivka,

1 Huramishvili

05346-2-11-45,

2-24-91

kmz@poltava.ukrtel.net

1325

Karlivka ATP-15340, LLC

 

Car transportation

39520, Karlivka,

18 Sverdlov str.

05346 2-25-50,

2-34-76

1326

Lubnypharm, JSC

Pharmaceuticals production

37500 Lubny,

16 Petrovskyi str.

05361-7-09-26

lubnypharm@lf.com.ua

1327

Lichmashprylad, TDV

Engineering

37500, Lubny,

128/2 Radianska str.

05361 7-38-74,

05361 5-56-82

1328

Lubny Workbench Building Factory, JSC “Smotor Sich”

 

Workbench building

37500 Lubny,

19/12 Komunarska str.

05361 7-39-08,

7-39-20

marketing@poltava.ukrtel.net

1329

Lubnymebli, JSC

Furniture production

37500 Lubny,

94 Radinanska str.

05361-5-16-61,

50-29-24, 50-24-19

1330

Komsomolets Plant, Private Enterprise

Machine building

37505, Lubny,

110/1 Radinanska str.

05361 5-26-13, 

5-26-94,6-10-15

1331

Armaprom, JSC

Re-bar manufacturing

37600, Myrhorod,

35 Khorolska str.

05355-4-01-32,

05355-4-0145

admin@armaprom.com.ua

1332

Haleshchyna Machine Building Palnt, JSC

Machine building

39100 Kozelshchynskyi

district,

Nova Haleshchyna town,

1 Zavodska str.

053429-72-43,

3-58-73

galmash@pi.net.ua

1333

Khorol Mechanical Plant, JSC

Mechanical plant

37810, Khorol,

106 Lenin str.

05362-3-22-04,

3-22-30

mehzavod@pi.net.ua

1334

Hadiach ATP-15337, JSC

 

Car transportation

39870, Hadiach,

23 Kondratenko str.

05354 2-26-51

1335

Lokhvytsia ATP-15342, JSC

Car transportation

37200, Lokhvytsia,

79 Peremohy str.

05356 3-13-95,

3-17-69

Regional Office of ULIE in Sevastopol

1336

TAS Insurance Company, JSC

Insurance

99011 Sevastopol,

8 Hohol str.

542256,547098

1337

Association of Entrepreneurs “Omega”, JSC

Public organization

99006 Sevastopol,

2 Kosarev str., ap.3

 

1338

Tymur and C, JSC

Services

99004 Sevastopol,

12 Khrulev str.,

ap.21

488671

1339

OLNIL, LLC

 

Trade

99011, Sevastopol,

45 Novorosiyska str.

54-06-33,

55-40-47

1340

Korvan A.P., Private Enterprise

Trade

99041 Sevastopol,

6 Abrykosova str.

920079, 556118

1341

Academy of Law, LLC

Law services

99011 Sevastopol,

1-17 Odeska str.

554061, 455779

1342

Etalon, LLC

Car transportation

99012 Sevastopol,

6 Parshyn str.

482215, 488107

1343

Hydromir, LLC

Services

99045 Sevastopol,

2 Dmytro Ulianov str.

 537048

1344

Rym, Private Enterprise

 

Trade

99011 Sevastopol,

70 Nefedov str.

555479

1345

Eniomedytsyna, Private Enterprise, Hlobenko Maryna Viktorivna

Services

99008 Sevastopol,

7 Shchors str.

 

1346

Law Protection system-M, Private Enterprise

Law services

99011. Sevastopol,

24 Kulakov str.

556155

1347

Balaklava Majolica Plant

Souvenir production

99043 Sevastopol,

12 Komunariv str.

455220

1348

Servicebud, Small Private Enterprise

Construction

99012 Sevastopol,

14а Istomin str.,

ap. 21

492701,  488741

1349

Yevhenii-Plus, Private Enterprise

Services

99038 Sevastopol,

12 Kosarev str.

553057

1350

Ekvator, LLC (Slovianskyi Market)

Trade

99029 Sevastopol,

8 Sylayev str.

452642, 480811

1351

Plymouth, LLC

Services

99055 Sevastopol,

3 Industrialna str.

464247, 571052

1352

Budsnabservice, LLC

Construction

99014 Sevastopol,

16 Korchahin str.

421010, 416984

1353

Korenkov L.D., Private Enterprise (fish plant)

Food industry

99055 Sevastopol,

117 Khrustalev str., ap. 3

457707, 920801

1354

Entrepreneurs of the Fiolentovskyi Market

Trade

99038 Sevastopol,

5/7 Kesayev str., ap.1

416385, 537464

1355

 Union of Industrialists of Nakhymivskyi District of Sevastopol

 

Public organization

99046 Sevastopol,

17 Peremohy ave.

487115, 484077

1356

Likar Dent, Private Enterprise

Dentistry

99001 Sevastopol,

31-5 Heroiv Sevastopolia str. 

422221

1357

Sevbudmontazh, LLC

Construction

99029 Sevastopol,

31 Khrustalev str.,ap. 52

499698

1358

Sevtranstrest, Private Enterprise

Services

99040 Sevastopol,

123 Ostriakov ave., ap.29.

401810, 496030

1359

Multydom, LLC

Trade

99011 Sevastopol,

35-10 V. Morska str.

553737, 543384

1360

Trembita, LLC

Light industry

99012 Sevastopol,

15 Horpyshchenko str.

495733, 495736

1361

Morozov O.A., Private Enterprise

Services

99003, Sevastopol,

24-11 Symferopolska str.

544652, 443832

1362

VIYUN, LLC

Trade

99014 Sevastopol,

16 Gen. Petrov str.

555457, 537832

1363

Sevastopol Research Forest and Hunting Company, State Enterprise

Services

99043. Sevastopol,

60а Novikov str.

635158, 636378

1364

 Potemin V.M., Private Enterprise (Striletskyi Market)

Trade

99006 Sevastopol,

24b M.Budivelnykiv str.,

ap.10

431512

1365

Kyivhydromontazh Branch, Tytan, PSF, Private Enterprise

Construction

99012 Sevastopol,

5 Istomin str., ap.13

572083, 719444

1366

Kleanin-G, Private Enterprise (Stalinhradskyi Market)

Trade

99021 Sevastopol,

46 Shevchenko str.,

ap.97

931297

1367

 Atlantis Ltd., LLC

Food industry

99023  Sevastopol,

50 Okruzhna str.

470512

1368

 Bonus Firm, Private Enterprise

Trade

99045, Sevastopol,

11 Yeroshenko str.

240493, 244473

1369

Technical Group of Haharyn District Council, Municipal Enterprise

Services

99038 Sevastopol,

8 POR

 

1370

Vakhovskyi and Co., LLC

Trade

99055 Sevastopol,

Building 155,

ap. 28.

672168

1371

Research and Scientific Institute of Economy and Urban Development, Municipal Enterprise

Research

99000 Sevastopol,

31 Hohol str.

1372

24th Engineering Bureau, Private Enterprise

 

Designing

99009  Sevastopol,

2 Reviakin str.

489466

1373

TEKO, NVKF, LLC 

Construction

99040 Sevastopol,

83 Khrustalev str.,

ap.19

545515

1374

Apteka AB and Co., LLC

Trade

99046 Sevastopol,

15-а Melnyk str.

650203, 65025

1375

Enterprise of Public Association “AV and Co” of Public Organization VOI “Union of Organizations of Disabled People of Ukraine”

Public organization

99011 Sevastopol,

25а Ochakivtsiv str.

542469

1376

League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs of Leninskyi district

Public organization

99000 Sevastopol,

56-b Zhovtneva

Revoliutsiya ave., 

ap. 218.

479720

1377

League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs of Haharynskyi district

Public organization

99038. Sevastopol,

46 Shevchenko str.,

ap. 38

422321

Kryvyi Rih Region

1378 Inhulets Mining and Dressing Plant, JSC mining 47 Rudna str.Kryvyi Rih,500640564407 63 01,fax407-63-11info@ingok.com.ua
1379 Mittal Steel Kryvyi Rih, JSC  Ferrous metallurgy 1 Ordzhonikidze str.Kryvyi Rih 50095056478-30-09,fax 92-85-50 
1380 Northern Mining and Dressing Plant, JSC  mining Kryvyi Rih, 500790564 39-66-45,39-63-01 fax38-43-62Е-mail: info@sevgok.com
1381 Central Mining and Dressing Plant, JSC  mining Kryvyi Rih  50018Phone 056451-83-01,fax 51-32-82  cgok@cgok.dp.ua
1382  Southern Mining and Dressing Plant, JSC mining Kryvyi Rih  50034056421-73-01,fax 440-42-01kozirov @ugor.com.ua
1383 Sukha Balka, JSC  iron ore mining 5 Konstytutsiyna str.Kryvyi Rih  500150564 fax 53-59-90,53-59-26info@sb.dp.ua
1384 Kryvyi Rih Turbine Plant “Constar”  machine building foroil and gas sector 127 Okruzhna str.Kryvyi Rih 50045056427-04-59,fax 27-49-21gd@constar.com.ua
1385 Iron Ore Plant, JSC  mining 2 Symbirtseva str.Kryvyi Rih  50029056450-33-01,fax 95-84-18krruda@krruda.dp.ua
1386 Heidelberg Cement Ukraine, JSC  cement production   1 Aktsionerna str.Kryvyi Rih 500060564404-44-11,fax 40445-46 kcqk@kcqk.dp.uawww.heidelberqcement.com.ua
1387 Komtek, JSC repair of miningequipment 30 Nogina str.Kryvyi Rih 50029056453-02-88,  fax 493 00 22krruda@krruda.dp.ua
1388 Kryvbasvodokanal, Production Administration  Municipal water supply 6а Yesenin str.Kryvyi Rih  50027056492-25-12, 92-27-19,Fax 92-27-08gvk.ukrtel.dp.ua 
1389 Intermet Holding, JSC  multisectoral 32 Kosior str.Kryvyi Rih  50065056426-50-90intermet@intermet.com.ua 
1390 Invest Krivbas, UFI JSC  securities purchaseand sales 52 Karl Marx ave.Kryvyi Rih 50099056492-30-04
1391 Interkomplekt, JSC  Uniform sales 10 Savelyev str.Kryvyi Rih 50051056423-50-00
1392  “Finansy I Kredyt, Commercial Bank, Kryvyi Rig Branch banking 6 Kostenko str.Kryvyi Rih 50065564440-06-67, fax 74-75-41
1393 Orbita, LLC  slagheaps processing  1 Ordzhonikidze str.Kryvyi Rih  50095056471-74-65, 440-01-29
1394 Transport, LLC  transportations   5а Illichovska str.Kryvyi Rih  50007056426-14-45tran@mg.net.ua
1395 Kryvorizhindbud, JSC  construction 10 Ordzhonikidze str.Kryvyi Rih 50051zaokis@ukrtel.dp.ua 
1396  Gefest, MPP  confectionary, trade 47 Karl Marx ave.Kryvyi Rih 50099056490-15-32
1397 Samara Resources Limited, Subsidiary  commerce  39 Ferganska str.Kryvyi Rih 50095056440-07-58
1398 Delkon, LLC  official dealershipof AutoKrazHolding Company 57 Karl Marx ave.Kryvyi Rih 50099056442-88-02. fax 440-08-28delkon@utel.net.ua
1399 Voskhod, Private Enterprise  slagheap development 5v Tsimlianska str.Kryvyi Rih  50095056474-14-23493-07-92voshod@ukrtel.dp.ua
1400 Kryvyi Rih Training and Manufacturing Enterprise of the Ukrainian Association of Blind People componentsmanufacturing  6 Shmidt str.Kryvyi Rih 50072056428-0017, fax 92-52-93utos@ukrtel.dp.ua
1401 Waterliniya, LLC  import and tradeof heating systems 14 Lermontov str.Kryvyi Rih, 50005056492-59-59, 74-05-48wcomfovt@ukrtel.dp.ua
1402 Dnipropromsintez, LLC  manufacturing ofgaseous oxygen 1 Aktsionerna str.Kryvyi Rih 50006056471-59-54SINTEZ 1 @alba.dp.ua
1403 Invest-Kredit Bank, JSC  banking 11а Narvska str.Kryvyi Rih 500140564440-31-06E-mail ikb@utel.net.ua
1404 Skalar, JSC  construction 219 Kobylianskyi str.Kryvyi Rih 50002056401-06-37, fax 26-32-99 
1405 Private Entrepreneur Ponomarenko Hennadiy Oleksandrovych Printing services 103 Svitlohorska str.Kryvyi Rih 5001105649054-48, 0676313377logoprint@alba.dp.ua
1406 Private Entrepreneur Kuznetsov Viktor Valeriyovych commerce 1 Ukrayinska str. Ap. 101500240675645581
1407 Private Entrepreneur Boyko Viktor Oleksandrovych sport equipment sale 44/а Oktiabrska str.Kryvyi Rih 50099 
1408 Lemkar, JSC mining equipmentrepair 31d Nogina str.Kryvyi Rih 500290564 50-34-35.fax 95-80-92Lemkar@ua.fm
1409 Kryvyi Rih Teplotsentral, State Enterprise thermo energygeneration andsupply 1 Elektrychna str.Kryvyi Rih  50014056440-31-12, 404-48-45admin@tec.dp.ua
1410 Plasis-M, Private Enterprise  manufacturing andsupply of unitsfor excavators 13 Musorgskyi str.Kryvyi Rih 50053(056)405-83-23,fax 404-69-07plasis@alba.dp.ua
1411 Private Entrepreneur Mayevskyi Sehiy Yuriyovych  foreign language center 10/8 S.Perovska str.Kryvyi Rih  50010056464-06-61fax 92-98-11airplane@ alba.dp.ua
1412 Private Entrepreneur Novikov Hennadiy Anatoliyovych electrical equipment sales 72v Otto Brozovskyi str.056471-55-05,71-75-25
1413 ПП “ІнфоПост”InfoPost, Private Enterprise  publication 35/15 Lenin str.Kryvyi Rih 50099056492-30-77,92-30-78
1414 Universalproduckt, LLC food wholesale 125 Okruzhna str.Kryvyi Rih 50045056427-25-14,27-35-21, 27-28-59Е-mail:universalprod@paradise.net.ua
1415 Ukrrudprom Association representing ofinterests of mining industry 1 Karl Marx ave.Kryvyi Rih 50099056490-06-83.fax 90-06-89
1416 Private Entrepreneur Rudev Valeriy Volodymyrovych Car transportations 43/47 Vatutin str.Kryvyi Rih  50079
1417 Private Entrepreneur Chayko Volodymyr Oleksiyovych food wholesale Kryvyi Rih  50045PO Box 7056427-18-74,27-46-23
1418 Kryvyi Rih Mining and Dressing Plant of Oxidized Ores processing of feeblymagnetic oxidizedores 285000523451941Industrial square,Dolynskyi Districtof Kirovohrad Region
1419 Energo-Impex, PBP  Construction andassembly worksin power sector Dnipropetrovsk,4912730 20 Let Peremogy str.0562 367677, fax 287081enerqoimpeks@rambler.ru
1420 Zviazokchormet, JSC railway bed repairs Kryvyi Rih 500291б Omska str.0564 958274,533025 
1421 Shliakhpostach, LLC industrial and civil construction Radushne town5 Nikopolske Chaussee056 4771166,477 1104arseyev@dorsnab.com.ua
1422 Donpromtrans, LLC road and house building Donetsk Region,Khartsyzsk,Zuyivka village,34 Pakhupanov str.312-74-33popolpt@olonetsk.net.ua
1423 Viktoriya, LLC  construction Kryvyi Rih, 21Novosybirska str.502305, 502303
1424 Teplovodbud, LLC construction ofoutdoor engineeringnetworks 6 Dvinska str.Kryvyi Rih 50066(056) 406-87-61
1425 ANTA, LLC construction Kryvyi Rih,21/72 Korniychuk str.Тел: 64-72-35,fax 64-78-43
1426 AGAPA, LLC Information technologies   23 Revoliutsiyna str.Kryvyi Rih  50065Phone (0564) 92-95-33,fax (0564) 92-96-10mobile: 8(050) 321-15-71
1427 Thermoizoliatsiya, LLC  thermo insulation works   15 DnipropetrovskeChaussee,Kryvyi Rih 50086(0564) 71-21-36,71-10-93
1428 SPD law services 45 Bolnychna str.,Lozuvatka village,Dnipropetrovsk Region,Kryvyi Rih 53020 (0564) 440-43-46 
1429 On Line Air, LLC  Air conditioningsystem assemblyand maintenance 2 Okruzhna str.Kryvyi Rih,50045(0564)404-10-99
1430 Terny-Servicemontazh, LLC construction 57 Cherkasova str.Kryvyi Rih  50079056439-65-02,fax 39-68-68
1431 Yurbusinessholding, LLC  Law services 59 Dimitrova str.Kryvyi Rih 50027
1432 Structural Division of JSC “Mariupol Iron and Steel Plant named after Illich”: Mining and Dressing Plant UKRMEKHANOBR Iron ore mining 2 Demydenko str.Kryvyi Rih 500070564 04-85-93
1433  Individual membership Yurchenko Dmytro Mykolayovych Law services 5 Yakira str.,Kryvyi Rih50007 
1434 Individual membership Borysiuk Serhiy Volodymyrovych consulting б Parkova str., No. 11,ap. 1Kryvyi Rih 50036 
1435 AIT ENERGO, Private enterprise power unit designing,electric equipment manufacturing 1 Zhenevska str.,Kryvyi Rih 50031056 409-04-26office@ait-energo.com.ua

Luhansk Region

1436

Santekhdetal Plant, JSC

 

Sanitaryware

Luhansk, 91090,

50 Rudneva str. 

55-35-14

std@dol.lugansk.ua

1437

Fond, JSC

Trade operations

Luhansk, 91016,

10а Heroiv VVV sq.

53-03-06,

50-15-00

1438

Hratsyya Firm, JSC

 

sewing industry

Luhansk, 91011,

26 Sosiura str.

55-32-13, 

55-32-64

grace@cci.lg.ua

1439

Lysychansk Meat Factory, JSC

 

Food industry

Lysychansk, 93110,

25 Artemivska str.

(06451) 2-03-81,

2-00-17

lismyaskom@listel.lg.ua

1440

Kober, Small Private Enterprise

trade

Krasnyi Luch

(232) 2-73-55

1441

Info-Krok, LLC

Publishing, printing

Luhansk, 91016,

62 Radinaska str.,

оffice 307, 58-50-25

1442

Finansyst, JSC

finance

Luhansk,

20g Oboronna str.

33-07-61,

49-74-73

1443

New Format Plus, Private enterprise

trade

Luhansk,

20g Oboronna str.

49-74-73

1444

New Format agency, Subsidiary

Real estate

Luhansk,

20g Oboronna str.

33-07-62,

49-74-73

1445

Private Enterprise Bondar Ihor Anatoliyovych

-

Luhansk,

158 Hostra Mohyla str.,

ap.115 

1446

Rovenky City Association of ULIE

Public organization

Rovenky,

Shakhterskyi Rynok 

(233) 2-59-28

1447

Intersplav, JV

Iron and steel production

Sverdlovsk,

94800

(234) 2-30-02,

2-22-29, 50-13-40

is@intersplav.com.ua

1448

Stakhanov Plant of Technical Carbon, JSC

Technical carbon production

Stakhanov, 94000,

21 Chaykovskyi str.

(244) 4-11-82,

4-27-84

sztu@st.lg.ukrtel.net

1449

Luhansk Regional Administration of the Saving Bank of Ukraine

finance

Luhansk, 91055, 

1 V.V. Shevchenko str.

52-45-17, 50-13-29,

34-46-04

1450

Luhansk Repair and Construction Center, LLC

construction

Luhansk, 91055, 

108 Frunze str.

52-84-86,

52-62-67

1451

Luhanskteplovoz, DGP

Diesel-electric locomotive building

Luhansk, 91002, 

107 Frunze str.

lt@is.com.ua

52-72-69, 52-80-42,

52-71-49

1452

Rovenkyanthracite, State Enterprise

Coal mining

Rovenky,

6, Komunistychna str.

94700

(233) 9-37-82, 2-15-53

komdir@rovenki.net.ua

1453

Krasnodonvuhillia, JSC

Coal mining

Krasnodon,

5 Komsomolska str.,

94430

(235)  2-23-54

krdu@krasnodon.lg.ua

1454

Centurion, State enterprise

Coal mining

Luhansk,

20g Oboronna str.

49-74-73

1455

Lytvynivka MTS, LLC

Communication service

Lytvynivka

92815,

15 Shevchenko str.

266-9-61-43   

266-9-61-35

1456

Private Enterprise Huseva Yuliya Volodymyrivna

trade

Luhansk,

1b 2nd Tsehlianyi tup. 

1457

Farmatsiya, FKPP

pharmaceuticals

Luhansk, 91056,

1 Lenin str.

farma@cci.lg.ua

52-43-26, 93-10-36

1458

Brusivka, LLC

trade

Brusivka,

Stepova str.

8-266-9-95-69

1459

Luhansk Lequeur and Spirits Plant “Luga-Nova”

Spirits production

Luhansk, 91001,

1 Krasnohorskyi lane

2-45-74, 

52-00-00 

info@luga-nova.com

1460

Agricultural Industrial Firm “Vostok”

 

agriculture

Baranykivka village,

36 Tsentralna str.

8-266-9-71-43

1461

Luhansk Oblavtodor, State Enterprise

 

construction

Luhansk, 91056,

Kaminnobrodskyi district,

9 Liniya Zaliznytsi

93-16-16

1462

Luhansk Pipe Plant, JSC

 

Pipe production

Luhansk, 91023,

5 2nd Sverdlov Str.

53-04-46,

55-39-89,

55-19-95

ltp@leasat.net

1463

Oranta-Luhansk, JSC Insurance Company

 

insurance

Luhansk, 91017, 

20 Oboronna str.

oranta@is.com.ua

54-21-24, 54-24-24,

54-00-42

1464

Vitto, LLC

Food industry

Kreminna, 92900,

33 Dzerzhynskyi str.

(254) 2-17-35

1465

Mikron, JSC

Electrical engineering

Luhansk, 91002,

107 Frunze str.

49-49-14,

52-73-85

1466

Stal, JSC

Iron and steel production

Luhansk,91002,

107 Frunze str.

49-39-10

1467

Luhanskvuhlepererobka, State Enterprise

Coal mining

Luhansk, 91019,

49 Kirov str.

52-31-04,

52-02-21

lup@cci.lg.ua

1468

Electrode Plant “Industry”

Electrical engineering

Luhansk,91001,

38 K.Libknekht str.

52-51-48,

52-12-52

1469

Pervomayskvuhillia, State Enterprise

Coal mining

Pervomaysk,

93200,

18а Kuybyshev str.

(255) 33-272,

3-32-58

1470

Luhanskemal, LLC Manufacturing and Research Enterprise

Chemical industry

Luhansk,

91021, 

20 Radianska str.

34-36-78, 

95-33-26

1471

Konsent, Private Enterprise

Trade

Luhansk,

5 Tsymlianska str.

59-68-09

1472

Luhansk-Global-Pager, LLC

 

communication services

Luhansk,

16 1st Donetska str.

53-12-62,

53-62-26

sputnik@lep.lg.ua

1473

Indexprom, LLC

Trade

Luhansk,

26/10 K. Marx str.

42-04-22,

34-24-45

1474

Lysychansk Plant of Rubber Technical Goods, JSC

Chemical industry

Lysychansk,

93118,

1 Humovykiv str.

(251) 5-29-20

1475

Luhansk Casting Mechanical Plant, JSC

 

Iron and steel production

Luhansk,

91000,

195 Lenin str.

59-00-26

ves@llmz.lg.ua

1476

Luhansk Fuel and Energy Company, OKP

 

Energy company

Luhansk,

91055, 

7 Karl Marx str.

52-30-52,

34-40-84,

 titamyr@is.com.ua

1477

Luhansk Cable TV, Regional Association

 

services

Luhansk,

91000,

3а Heroiv VOV sq.

58-57-14,

53-90-20

nodar@lkt.lg.ua

1478

Luhansk Regional Printing House, LLC

Publishing and printing

Luhansk ,

91040,

89а Vatutin str.

55-33-40, 46-71-63

info@xpress.lugansk.ua

1479

Alchevskkoks, JSC

 

Coal mining

Alchevsk,

1 Chervonykh

Partyzan str.

(242) 7-62-86,

7-61-11

koks@akz.lg.ua

1480

Luhansk Brewery, JSC

Beer production

Luhansk,

91019, 

3 Kirov str.

52-34-03

beer_prg@cci.lg.ua

1481

Trans King, LLC

 

transportations

Luhansk, 91047,

50 Pereyaslavska str.

54-20-66,

54-33-11

denis@transpele.lg.ua

1482

Met-Lux-Service, JSC

services

Luhansk,

91057, 

7а Haharin str.

41-32-47, 41-75-05

1483

Private enterprise Lypendin Volodymyr Leonidovych

trade

Sverdlovsk,

20 Sirykh str.

1484

LIK PKF, LLC

services

Luhansk, 76,

Radinaska str.,

Luhansk Hotel,

office 1601

34-33-25,

34-33-21

pkflik@ltk.com.ua

1485

Luhansknaftoprodukt, OKPF

chemical and oil refinery industry

Luhansk,

91016,

3 Heroiv VVV sq.

53-35-63,53-35-98,

53-52-66

lnp@cci.lg.ua

1486

Ukrkomunbank, JSC Bank

finance

Luhansk,

91055,

18а V.V.Shevchenko str.

55-35-77

info@abucb.com

1487

Eastern Resources, LLC

chemical and oil refinery industry

Luhansk, 91022,

9/1 Kotelnykova str., 

58-08-10,58-06-50

vostok@cci.lg.ua

1488

MIST Trading Company, LLC

trade

Luhansk,

48 Radinaska str.,

room 414

59-00-72

1489

MilaM, LLC

 

Food production

Luhansk,

147-b Zveyneka str.

34-58-15,

milam@ltk.com.ua

1490

Luhansk Administration of Railway transportation of Donetsk Railway

Railway transportations

Luhansk,

91019,

44 Kirov str.

52-73-66,

95-99-33

lprav@gts.lg.ua

1491

Luhanska Pravda Newspaper, LLC

 

Publishing and printing

Luhansk,

1b Lermontov str. ,

4th floor  91022

53-31-47,53-61-30

1492

Luhansk Heat Power Plant

Energy sector

Shchastia,

Luhansk Heat

Power Plant,

91480

56-08-04,

56-00-18

pmlugres@lu.vostok.energy.gov.ua

1493

Transmash, Research and Manufacturing Center, JSC

 

Machine building

Luhansk,

8 Heroiv VOV sq.  

91016

34-35-37,

34-45-11

1494

Krasnodon Plant Yunist, JSC

Machine building

Krasnodon,

94430, 

1 60 Rokiv SRSR str.

(235) 2-33-90, 

2-25-19

junost@krasnodon.lg.ua

1495

Luhcentrokuz, JSC

Iron and steel production

Luhansk,

91005, 

PO box  1

58-42-18

1496

Luhanskmlyn, JSC

Food production

Luhansk,

91020,

Lutuhynska str.,

55-68-82

mill@mill.lg.ua

1497

Luhanskgas, JSC

Gas supply

Luhansk,

91053,

82g Radianska str.

34-32-41,

53-84-63

lggaz@lep.lg.ua

1498

Tytan, JSC

Iron and steel production

Anthracit,

94600,

92, Petrovskyi str.

(231) 3-70-50,

3-70-35

1499

Finance Registration Company Avista, JSC

finance

Luhansk,

91016, 

75 Radinaska str.

53-42-63

1500

Luhansknadra, LLC

natural resources development

Luhansk,

18а V.Shevchenko str.

42-04-88

1501

Styl Firm, JSC

Light industry

Luhansk,

91040,

87b Vatutin str.

46-30-44,

55-30-22

general@stil.lg.ua ()

1502

Etalon LTD, LLC

car transportation

Stakhanov,

94000, 

11, Zaporizka str. ,

(244)  2-14-03, 

2-51-21

1503

Termo, JSC

Machine building

Luhansk,

91002,

107 Frunze str.

49-38-13

1504

Donbasanthracite, State Enterprise

 

Coal mining

Krasnyi Luch,

94506,

10 Kosior str.

8232 4-62-48

ivcda@kl.lg.ua

1505

Private Enterprise Petrushkov Andrii Oleksandrovych

services

Luhansk,

78 Ladozhska str.,

91044

1506

Private Enterprise Petrushkova Stanislava Petrivna

services

Luhansk,

15 Tsimlianska str.,

ap.235

1507

Luhanskholod, JSC

 

Food production

Luhansk,

91020,

3 Krymska str.

197а Sverdlova str.,

91009,

55-50-29

1508

Luhansk Engineering Plant, DPPO

 

Machine building

Luhansk,

91002, 

Poshtova str.,

252-22-53, 

51-32-13

stank@gts.lg.ua

1510

Lutuhino State Research and Manufacturing Roller Plant

 

Iron and steel production

Lutuhyno,

92000,

2 Zavodska str.,

(236) 9-45-26,

9-23-03

lopv@tele.com.ua

1511

Metalion, LLC

 

Pipe production

Slovyanoserbskyi

district,

Rodakovo town

93700

58-15-37,

58-15-38

1512

Avia-Agro-Trade, LLC

Food industry

Luhansk,

91016, 

2 Kotsiubynskyi str.

53-20-55,

50-13-34,

53-54-55

1513

DS-8, LLC

construction

Luhansk,

18а V.V.Shevchenko str.

42-04-88,

53-53-11

1514

Standard Plant, JSC

Machine building

Krasnyi Luch,

94500,

1 Luhanske Chaussee

232) 3-05-30,

2-30-06

1515

Steel Firm, JV

Iron and steel production

Alchevsk,

94200,

158 Chapayev str.

(242) 2-03-66,

2-87-71

1516

Brianka Plant of Drilling Equipment, JSC

Machine building

Brinaka  5,

94100,

1 Michurin str.,

(243) 5-12-10,

5-13-34

1517

Luhanskoblpalyvo, LOKTP

 

Fuel supply

Luhansk,

91055,  

3 O.S.Sheremet str.

58-26-12, 

52 41-72

1518

Luhansktelecom, LD JSC

communications

Luhansk,

91016, 

152 Kotsiubynsyi str.

52-23-89,

53-32-33,

 pressa@lg.ukrtel.net

1519

Kub-Gas, LLC

Gas mining

Luhansk,

91055,

8 K.Marx str.

58-11-66

1520

Avtoagregat, JSC

Machine building

Krasnodon,

94430, 

1 Zavodska str.,

(235) 2-08-94,

2-00-50

avtoa@gts.lg.ua

1521

Leasing Invest, LLC

Glass trade

Lysychansk,

93113,

349 Sverdlov str.

(06451) 5-45-77,

5-45-88

1522

Luhan, JSC

Light industry

Luhansk,

91011, 

9 Oboronna str.

54-71-39,

54-71-39

1523

Energokomplekt, JSC

 

engineering

Luhansk,

91016, 

47/107 Radianska str.

52-50-03, 

52-80-44

1524

Private Enterprise Svyrydov Volodymyr Viktorovych

services

Luhansk,

5 Myrnyi q.,

ap.121 

1525

Luhanskpostach, State Trade and Manufacturing Firm

 

Trade

Luhansk,

91016, 

60 Radianska str.

52-20-35, 

52-44-49

snab@lep.lg.ua

1526

Ukr-Bat Concorcium

Storage battery production

Luhansk,

91017,

91 Oboronna str.

34-53-97

ukrbat@cci.lg.ua

1527

Proton, LLC, NPP

Computer equipment trade

Luhansk,

91040, 

7а Druzhby q.

61-09-40,

61-09-42

proton@gts.lg.ua

1528

Luhansk Energy Association, LLC

 

Electricity supply

Luhansk,

91016,

4а Heroiv VVV sq.

57-94-59, 57-94-26

info@en.lg.ua

1529

Regional Municipal Enterprise “Luhanskvoda Company”

domestic and utilities services

Luhansk, 166, 

Proletariatu Donbasa q.,

91047

34-14-03,

34-14-03

water@ltk.com.ua

1530

Luhanskoblenergo, JSC

 

Electricity supply

Luhansk,

91055,

16а Soroky str.

55-15-34,

55-14-21

1531

Luhansk Plant of Crank Shafts, JSC

Machine building

Luhansk,

91022, 

71 Sverdlov str.

51-98-01,

52-82-74

1532

Luhansk Municipal Enterprise “Metiz”

trade

Luhansk,

91002,

107 Frunze str.

49-53-49,

49-45-10

1533

Ukrpost, LD UGPPS

services

Luhansk,

91000,

22 Poshtova str.

58-04-91,

52-10-02

1534

Luhansk National Pedagogical University named after T.H. Shevchenko

education

Luhansk,

91011, 

2 Oboronna str.

 59-90-08

mail@lgpu.lg.ua

1535

Edda-LTD, JSC

 

trade

Luhansk,

91016,

10а Heroiv VVV sq.

 53-03-06

1536

Pervomaysk Mechanical Plant, JSC

 

Machine building

Pervomaysk,

93200,

1 Pravyka str.

(255) 645-34

zao_pmz@rambler.ru

1537

Linkor, LLC

 

services

Luhansk,

91016, 

10а Heroiv VVV sq.

53-03-06

 

1538

Krasnyi Luch Machine Building Plant, Trade house, LLC

Machine building

Luhansk,

26 K.Marx str.,

office 11,

91055

58-95-68

1539

Luhanskvuhillia, State Enterprise

 

Coal mining

Luhansk,

91022,

1 Lermontov str.

lcoil@cci.lg.ua

1540

Luhansk Repair and Mechanical Plant, JSC

repair

Luhansk,

91019,

49 Kirov str.

57-61-47, 

52-03-05

1541

Agricultural Firm “Edelweiss”, LLC

agriculture

Lytvynivka,

5 Shevchenko str.,

92815

49-12-38,

49-13-19

1542

Luhansk Regional Management Institute

education

Luhansk,

4 Zhovtneva str.

52-42-16,

58-90-29

1543

Brianka Plant of Filter Equipment

engineering

Brianka, 

94100, 

Hlyboke village

(243) 5-14-19, 

5-12-65

1544

Chemical Association named after Petrovskyi

Chemical industry

Petrovske,

94540,

1 Lenin str.

(232) 7-05-12

1545

Alchevsk Iron and Steel Works, JSC

Iron and steel production

Alchevsk,

94200,

4 Shmidt str.

(242)  9-32-10,

9-33-76

lara@amk.al.lg.ua

1546

Investbud, Holding Center

 

construction

Luhansk,

91016,

18А Demekhin str.

55-38-44,

55-36-36

1547

Lutry firm, JSC

 

Light industry

Luhansk,

91053,

2 Skhidna Promzona

46-41-55, 

46-32-65, 46-40-89

1548

Luhansk Machine Building Plant named after Parkhomenko, JSC

Machine building

Luhansk,

91022,

8 Zaliznychna str.

52-84-39,

52-71-10,

shina@lep.lg.ua

Sumy Region

1549

Shostka City Dairy Plant, JSC

 

Food industry

27А P.Komuny str., Shostka, Sumy Region

(249) 2-30-64/7-14-47

info@shostka-cheese.com

1550

Sumy China Plant, JSC

 

Light industry

111 Kharkivska str., Sumy, 40007

640-901/640-902

top@farfor.sumy.ua

1551

Law Agency Yurinform, LLC

 

Law services

60 Petropavlivska str., Sumy

40030

655-456/679-593

urinform@chereda.net

1552

Trade House, Vorozhbianskyi Mashzavod”, LLC

 

Machine building

PO Box 65, Sumy, 40030

214-633/214-688

azalogastev@gmail.ru

1553

Styl, SVP (Ukrainian Association of Deaf People)

 

Light industry

Bolopilskyi Shliakh, 30/3, Sumy, 40009

8(0542) 610-73,

610-473

vital_ne@ukr.net

1554

Sumy Representative Office of Halaktyka Insurance Company, JSC

Insurance

1-B Zhovtneva str., Sumy, 40030

(0542) 670-201 24-75-65

galax_sumy@ukrpost.ua

1555

Promtransenergo, Research and Manufacturing Enterprise, LLC

 

Industrial manufacturing

8 Cherkaska str., Sumy,

40007

(0542) 64-12-07, 64-12-08

pte@pte.com.ua

1556

Preobrazovatel, VTP, LLC

Engineering

9 Pryvokzalna str., office 49, Sumy,

40007

(0542) 61-71-70

office@priobrazovatel.com.ua

1557

Avto Plus, CEKKF

Trade

40011, Sumy, 25 Shevchenko ave.

(0542) 22-04-38,78-83-99

autoplus@sumy.velton.ua

1558

Research and Manufacturing Industrial Company named after M.V. Frunze, JSC

 

Machine building

58 Horkyi str., Sumy

40004

(0542) 286-200,210-673

priem@frunze.com.ua

1559

Bilopillia Rembudmontazh, Private Enterprise

Construction

43 K. Libknekht str., Bilopillia, Sumy region, 41800

(0542) 9-17-68, 9-25-01

1560

Kastrade-ESCO, LLC

Construction

Pryvokzalna, 33 Sumy, 40022

(0542) 659-105,659-106

castradeesco@ukr.net

1561

Nordik-Energo, LLC

Services

33 Pryvokzalna str., Sumy, 40022

(0542) 659-105

nordicenergo@ukr.net

1562

UkrEnergoNova, LLC

Services

33 Pryvokzalna str., Sumy, 40022

(0542) 659-105,

uenova@ukr.net

1563

Syndykat, LLC

Construction

1 Dzerzhynskyi str., Sumy, 40022

(0542) 340-700, 22-12-26

root@sind.sumy.ua

1564

Hydromash, Research and Manufacturing Company, JSC

 

Machine building

11 Skriabyn, Sumy, 40020

(0542) 215-121/671-190

hydromash@utel.net.ua

1565

Veres, LLC

 

Light industry

17 Robitnyche Selyshche, Sumy

(0542) (0542)78-70-78, 21-30-78

veres_2008@ukr.net

1566

Private Enterprise Vasikantsevoy

 

Light industry

4 Mashynobudivnykiv str., Sumy

(0542) 24-53-08/24-37-82

1567

Agricultural Farm Company “Perlyna”

 

Agriculture

Lebedynskyi District, Harbuzivka, 1 Vyrobnycha str.

(245) 3-01-16

1568

Northern Trade Company, LLC

Trade

8-Berznia str., Krolevets, Sumy Region

41300

(253)5-22-55, 5-14-78

1569

Pump Maintenance Center, LLC

Machine building

8 Cherkaska str., Sumy,

40007

т/ф (0542) 64-12-77

pump@pte.com.ua

1570

Company of Engineering Tasks Fulfilling, LLC

 

Services

Mashynobudivnykiv str., PO Box 1421, Sumy,40020

(0542) 659-075, 212-801

triz@triz.sumy.ua

1571

Triada, LLC

Trade

25 General Tkhor str., Konotop, Sumy Region

41600

1572

Kemameya, LLC

Services

47 Pohranychna str., Sumy, 40030

0542 68 35 72

i.telyushchenko@kerameya.com.ua

1573

Nasoselectromash, LLC

 

Engineering

0542 655 577

market@elsnab.sumy.ua

1574

Yamal and Co., LLC

Services

7/1 Zalyvna str., Sumy, 40030

0542 60 41 38

yamal2012@yandex.ru

1575

Fluitech System, LLC

Machine building

24 SKD str., office 33

Sumy, 40024

0542 78 00 50

fluid@i.ua

1576

Sumy Regional Office of Association of Tax Payers of Ukraine

Public organization

35 Remisnycha str.

Sumy, 40004

0542 659 110

1577

Elius-M, LLC

Engineering

47 Prykordonna str., Sumy, 40007

0542 65 87 79

andrey@elius.com.ua

1578

Sole Trader Tereshchenko Oleh Hryhorovych

-

Bilopillia

0544 39 45 10

atinsk@ukrpost.ua

1579

Sole Trader Pryma Nataliya Anatoliyivna

-

Sumy

1580

Romny Office of ULIE in Sumy Region

Public organization

21/6 Lutsenko, Romny, Sumy Region, 42000

yakovenkopasha@mail.ru

1581

Heotekhnika, JSC

Machine building

170 Poltavska str.,  Romny, Sumy Region, 42000

(05448) 78599, (05448) 79059

1582

Talan, VTO, RK

 

Light industry

24 Telman str., Romny, Sumy Region, 42000

(05448) 3-13-46, 3-15-56

1583

Romny Furniture Plant

Furniture production

Romny,

romnu@i.ua

1584

Gang-D, LLC

Wood working

9 Sumska str., Romny, Sumy Region, 42000

(5448)7-80-80,7-80-78

1585

Kondor, LLC

Furniture production

Zhovtneva Revoliutsiya str., blvd. 10, Romny, Sumy Region, 42000

(5448) 2-12-96, 2-14-96

1586

Konotop  Office of ULIE in Sumy Region

Public organization

PO Box 39, Konotop, Sumy Region, 41615

ustenko2009@rambler.ru

1587

State Enterprise of the Ministry of Defense of Ukraine “Konotop Repair Plant “Aviakon”

Repair plant

Sumy Region, Konotop, 25 Riaboshapka str., 41601

6-61-00,6-61-02

aviakon@konotop.net

www.aviakon.com.ua

1588

Konotopmyaso, JSC

Food industry

Sumy Region, Konotop, 150 General Tkhor, 41600

62022, 63434, 62531

konmjaso@sm.ukrtel.net

1589

Konotop Plant for Repair of Diesel Locomotives, JSC

Repair and manufacturing

Sumy Region, Konotop, Novikov sq., 241600

6-06-97 приймальня/факс

6-00-42 kzrdp@konotop.net

1590

Konotop Dairy Plant, JSC

Food industry

Sumy Region, Konotop, 4 Nemolota str., 41609

22874,  69773
office@konmilk.sm.ukrtel.net

konmilk@konotop.net

1597

Konotop Re-Bar Plant, JSC

Metal working

Sumy Region, Konotop, 60 Vyrivska str., 41600

2-32-01

arm_kon@inters.com.ua

www.kaz.com.ua

1592

Association of Entrepreneurs and Industrialists of Small and Medium Business of Konotop

Public organization

Sumy Region, Konotop, 68 Br. Radchenkiv

phone 2-35-92

ur5aku@inters.com.ua

1593

Sygmus, Private Enterprise

Public organization

Sumy Region, Konotop, 41 Uspensko-Troyitska str.,  41600,67997
sigmus@sm.ukrtel.net

1594

Sole Trader Pohusian Apet Pavlushevych

-

Konotop

1595

Putyvl  Office of ULIE in Sumy Region

 

Public organization

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 2 Volochayivska str.

centermarket@mail.ru

 

1596

Sole Trader Umriukhyn Andrii Mykolayovych

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 21 Kalinin str.

1597

Sole Trader Strashenko Iryna Petrivna

 

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, вул. Октябрьська, 7 Oktiabrska str.

1598

Sole Trader Moroz Yurii Ivanovych

 

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 38 Kirov str., ap.42

1599

Sole Trader Skrypkin Yevhen Anatoliyovych

 

-

41500, Sumy region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, пров.Воровського, 3 Vorovskyi lane

1600

Sole Trader Chepurnyi Oleksandr Anatoliyovych

 

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 67 Zhovtneva str.

1601

 

Sole Trader Maklakova Yuliya Volodymyrivna

 

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, вул.Воровського, 56 Vorovskyi str., ap. 1

1602

Sole Trader Kostiuchenko Ihor Oleksandrovych

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, 10 Kirov str., ap. 14

1603

Sole Trader Yermakov R.E.

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, 9 Chapayev

1604

Sole Trader Hrynko Yurii Vasyliovych

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, 1 Mykhaylov str.

1605

Sole Trader Maklakov Yevhen Mykolayovych

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 56 Vorovskyi str., ap. 1

1606

Khado, LLC

Services

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 23 Chekhov lane

1607

Sole Trader Palazhchenko Yurii Fedorovych

-

 

41500, Сумська обл., Путивльський район,

м. Путивль, вул.Червоноармійська, буд.117кв2

 

1608

Sole Trader Sychevska Yuliya Mykhaylivna

-

 

 

 

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, 2 Volochayivska str.

1609

Sole Trader Pysarevskyi Volodymyr Olehovych

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, 30 Kirov str., ap.43

 

 

1610

Sole Trader Umriukhyna Oksana Ivanivna

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl, 21 Kalinin str.

 

1611

Sole Trader Skrypkina Nadiya Mykhaylivna

 

-

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 3 Vorovskyi lane

 

1612

Modus, PMP

Services

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl district, Putyvl, 57 Pershotravneva str., ap.21

 

1613

Motodor, LLC

 

 

Services

Nedrykhayliv town

1614

Myr, JSC

Food industry

41500, Sumy Region, Putyvl District, Putyvl,  64 Lenin str., ap.1

 

1615

Nedryhayliv Office of ULIE in Sumy Region

Public organization

Nedrykhayliv town

1616

Sole Trader Prokopchenko Olha Mykolayivna

 

-

Nedrykhayliv town

Ternopil Region

1617

Vatra Corporation

Light appliances

Ternopil, 46 Mykulynetska str.

1618

Teksterno, JSC

Fabric production

Ternopil, 18 Tekstylna str.

1619

Ternopilspyrt, State Company

Spirit production

Ternopil, 1 Bahata str.

1620

Avtotransport, Transportation Company

Car transportations

Ternopil, 7 Dovha str.

1621

Ternopil Administration of Railway Transportations, State Enterprise

Railway transportations

Ternopil, 6 S.Bandera str.

1622

Ternopil National Technical University named after I.Puliuy

Training, education

Ternopil, 56 Ruska str.

1623

Ternopil National Economic University

Training, education

Ternopil, 11 Lvivska str.

1624

Elina, LLC

Textile production

Ternopil, 37-а Podilska str.

1625

Ternopilgaz, JSC

Gas supply

Ternopil, 54 Chernivetska str.

1626

Entertainment Center “Podoliany”, LLC

Catering and entertainment services

Ternopil, 28-CH Tekstylna str.

1627

Ternopilfarfor, LLC

China production

Ternopil, 22 Tekstylna str.

1628

Ternopil Harvester Plant, JSC

agricultural equipment and components production

Ternopil, 8 Lukianovych str.

1629

Orion, TPZ, JSC

radio equipment production

Ternopil, 6 15 Kvitnia str.

1630

Terkurii Trade House, LLC

Hosiery production

Ternopil,  37-а Podilska str.

1631

Healthy Nation, Public Organization

Public organization

Ternopil, 84 S.Bandera str., ap. 20

1632

Halytskyi Agricultural Center, Public Organization

Public organization

Ternopil Region,  Ternopil District, Kurnyky village

1633

Ternopil Branch of Ukreximbank, JSC

Finance

Ternopil,  21 Sheptytskyi str.

1634

Prior, LLC

Services

Ternopil, 50 Hayova str.

1635

Pan-Ukrainian Public Association “Ukrainian Federation of Contemporary Dances”

Contemporary dances

м. Львів, вул. Стефаника,7,кВ.4

1636

Tekhnik-T, LLC

Hosiery production

Ternopil, 4 Shevchenko blvd., ap.17

1637

Promin, Ternopil State Enterprise

Satellite antenna production

Ternopil, 23 Tekstylna str.

1638

Ternopilelectrotrans, Municipal Enterprise

Transportation services

Ternopil, 7 Troleybusna str.

 

1639

Haliya, JSC

Outdoor clothes production

Ternopil, 1 Opilskoho str.

1640

TANOL, Private Enterprise

Construction materials production

Ternopil Region, Chortkiv, 77 S.Bandera str.

1641

Sakura, LLC

Light industry

Ternopil,  8 Lukianovych str.

1642

Fashion Agency “Lux”, LLC

Light industry

Ternopil,  23 Hrushevskyi str.

1643

Alternatyva, House Construction Company, Private Enetrprise

Construction

Ternopil Region, Zalishchytskyi District, Dobrovliany village, 94 Dobrovlianska str.

1644

Rin, LLC

Construction materials production

Ternopil Region, Zalishchytskyi District,

Zalishchyky, 62 Stefanyk str.

1645

Private entrepreneur Belovolova T.K.

Light industry

Ternopil, 12 NadStavom str.

1646

Private entrepreneur Markhiyanchuk L.V.

Light industry

Ternopil, 6 Lukianovych str.

1647

Private entrepreneur Zabihaylo Viktor Borysovych

Construction materials production

Ternopil, 17/28 Kyivska str.

1648

Eco-Energo-Resurs, Research and Manufacturing Private Enterprise

Trade

Ternopil Region, Chortkivskyi District, Chortkiv,

103 Kopychynetska str.

1649

Sole Trader Karpets Volodymyr Yakovych

Windows and doors production

Ternopil Region, Lanovestkyi District, Lanivtsi, 8 Hayova str.

1650

Zahotservice, LLC

Food production

Ternopil Region, Pidvolochyskyi district, Pidvolochysk town, 15 Nezalezhnosi str.

1651

Sole Trader Chubak Stepan Volodymyrovych

Light industry

Ternopil Region, Zborivskyi district, Shershenivka village                                      

1652

BizOn, LLC

Entertainment services

Ternopil, 28 CH Tekstylna str.

1653

Private entrepreneur Savka Yurii Antonovych

Jewelry trade

Ternopil, 18 Ruska str.

1654

Private entrepreneur Martsinyshyn Yurii Danylovych

Innovation technologies in medicine

Ternopil, 4 Opilskoho str.

1655

Private entrepreneur Teplov Mykhaylo Pavlovych

Trade

Ternopil, 6/21 Kurbas str.

 

1656

Absoliut, LLC

Trade

Ternopil, 7 Novyi Svit str.

1657

Private entrepreneur Fihol Yaroslav Volodymyrovych

Trade

Ternopil, 6/102 Lepkyi str.

1658

Private entrepreneur Kuzminskyi Volodymyr Mykolayovych

Transportation vehicle maintenance

Ternopil Region, Ternopil district, Smykivtsi village

Kherson Region

1659

Electromash Concern

 

Machine building

73000, Kherson, 57 Ushakov lane

(0552) 22-62-68,49-50-76

admin@electromash.com.ua

1660

Electromechanical Factory, JSC

Electromechanical industry

73034, Kherson, 12 Parovozna str.

(0552) 31-95-72, 37-82-71 fax

elektromeh@optima.com.ua

1661

Kherson Ship Building Plant, JSC

Ship Building

73019, Kherson, 1 Karantynnyi Ostriv

(0552) 27-06-09, 27-49-22 fax

rumb@selena.kherson.ua

1662

Pallada, Kherson State Plant

Ship Building

73019, Kherson, 1 Karantynnyi Ostriv

 (0552) 42-35-36

office@pallada.ks.ua

1663

Kherson State Factory for Ship Equipment and Ship Re-bars

Ship Building

73019, Kherson, 1 Karantynnyi Ostriv

 (0552) 27-09-94

sudmash@selena.kherson.ua

1664

Kherson Ship Building Factory named after Kuybyshev, JSC

Ship Building

73019, Kherson, 1 Karantynnyi Ostriv

 (0552) 27-10-13, 27-35-96

kuybysh@tlc.kherson.ua

1665

ASK Branch “Ukrrichflot” “KSSRZ named after Komintern”

Ship Building

73019, Kherson, 1 Karantynnyi Ostriv

(0552) 273700, 27-26-50

admin@komintern.kherson.ua

1666

Drive Shaft Factory, JSC

Machine building

73000, Kherson, 26 Chervonopraporna str.

(0552) 22-43-19, 26-23-46

zkv@hs.ukrtel.net

1667

Khersonnaftopererobka, JSC

Oil refinery

73009, Kherson, 52 Naftofykiv str.

(0552) 29-51-20, 29-51-09

oilplant@tlk.kherson.ua

1668

Kherson Printing Mill, JSC

Printing

73000, Kherson,1 Ushakov ave.

(0552) 26-40-28, 26-45-17

hpfs@public.kherson.ua

1669

Kherson State Biology Factory

Pharmaceuticals

73011, Kherson, 9 Admiral Makarov str.

(0552) 29-23-22, 29-18-92

bf@ist.com.ua

1670

Kherson Cotton Factory, JSC

Light industry

73008, Kherson, Imeni 50-richchia SRSR sq.

 (0552) 36-61-09, 36-67-20

xbksnab@tlc.kherson.ua

1671

Krasen, JSC

Light industry

73000, Kherson, 49 Dekabrystiv str.

(0552) 42-51-76, 42-51-82

krasente@tlc.Kherson.ua

1672

Korabel, FPK

 

Wood working

73019, Kherson, 1 Karantynnyi Ostriv

(0552) 27-05-94

office@korabel.com.ua

1673

Mebelshchik, LLC

 

Furniture production

73027, Kherson, 2 Mykolayivske Chaussee

(0552) 22-41-52, 22-55-58, 26-42-80 fax

1674

Protorus, JSC

 

Machine building

73027, Kherson, 27 Filatov str.

(0552) 22-56-96, 26-36-63

Stasla@tlс.kherson.ua

1675

Zariad, Kherson Factory, JSC

Electromechanical industry

73032, Kherson, 10 Lisnyi lane

(0552) 26-69-84, 31-92-01

1676

Rubber Goods Factory, JSC

Chemical industry

73036, Kherson,

вул. Перекопська,178-а Perekopska

(0552) 35-38-46, 35-38-44

1677

Novokakhovka Furniture Factory, JSC

Furniture production

74900, Kherson Region, Nova Kakhovka, 1 Pivdenna str.

(0552249) 42250, 42303

mebcom@kahovka.net

1678

Kherson Plant of Bread Products, JSC

Food industry

73000, Kherson, 5 Port-Elevator str.

(0552) 42-33-09, 49-32-13

sekretar@hkhp.com.ua

1679

Kakhovka Plant of Electric Welding Equipment, JSC

Instrument engineering

74800, Kherson Region, Kakhovka, 109 Pushkin str.

(0552236) 33260, 41041

info@kzeso.com market@kzeso.com

1680

SADA, Storage Battery Plant, JSC

 

Storage battery production

73009, Kherson, 15-а Naftovykiv str.

(0552) 29-14-85, 38-07-37

sada@sada.com.ua

1681

Mechanical Plant, LLC

 

Mechanic factory

73000,  Kherson, Mykolayivske Chaussee, 5 km.

(0552) 425760, 41-17-00

mz@uss.com.ua

1682

Sokil, Instrument Engineering Plant, JSC

 

Instrument engineering

74900, Kherson Region, Nova Kakhovka, 7 Peremohy str.

(0552249) 4-32-37, 5-35-44

sokol@kahovka.net

1683

Kakhovka Repair and Mechanical Plant “Silhospahrehat”

Mechanic factory

74800, Kakhovka, 85 Melitopolska str.

(0552236) 3-30-66

1684

Beryslav Machine Building Plant, JSC

 

Machine building

74300, Kherson Region, Beryslav, 73 25-richchia Zhovtnia str.

(0552246) 7-49-38, 7-58-30

bmz@bmz.com.ua

1685

Danon-Dnipro, JSC

 

Food industry

73008, Kherson,  37 Beryslavske Chaussee

(0552) 32-29-01,32-29-03

office@rodich.kherson.ua

1686

Chumak, JSC

 

Food industry

74800, Kherson Region, Kakhovka, 3 Kazatska str.

(0552) 32-60-01

office@chumak.com

1687

Tavria Agricultural Firm, JSC

 

Food industry

74900, Kherson Region, Nova Kakhovka, 299 Dniprovskyi ave.

(0552249) 7-62-28, 7-49-18

igor@tavria.com

1688

Kherson Confectionary Plant, JSC

Food industry

73024, Kherson, 12 Perekopska str.

(0552) 22-65-39, 26-50-97

candy@tlс.kherson.ua

1689

Kazameta-Ukraine, Subsidiary Company

Construction

73036, Kherson, 169 Perekopska str.

(0552) 55-40-18

kazameta@mail.ru

1690

Ukrskloprom, JSC

 

Glass production

73000, Kherson, 2 Yantarnyi lane

(0552) 32-63-50, 32-63-58

glass-a@selena.kherson.ua

1691

Anto-Rus, Kherson Automated Assembly Plant, LLC

Machine building

73000, Kherson, 36 Mariya Fortus str.

(0552) 27-49-95, 27-32-37, 27-48-61

newwind@tlс.ks.ua

1692

Kherson Factory of Wall and Binding Materials, JSC

Construction

73000, Kherson,  203 Makarov str.

(0552) 29-00-14, 29-10-15

zattbk@selena.net.ua

1693

Kherson Branch of Ukreximbank, JSC

 

Finance

73000, Kherson, 46 Radianska str.

(0552) 42-09-90, 32-53-93

bank@ks.eximb.com

1694

Kherson Branch of Ukrinbank, JSC Commercial Bank

Finance

73000, Kherson, 6/29 Mayakovskyi str.

(0552) 45-43-25. 454131, 424638

kotlyar@uib.kherson.ua

1695

Kherson Branch of Forum Bank, JSC Commercial Bank

Finance

73000, Kherson, 81 Ushakov ave.

(0552) 45-45-88

filial@ kherson.forum.ua

1696

Kherson Regional Branch of Raiffeisenbank, JSC Commercial Bank

Finance

73000, Kherson,17 Chervonoflotska str.

(0552) 32-70-02

office@ks.aval.ua

1697

Kherson Branch of Privatbank

 

Finance

73000, Kherson, 43 Ushakov str.

(0552) 32-53-18, 32-53-25

he@pbank.com.ua

1698

Kherson Branch of Commercial Bank “Zakhidincombank”

Finance

73000, Kherson, 37 21 Sichnia str.

(0552) 42-51-00

office@zahinkom.ks.ua

1699

Khersonpostachzbut, JSC

 

Trade

73000, Kherson, Mykolayivske Chaussee, 5 km

(0552) 37-32-73,37-26-10

snabzbut@gala.net

1700

SIPI, LLC

 

Trade

73000, Kherson, 36-а Chervonostudentska str.

(0552) 42-07-41, 42-05-94

office@ooociti.org

1701

Triathlon, LLC

 

Trade

73000, Kherson, 37 Dzerzhynskyi str.

(0552) 41-19-18, 46-08-63

gb_lift@optima.com.ua

1702

TAKHO, ChNPF

 

Production of sport and hunting bullets

73009, Kherson, 9 Baku str.

(0552) 29-05-37

29-18-59

takho@tlc.ks.ua

1703

KHETEKO, LLC

 

Food industry

73001, Kherson, 41 D.Ulianov str.

(0552) 32-53-06, 32-53-30

heteko@utel.net.ua

1704

Profi-Audit, Auditing Firm, LLC

 

Auditing services

73000, Kherson, 4 9 Sichnia str.

(0552) 42-33-31, 42-33-07

profi@profi-audit.kherson.ua

1705

Kherson-Cement, Private Enterprise

Construction

73000, Kherson, Mykolayivske Chaussee, 5 km

(0552) 54-39-69

1706

OPTIMIST, LLC

 

Food industry

73000, Kherson, 22 Dekabrystiv str.

(0552) 22-00-42, 53-15-15

1707

Snabsudoservice, LLC

 

Ship Building

73000, Kherson, 97 Poltavska str.

(0552) 23-62-09, 23-62-26

1708

Oasis, JV, LLC

 

Trade

73000, Kherson, 4 Uvarov str., ap.162

(0552)  54-33-47

1709

Avanti, LLC

 

Real estate agency

73000, Kherson, 18 Myru str.

(0552) 22-15-04

1710

Postachtekhkomplekt, TPV

 

Trade

73000, Kherson, 44 K.Marx str.

(0552) 23-62-09, 23-62-26

1711

Vector, Private Enterprise

 

Trade

73011, Kherson, 2 Domobudivna str.

(0552) 23-62-09, 23-62-26

1712

Profi-Audit, Subsidiary Company

 

Auditing services

73000, Kherson, 4 9 Sichnia str.

(0552) 42-33-31, 42-12-42

profi@profi-audit.kherson.ua

1713

Metal-Service, Private Enterprise

Trade

73000, Kherson, Mykolayivske Chaussee, 5 km

(0552) 33-70-24

1714

Tengri, Private Enterprise

Trade

73000, Kherson, 2-а Chekistiv str.

1715

Yurkonsul, Private Enterprise

 

Law services

73000, Kherson, 39 Suvorov str.

(0552) 42-27-93, 42-27-94, 42-27-95

urconsul@gmail.com

1716

Khersonelectro

 

Furniture production

73034, Kherson, 57 Koltsov str.

(0552) 42-59-88, 26-17-29

1717

Kherson Marine Trade Port

 

Trade port

73000, Kherson, 4 Ushakov str.

(0552) 22-32-48, 32-52-52

seaport@ukrincom.net

1718

State Enterprise ASK “Ukrrichflot” “Kherson River Port”

River port

73000, Kherson, 6 Odeska sq.

(0552) 22-43-90

krp@ukr.net

1719

Khersonelectrotrans, MKP

 

Passenger transportations

73036, Kherson, 12 Zalaegerseg str.

(0552) 55-28-87, 55-00-09

1720

Khersonoblagroshliakhbud Company

 

Repair and construction of rural roads

73036, Kherson, 132-а 40-richchia Zhovtnia str.

(0552) 55-60-19, 32-50-02

xnk_tst@hs.ukrtel.net

1721

Ukrayina, SPP, LLC

 

Trade

73021, Kherson, 3а Ostrivske Chaussee

(0552) 27-09-32, 27-14-88

sppukraine@rambler.ru

1722

Khersonbud Designing and Construction Firm, JSC

Construction

73000, Kherson, 24 Kirov str.

(0552) 26-46-32, 49-32-05

hbud@public.kherson.ua

1723

Ecosave, JSC

 

Construction

73001, Kherson, 24 Luhova str., office102

(0552) 28-35-58

1724

Henichesksilbud, JSC

Construction

Kherson Region, Henichesk, 51 Myru ave.

2-20-34, 5-01-94

1725

Henichesksilbud, JSC, State Enterprise

Stroitel, Recreational Center

Construction

Kherson Region, Henichesk, 51 Myru ave.

2-20-34, 5-01-94

1726

Kherson State University

 

Education

73000, Kherson, 27 40 rokiv Zhovtnia str.

(0552) 32-67-31, 22-62-63

office@ksu.ks.ua

1727

Kherson National Technical University

 

Education

73000, Kherson, 24 Beryslavske Chaussee

(0552) 55-40-11, 51-84-41

kstu@tlc.kherson.ua

1728

Profi-Audit, Auditing Firm, LLC

 

Auditing services

73000, Kherson, 2 9 Sichnia str.

(0552) 42-33-31, 26-30-21

profi@profi-audit.kherson.ua

1729

Kherson Administration of Ukrtelecom, JSC

 

Communication services

73000, Kherson, 41 Ushakov ave.

(0552) 22-33-33,42-54-56

fzanosienko@hs.kherson.ua

1730

Khersonoblenergo, Energy Supply Company, JSC

 

Energy supply

73000, Kherson, 5 Pestel str.

(0552) 26-45-14, 49-80-60

operator@obl.ksenerg.com.ua

1731

Sodruzhestvo, Multisectoral Concern, JSC

 

Mediation in trade of wide range of goods

73000, Kherson, 18 Petrenko str.

(0552) 32-70-70, 32-70-77

grey@public.kherson.ua

1732

Rehidis, JSC

 

Services

73000, Kherson, 5 Tyraspolska str.

(0552) 42-15-12, 42-15-11

regidis@selena.net.ua

1733

Kherson Regional Employer Organization

 

Public organization

73000, Kherson, 47 Ushakov ave., office 118

(0552) 26-40-23, 42-03-36

uspp@tlc. kherson.ua

1734

Private Entrepreneur Lukashov Mykhaylo Borysovych

-

73013, Kherson, 9 Molodizhna str., ap.24

(0552) 49-20-40

1735

Private Entrepreneur Fedchenko Nelia Volodymyrivna

-

Kakhovka, 18-B Lenin str.

0-236-4-04-92

1736

Sole Trader Vidomenko Oleksandr Valeriyovych

-

73000, Kherson, 24 Frunze str., ap.69

 

1737

Private Entrepreneur Petrov Yurii Andriyovych

-

Kherson, 18 10 Skhidna str.

 

1738

Kredo, MBTKP

 

 

Construction

73000, Kherson, 1 Pryvokzalna str.

(0552) 41-46-01,42-28-71, 42-28-71

kredo@tlc.kherson.ua

1739

Sport-Plus, Private Enterprise

 

Tourism services

73000, Kherson, 2-а Chekistiv str.

(0552) 54-33-47

1740

Kherson Meat Processing Plant, JSC

Food industry

73000, Kherson, 209 Perekopska str.

(0552) 55-30-68, 55-20-04

1741

Yuran and Co, LLC

 

Food industry

Kherson Region, Kakhovka, 12 Kirov str.

0-236 4-09-04,3-44-92

juran@bigmir.net

1742

Dzherelo, Private Firm

 

Services

Kherson, 17 Vladymyrov str.

(0552) 42-82-21, 26-70-66

djerelo@tlc.kherson.ua

1743

Talekh, Private Enterprise

 

Construction

73000, Kherson, 45 Pokryshev str.

(0552) 37-10-14, 44-16-98, 49-26-28

111@yandex.ru

1744

Agroproduct-LTD, LLC

 

Agriculture

73000, Kherson, 12 Dzerzhynskyi str.

(0552) 42-54-35, 42-54-36

lena@prodexim.com.ua

1745

SSMU-10, PKP, LLC

 

Construction

73000, Kherson, Mykolayivske Chaussee, 3 km

(0552) 37-24-89

1746

Private Entrepreneur Yezhov Vitalii Fedorovych

-

73000, Kherson,  90 Komkova str., ap. 156

1747

Alfa-Agro, PSP

 

Agriculture

Kherson Region, Chaplynka town, 9 Spartak str.

42-52-05,42-50-85

biv@tlc.kherson

1748

Private Entrepreneur Bolbot Dmytro Oleksandrovych

-

Kherson , 70 Syvaska str.

 (0552) 46-03-08, bolbot@mail.ru

1749

Skadovsk Marine Trade Port, State Enterprise

Marine port

75700, Skadovsk, 2 Proletarska str.

0-237-5-45-90, 5-20-74

skadport@askad.net

1750

City Product Trade House, LLC

 

Trade

73000, Kherson, 49 Ushakov ave.

(0552) 42-38-33

1751

 

Prylad-Service, LLC                       

 

Technical research and experiments

73002, Kherson, 5 Tekstylnykiv ave.

(0552) 51-57-11,51-60-47

1752

Capital-Service. Private Firm

Trade

73034 Kherson, Mykolayivske Chaussee,4 km.

(0552) 33-70-67

1753

Private Entrepreneur Nikolayeva Maryna Mykolayivna

-

(0552) 42-48-15

1754

Stargate, LLC

Trade

Kherson, 152 Siniavina ave., building 3, ap. 2

1755

Kherson Office of Pan-Ukrainian Association “Ukrzhytloekspluatatsiya”

Public organization

Kherson, 35 Naftovykiv

(0552) 29-41-11, 29-99-50

1756

ENIRE, LLC

Services

Kherson, З Poliakov str.

(73025 Kherson, 30 Komsomolskaya str., office 12

(0552) 26-26-45

1757

Private Entrepreneur Dombrovskyi Yurii Yuriyovych

-

Novokyivka village, Kalanchak District

 

1758

Kredo-Story, VKF

Trade

Kherson, 1 Pryvokzalna str.

Phone  (0552) 41-46-01

1759

Teplotekhnika, JSC

Designing company

Kherson, 8-А Haharin str.

Phone  (0552) 420-12-06

1760

 Southern Region, LLC

Services

Kherson, 27 Syniavin str.

Phone  (0552) 41-17-01

dsv@uss.com.ua

1770

Private Entrepreneur Churai Lina Anatoliyivna

-

Kherson Region, Kalanchak District, Kalanchak village, 1 A Z.Kosmodemianska str., ap. 3

1771

Private Entrepreneur Vasylenko Yaroslav Anatoliyovych

-

Kherson, 12 Karbyshev str., ap. 69

 

1772

Pleyada, Private Enterprise

Trade

Kherson Region, Hola Prystan, 31A 1 Travnia

1773

Tavria, Private Enterprise

Services

Kherson , 49 Suvorov str., ap. 3

(0552)42-36-56

1774

Shipping Agency “Poseydon”, LLC

Services

Kherson, 5 Komunarov str.

(0552) 26-43-08

1775

Khersonlift, JSC

Instrument engineering

Kherson, 11 Karbyshev str.

(0552) 41-49-77

1776

Tavriainvest, JSC

Construction

Kherson, 22 Budennyi str.

(0552) 37-55-51

1777

Association of Energy Service and Eco Investments

Public organization

Kherson, 47 Ushakov ave.

(0552) 42-03-36

1778

Private Entrepreneur Borysenko Mykola Pavlovych

-

Kherson, 26 200 Rokiv Khersonu ave., ap. 12

 

1779

Khersonadvinprom, KhVAPO

Food industry

Kherson, 168 Perekopska str.

1780

Sole Trader Zaderei Oleksandr Serhiyovych

-

Kherson, 78 Robochia str.

 

1781

State Enetrprise “Experimental Company “Velyki Klyny” of Southern State Agricultural Station of the National Academy of Science of Ukraine

Food industry

Kherson Region, Holoprystanskyi District, Velykyi Klyn village, 7 Konotopa str.

 

1782

Beryslav-Khlibzavod, LLC

Food industry

Kherson Region, Beryslav, 474 Lenin str.

 

1783

KhAS-Selfmademan and Company, LLC

Construction

 Kherson, 2/5 Chervonoflotska str.

(0552) 42-02-12

Anva_60@mail.ru

1784

Kherson Repair and Assembly Plant, JSC

Assembly works

Kherson, 136 40 Rokiv Zhovtnia str.

(0552) 32-50-40, 32-50-50

 

1785

Kherson Administration of Private JSC “European Insurance Alliance”

Insurance

Kherson, 98/6 K.Marx str.

(0552)42-45-02

 

1786

Branch of Insurance Company “PROVIDNA” in Kherson

Insurance

Kherson, 8 Lenin str., office 1

(0552) 45-40-45,42-77-61

1787

Kherson Regional Administration of JSC “Insurance Company “Harantiya”

Insurance

Kherson, 6 Chekystiv str.

 

Chernivtsi Region

1788

Rosy Bukovyny, JSC

Food industry

58007, Chernivtsi, 44 Zavodska str.

(0372) 585272

E-mail:dew@sakura.net

1789

Nadiya, JSC

Light industry

58018, Chernivtsi, 1 Komarov str.

(0372) 40031

1790

Furniture Factory LTD, VKF

Wood working

58003, Chernivtsi, 33 Bukovynska str.

 (0372) 40031

E-mail сhmk@ au.cv. ua

1791

Kvarts, JSC

Electric Instrument engineering

58032, Chernivtsi, 246 Holovna str.

phone (0372) 42824, fax (0372) 585268

1792

Viza, LLC

Trade

58000, Chernivtsi, 2 Nikitin str.

1793

IT Group, KP

Trade

58013,Chernivtsi, 184 Chervonoarmiyska str., 8th floor

Phone (0372) 39868, phone/fax(0372) 584310

E-mail kaspruk@itgrp.net

1794

Dukat, LLC

Trade

58000, Chernivtsi, 34 Stasiuk str.

1795

State Forestry Authority of Storozhynets

Wood working

Storozhynets, Chernivtsi Region

45 B. Khmelnytskyi str.

(037235) 22505. Phone 21133

1796

Hraviton, JSC

Electric Instrument engineering

58023, Chernivtsi, 248 Ruska str.

(0372) 68012, (0372) 61862

1797

City-line, LLC

Construction

58000 Chernivtsi, 2 Nikitin str.

(0372) 585199

E-mail struk@utel.net.ua

1798

Impuls, JSC

Wood working

58000, Chernivtsi, 62 28 Chervnia str. (0372) 22115,  (0372) 550608

1799

Mashzavod, LLC

Machine building

 58023, Chernivtsi, 16 Prutska str.

(0372) 553478

1800

Arnika, Hosiery Firm, JSC

Light industry

58023, Chernivtsi, 6 Prutska str.

(0372) 26014, (0372) 20025

1801

Vesta, Private Enterprise

Trade

58013, Chernivtsi,  1 Haydar str.

(0372) 585580

1802

Food Flavouring Factory, LLC

Food industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 21 Pereyaslavska str.

(0372) 24925

1803

Kolos, Meat Processing Plant

Food industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 7 Teatralna sq.

(0372) 512763

1804

Tekhno, LLC

Wood working

58022, Chernivtsi, 341 Holovna str.

(0372) 585603

1805

Old Meat Palnt, JSC

Food industry

58022, Chernivtsi, 122”А” Holovna str.

(0372) 32070

1806

Chernivtsioblenergo, JSC

Electricity sector

58023, Chernivtsi, 27 Prutska str.

(0372) 24245, 51713

1807

Rozma, JSC

Construction

58023, Chernivtsi, 29 Prutska str.

(0372) 25315, 585154

1808

Industriya Plant, JSC

Construction

58000, Chernivtsi, 38 Sevastopolska str.

(0372) 553985

1809

Electronmash, JSC

Electric Instrument engineering

58032, Chernivtsi, 265”А” Holovna str.

(0372) 40633, fax (0372) 40637

1810

Domestic Chemicals, KVTP

Chemical industry

58025, Chernivtsi, 33 Artem str.

(0372) 590136, 590739

1811

Chernivtsisilmash, JSC

Food industry

58003. Chernivtsi, 5 Zelena str.

(0372) 24195, fax (0372) 21826

1812

Metalist Plant, JSC

Metal working

(0372) 43825

1813

Trembita, JSC

Light industry

58018, Chernivtsi, 3 Komarov str.

(0372) 42204, 44104

1814

Bukovynka, VTF, JSC

Food industry

58005, Chernivtsi, 13 Kovalchuk str.

(0372) 41022

1815

Chernivtsilegmash, State Enterprise

Construction

58018, Chernivtsi, 203”А” Holovna str.

(0372) 43632

1816

Chernivtsi Chemical Plant, JSC

Chemical industry

58007, Chernivtsi,  35 M.Tereza str.

(0372) 590834, phone/fax (0372) 585392

1817

Vymyriuvach, JSC

Electric Instrument engineering

58023, Chernivtsi, 5 Pchilka str.

(0372) 60937, phone/fax-60904

1818

Granite, JSC

Electric Instrument engineering

58001, Chernivtsi, 119 Holovna str.

(0372)-514543

1819

Suziria, JV

Light industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 34 Holovna str.

0372-27112,

1820

UTOS, UVO

Services

58032, Chernivtsi, 5 Entuziastiv lane

0372-42720

1821

Malva, VTF, JSC

Light industry

58008, Chernivtsi, 36 Sevastopolska str.

0372-552977 fax-553232

1822

Argo, MP

Light industry

Bochkiv village, Khotyn District, Chernivtsi Region

037231-44226,41937

1823

Voskhod, JSC

Light industry

58006, Chernivtsi , 36 Chkalov str.

0372-43414 fax-0372-43919

1824

 Novoselytsia LGZ, LLC

Food industry

Novoselytsia village, Chernivtsi Region, 

8 Horkyi str.

037233-50884

1825

Nepolokivskyi Bread Plant, State Enterprise

Food industry

Oshykhliby village, Kitsman District, Chernivtsi Region

037236-91891

1826

Maslosyrbaza, JSC

Food industry

58003, Chernivtsi, 41 Bukovynska str.

0372-530432

1827

Sugar Plant, JSC

Food industry

58007, Chernivtsi,  4 Khotynska str.

 0372-550856

1828

Yeast  Plant, Municipal Enterprise

Food industry

58007, Chernivtsi, 2 Halytskyi Shliakh str.

0372-29503

1829

Oil and Fat Works, JSC

Food industry

58007, Chernivtsi, 17 M.Torez str.

0372-552651

1830

Image Factory, JSC

Light industry

58003, Chernivtsi, 33А Kochubey str.

0372-554971

1831

Accent LTD, VKTF

Light industry

58008, Chernivtsi, 8 Korostshevska str.

0372-29714

1832

Mik Subsidiary of Accent, VTF 

Light industry

58008, Chernivtsi, 8 Korostshevska str.

0372-29714

1833

Bukovynaproduct SG VP, JSC

Food industry

Kamiana village, Storozhynetskyi district

phone. 037235-21799

1834

Spirits Company

Food industry

58007, Chernivtsi, 6 Khotynska str.

0372-29523

1835

City Dairy Plant, JSC

Food industry

58007, Chernivtsi, 4 “А” Kolomyyska str.

0372-29102

1836

Bread Plant-2, JSC

Food industry

58013, Chernivtsi, 8 Chervonoarmiyska str.

0372 20075

1837

Chernivtsikhlib, LLC

Food industry

58018, Chernivtsi, 223 Holovna str.

0372-40231

1838

ANT LTD, LLC

Printing

58003, Chernivtsi, 3 Zelena str.

0372-585454

1839

Brick Plant No.1, JSC

Construction

58003, Chernivtsi,3 Zelena str.

phone 0372-27591

1840

Bukovyna Ceramics, LLC

Construction

58021, Chernivtsi,10 Biloruska str.

0372-550454

1841

Brick Plant No. 3, JSC

Construction

58003, Chernivtsi, 78 Karmeliuk str.

0372-538394

1842

Meat of Bukovyna, JSC, of State Enterprise “Novoselytsia Poultry Works”

Food industry

Novoselytsia, 2 Postyshev str.

037233-20534, fax.50179

1843

Chernivtsi Packing Plant, JSC

Light industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 227 Holovna str.

0372 44417

1844

Construction Structures Plant, Municipal Enetrprise

Construction

58000 Chernivtsi, 2 Industrialnyi lane

0372-44900

1845

Bukovyna Partner Agency

Services

58000 Chernivtsi, 2 Nikitin str., 2nd floor

 

1846

Leon Wood Working Plant, JV

Furniture production

58008, Chernivtsi, 1 Donbasivska str.

0372-26812

1847

Glass and Mirror Plant, Municipal Enterprise

Construction

58007, Chernivtsi, 7 Myslyvska str.

0372-29007

1848

Furniture Factory, JSC

Wood working

58007, Chernivtsi, 2 Khotynska str.

0372-29409, 29423

1849

Repair and Mechanical Plant, JSC

Machine building

58000, Chernivtsi, 101 Oleksandri str.

0372-59024

1850

Heat Insulation Materials Plant, VKP

Machine building

58007, Chernivtsi, 41 Zavodska str.

0372-29126

1851

Radio Technical Plant, JSC

Instrument engineering

58007, Chernivtsi, 41 Khotynska str.

0372-550807,  29722

1852

Metal Working Plant

Metal working

58007, Chernivtsi, 33 Zavodska str.

0372-585241

1853

Chernivtsi Enamel Plant “Karpaty”, JSC

Chemical industry

5800, Chernivtsi, 19 Zavodska str.

0372-26667

1854

Cherno Firm, Municipal Enetrprise

Food industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 26 Sokyrianska str.

0372-585703

1855

“Рогiзна”Rohizna Canning Plant, JSC

Food industry

58002, Chernivtsi, 76 M.Torez

0372-590134

1856

Chernivtsi-Miasopromservice, JSC

Food industry

58007,  Chernivtsi, 31 M.Torez

0372-29230

1857

Sadhirske Consumer Association

Food industry

58000 Chernivtsi, 1 Aleksandri str.

0372-590502

1858

UTOG, UVP

Services

58025, Chernivtsi, 63 Krasin str.

0372-590143

1859

Olbi-ROS, LLC

Food industry

5801, Chernivtsi, 229 Holovna str.

0372 585325, 41901

1860

Viktoriya, JSC

Food industry

58000,Chernivtsi, 7 Nahirna str.

0372-585610

1861

Chernivtsivtormet, KVP

Metal working

58007,Chernivtsi, 11”А” Zavodska str.

1862

Platan, LLC

Food industry

58000,  Chernivtsi, 194А Chervonoarmiyska str.

0372-47312

1863

Regional Printing House

Printing

58018 Chernivtsi, 200 Holovna str.

1864

ZBV OSS Plant, JV

Construction

58007 Chernivtsi, 1 Smolenska str.

0372-29446

1865

ZBV and Co Plant, JSC

Construction

58007, Chernivtsi, 46“В” Halytskyi Shliakh str.

0372-29442,  29555

1866

Vizerunok, VKF, LLC

Light industry

58031, Chernivtsi, 14 Prutska str.

0372- -552948

1867

Plant Administration No. 1

Construction

58007, Chernivtsi, Zelena str.

0372-5902575

1868

Bukovyna, KVKP

Light industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 3 Nikitin str.

0372-553906

1869

Konftrem, JV

Light industry

58018, Chernivtsi, Komarov str.

0372-44303

1870

Litograph, Municipal Enterprise

Light industry

58005, Chernivtsi, 1 Kovalchuk str.

0372-31375 phone/fax-0372-31174

1871

Alcher, LLC

Light industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 68 Holovna str.

0372-515433

1872

Mitache, JV

Wood working

58000, Chernivtsi

0372-46628

1873

Little Black Cat, JV

Light industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 29 Chervonoarmiyska str.

0372-25317

1874

Venus LTD VKF, LLC

Light industry

58006, Chernivtsi, 20 Chkalov str.

0372-45928

1875

Pinto mold Subsidiary

Food industry

58000, Chernivtsi, 37 Stasiuk str., room 509

(0372)585177

1876

KM Trade, LLC

Security system

58000, Chernivtsi, 44 28 Chervnia str., room 307

(0372) 584385

Crimea Republican Office of ULIE

1877

Private Enterprise Ayriyan Amaliya Beniamynivna

services

Alushta

1878

Private Enterprise Alimov Nuri Asanovych

services

Alushta

1879

Private Enterprise Arkapova Nataliya Viktorivna

services

Alushta

1880

Private Enterprise Arzhantsev Oleksandr Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1881

Private Enterprise Asanova Liutfiye Useyinivna

services

Alushta

1882

Private Enterprise Buyanova Nadiya Fedorivna

services

Alushta

1883

Private Enterprise Bektemirova Hanna Viktorivna

services

Alushta

1884

Private Enterprise Bektyrov Erver

services

Alushta

1885

Private Enterprise Baldesova Halyna Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1886

Private Enterprise Boroday Oleh Anatoliyovych

services

Alushta

1887

Private Enterprise Borysenko Nina Stepanivna

services

Alushta

1888

Private Enterprise Baranova Olha Illivna

services

Alushta

1889

Private Enterprise Baranov Serhiy Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1890

Private Enterprise Borodayev Oleh Valentynovych

services

Alushta

1891

Private Enterprise Buzova Natalia Anatoliyivna

services

Alushta

1892

Private Enterprise Bozhok Svitlana Hnativna

services

Alushta

1893

Private Enterprise Borushko Svitlana Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1894

Private Enterprise Bobrovska Hanna Vasylivna

services

Alushta

1895

Private Enterprise Boyeva Nina Ivanivna

services

Alushta

1896

Private Enterprise Barysheva Valentyna Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1897

Private Enterprise Borodayeva Iryna Leonidivna

services

Alushta

1898

Private Enterprise Baryshnykova Tetiana Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1899

Rusol, LLC

services

Alushta

1900

Private Enterprise Volodin Serhiy Yevhenovych

services

Alushta

1901

Private Enterprise Vytko Olena Vitaliyivna

services

Alushta

1902

Private Enterprise Vanasheva Olena Heorhiyivna

services

Alushta

1903

Private Enterprise Varenyk Olena Pavlivna

services

Alushta

1904

Viteks Firm, LLC

services

Alushta

1905

Private Enterprise Volkova Valentyna Oleksiyivna

services

Alushta

1906

Private Enterprise Volykh Olha Vasylivna

services

Alushta

1907

Private Enterprise Voyinov Ivan Petrovych

services

Alushta

1908

Private Enterprise Holovach Leonid Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1909

Private Enterprise Hodzyshevskyi Oleksandr Andriyovych

services

Alushta

1910

Private Enterprise Holovnych Mariana Pavlivna

services

Alushta

1911

Private Enterprise Herman Dmytro Emyliyovych

services

Alushta

1912

Private Enterprise Hladovska Liudmyla Viktorivna

services

Alushta

1913

Private Enterprise Hiyevskyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych

services

Alushta

1914

Private Enterprise Hladkykh Viktoriya Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1915

Private Enterprise Zamrykit Svitlana Bohdanivna

services

Alushta

1916

Private Enterprise Zamoyskyi Pavlo Yaroslavovych

services

Alushta

1917

Private Enterprise Zadoryn Serhiy Valentynovych

services

Alushta

1918

Private Enterprise Zvezdov Serhiy Oleksandrovych

services

Alushta

1919

Private Enterprise Zaliayev Artur Viktorovych

services

Alushta

1920

Private Enterprise Zamoyskyi Serhiy Yaroslavovych

services

Alushta

1921

Private Enterprise Zabelyi Serhiy Oleksiyovych

services

Alushta

1922

Private Enterprise Ziuzko Oleksandr Ivanovych

services

Alushta

1923

Private Enterprise Zynovieva Hanna Volodymyrivna

services

Alushta

1924

Private Enterprise Dubenko Oleksandr Pavlovych

services

Alushta

1925

Private Entrepreneur Diachok Nina Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1926

Private Enterprise Dunayeva Svitlana Opanasivna

services

Alushta

1927

Private Entrepreneur Demenkov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych

services

Alushta

1928

Private Entrepreneur Demianenko Artur Anatoliyovych

services

Alushta

1929

Private Entrepreneur Demchenko Olha Vasylivna

services

Alushta

1930

Приватний  підприємець

Private Entrepreneur Demianchuk Oleksandr Serhiyovych

services

Alushta

1931

Private Entrepreneur Dmytriyenko Rayisa Hryhorivna

services

Alushta

1932

Private Entrepreneur Dzekun Liudmyla Viktorivna

services

Alushta

1933

Private Entrepreneur „Furor“ Yefanov Volodymyr Vasyliovych

services

Alushta

1934

Private Entrepreneur Yershova Iryna Yuriyivna

services

Alushta

1935

Private Entrepreneur Yesypov Hennadiy Leonidovych

services

Alushta

1936

Private Entrepreneur Yemelianova Tetiana Yakivna

services

Alushta

1937

Private Enterprise Mehapolis

services

Alushta

1938

Private Entrepreneur Ivanov Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

services

Alushta

1939

Private Entrepreneur Isayev Rustem Mamedovych

services

Alushta

1940

Private Entrepreneur Isakova Inna Volodymyrivna

services

Alushta

1941

Istomina Alla Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1942

Private Entrepreneur Kravchenko Mykhaylo Vasyliovych

services

Alushta

1943

Private Entrepreneur Kardash Serhiy Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1944

Private Entrepreneur Kotsebliuk Yevhen Dmytrovych

services

Alushta

1945

Private Entrepreneur Krasnenkov Mykhaylo Oleksandrovych

services

Alushta

1946

Private Entrepreneur Krasnenkov Yakiv Oleksandrovych

services

Alushta

1947

Private Entrepreneur Krasnenkova Olena Oleksandrivna

services

Alushta

1948

Private Entrepreneur Krasnenkova Nina Oleksandrivna

services

Alushta

1949

Private Entrepreneur Krasnenkov Volodymyr Oleksandrovych

services

Alushta

1950

Private Entrepreneur Kondratiev Stanislav Viktorovych

services

Alushta

1951

Private Entrepreneur Kiseliov Mykola Viktorovych

services

Alushta

1952

Private Entrepreneur Karliuhyn Oleksandr Borysovych

services

Alushta

1953

Private Entrepreneur Koval Andrii Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1954

Private Entrepreneur Kozyn Volodymyr Semenovych

services

Alushta

1955

Private Entrepreneur Klymyn Serhii Petrovych

services

Alushta

1956

Private Entrepreneur Klymyna Svitlana Vasylivna

services

Alushta

1957

Private Entrepreneur Krasulia Hanna Leonidivna

services

Alushta

1958

Private Entrepreneur Karpov Dmytro Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1959

Private Entrepreneur Kolchenko Nataliya Vasylivna

services

Alushta

1960

Private Entrepreneur Kolchenko Petro Semenovych

services

Alushta

1961

Branch No. 2 smk

services

Alushta

1962

Private Enterprise Koval Halyna Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1963

Private Enterprise Kovalenko Vitalii Yuriyovych

services

Alushta

1964

Private Enterprise Kurhalina Nataliya Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1965

Private Enterprise Korostychenko Ihor Vasyliovych

services

Alushta

1966

Private Enterprise Kachayev Yevhen Rostyslavovych

services

Alushta

1967

Private Entrepreneur Kulyk Svitlana Ivanivna

services

Alushta

1968

Private Entrepreneur Kvartsekheliya Heymurad Amyronovych

services

Alushta

1969

Private Entrepreneur Kusakin Oleh Leonidovych

services

Alushta

1970

Private Entrepreneur Komnatov Viacheslav Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

1971

Tourservice Enterprise

services

Alushta

1972

Private Entrepreneur Kutko Liliya Oleksiyivna

services

Alushta

1973

Private Entrepreneur Laryonova Olena Stanislavivna

services

Alushta

1974

Private Entrepreneur Levchenko Serhiy Dmytrovych

services

Alushta

1975

Private Entrepreneur Levchenko Olena Ivanivna

services

Alushta

1976

Private Entrepreneur Lukashev Mykhaylo Mykhaylovych

services

Alushta

1977

Private Entrepreneur Lukashev Serhiy Mykhaylovych

services

Alushta

1978

Private Entrepreneur Lychman Olha Yevheniyivna

services

Alushta

1979

Private Entrepreneur Lopotova Oksana Volodymyrivna

services

Alushta

1980

Private Entrepreneur Lysytsyna Nataliya Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

1981

Private Entrepreneur Lytvycnenko Olha Serhiyivna

services

Alushta

1982

Karat, LLC

services

Alushta

1983

Private Entrepreneur Mykhaylova Nataliya Yevtykhiyivna

services

Alushta

1984

Private Entrepreneur Melnykov Stanislav Viktorovych

services

Alushta

1985

Private Entrepreneur Mazynova Ayshe Izetovna

services

Alushta

1986

Private Entrepreneur Myshneva Svitlana Vitaliyivna

services

Alushta

1987

Private Entrepreneur Maksymova Oksana Vitaliyivna

services

Alushta

1988

Private Entrepreneur Moskalenko Larysa Fedorivna

services

Alushta

1989

Private Entrepreneur Mykhalkevych Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

services

Alushta

1990

Private Entrepreneur Murko Dmytro Viktorovych

services

Alushta

1991

Private Entrepreneur Maksymov Oleh Volodymyrovych

services

Alushta

1992

Private Entrepreneur Maniukov Viacheslav Ivanovych

services

Alushta

1993

Private Entrepreneur Matsun Mykola Petrovych

services

Alushta

1994

Private Entrepreneur Nosova Olena Petrivna

services

Alushta

1995

Private Entrepreneur Nikolayeva Iryna Yuriyivna

services

Alushta

1996

Prymorye, LLC

services

Alushta

1997

Private Entrepreneur Opryshchenko Yurii Viktorovych

services

Alushta

1998

Private Entrepreneur Osypchyk Roman Mykhaylovych

services

Alushta

1999

Private Entrepreneur Pydko Viktor Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2000

Private Entrepreneur Pozych Volodymyr Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2001

Private Enterprise Putrayms Vira Illivna

services

Alushta

2002

Private Enterprise Putrayms Ilmar Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2003

Private Enterprise Petrenko Viktor Volodymyrovych

services

Alushta

2004

Uyut, Cooperative enterprise

services

Alushta

 

2005

Private Enterprise Polianska Liudmyla Yakivna

services

Alushta

2006

Private Enterprise Pylypchuk Oleksandr Viktorovych

services

Alushta

2007

Private Enterprise Panasiuk Olena Viktorivna

services

Alushta

2008

Private Enterprise Panina Olena Viktorivna

services

Alushta

2009

Private Enterprise Prychyshyn Serhii Vasyliovych

services

Alushta

2010

Private Enterprise Piven Svitlana Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

2011

Private Enterprise Papetov Oleksii Hennadiyovych

services

Alushta

2012

Private Entrepreneur Polishchuk Nataliya Oleksiyivna

services

Alushta

2013

Private Entrepreneur Polytova Hanna Vasylivna

services

Alushta

2014

Private Enterprise Repsh Volodymyr Anatoliyovych

services

Alushta

2015

Private Enterprise Repsh Anatolii Anatoliyovych

services

Alushta

2016

Private Enterprise Rublevskyi Volodymyr Oleksandrovych

services

Alushta

2017

Svit Pryhod, Private Trade and Commercial Enterprise

services

Alushta

2018

Private Enterprise Samokhvalov Valentyn Heorhoyovych

services

Alushta

2019

Private Enterprise Samokhvalova Yuliya Volodymyrivna

services

Alushta

2020

Private Enterprise Samokhvalov Oleksii Valentynovych

services

Alushta

2021

Private Enterprise Saydulayeva Kateryna Borysivna

services

Alushta

2022

Private Entrepreneur Saydulayev Tymur Bakhtiyarovych

services

Alushta

2023

Private Entrepreneur Spashchenko Liubov Leonidivna

services

Alushta

2024

Private Entrepreneur Spashchenko Anatolii Mykhaylovych

services

Alushta

2025

Private Entrepreneur Smetkin Serhii Dmytrovych

services

Alushta

2026

Private Entrepreneur Sorokin Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

services

Alushta

2027

Private Entrepreneur Skrypko Larysa Oleksiyivna

services

Alushta

2028

Private Entrepreneur Steshenko Slavian Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2029

Private Entrepreneur Skomorokhyn Serhii Ivanovych

services

Alushta

2030

Private Entrepreneur Sayid-Kerim Adamkhan

services

Alushta

2031

Private Entrepreneur Safonova Inna Ivanivna

services

Alushta

2032

Private Entrepreneur Subbotyn Mykola Yakovych

services

Alushta

2033

Private Entrepreneur Serbiyenko Svitlana Vasylivna

services

Alushta

2034

Private Entrepreneur Senchkovskyi Valerii Leonidovych

services

Alushta

2035

Shar Firm

services

Alushta

2036

Private Entrepreneur Sahuliakyna Liana Arkadiyivna

services

Alushta

2037

Kamerton Private Enterprise

services

Alushta

2038

Private Entrepreneur Suleymanova Nadiya Serhiyivna

services

Alushta

2039

Private Entrepreneur Sylvanovych Roman Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2040

Private Entrepreneur Sakhapova Hanna Oleksandrivna

services

Alushta

2041

Private Entrepreneur Symonian Mykola Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2042

Private Entrepreneur Tumanova Vira Andriyivna

services

Alushta

2043

Private Entrepreneur Terebov Viktor Romanovych

services

Alushta

2044

Private Entrepreneur Uharova Olena Volodymyrivna

services

Alushta

2045

Private enterprise “Spray”

services

Alushta

2046

Private Entrepreneur Uspenska Anzhelika Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

2047

Private Entrepreneur Ustymenko Volodymyr Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2048

Private Entrepreneur Khorolets Oleksnadr Mykolayovych

services

Alushta

2049

Private Enterprise “Arise” Khramtsov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych

services

Alushta

2050

Private Entrepreneur Khachatrian Hrachia Arshavirovich

services

Alushta

2051

Private Entrepreneur Kholodylova Tetiana Dmytrivna

services

Alushta

2052

Private Entrepreneur Khlopchyk Larysa Hennadiyivna

services

Alushta

2053

Private Entrepreneur Chykalova Liudmyla Yakivna

services

Alushta

2054

Private Entrepreneur Chevrkova Liudmyla Yevhenivna

services

Alushta

2055

Private Entrepreneur Chebarev Oleksandr Vasyliovych

services

Alushta

2056

Private Entrepreneur Shumov Oleh

services

Alushta

2057

Private Entrepreneur Shkolnykova Tetiana

services

Alushta

2058

Private Entrepreneur Shevchenko Iryna Volodymyrivna

services

Alushta

2059

Private Entrepreneur Shevchenko Ihor Ivanovych

services

Alushta

2060

Private Entrepreneur Shchurovska Olena Hryhorivna

services

Alushta

2061

Private Entrepreneur Emirvaliyev Atem Ryzayevych

services

Alushta

2062

Private Entrepreneur Yukhnevych Inna Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

2063

Private Entrepreneur Yakush Kateryna Ivanivna

services

Alushta

2064

Private Entrepreneur Yakovleva Olha Anatoliyivna

services

Alushta

2065

Private Entrepreneur Yachmeneva Svitlana Yuriyivna

services

Alushta

2066

Private Entrepreneur Yatskiv Svitlana Semenivna

services

Alushta

2067

Private Entrepreneur Barysheva Valentyna Mykolayivna

services

Alushta

2068

Private Entrepreneur Kurhalina Viktoriya Oleksandrivna

services

Alushta

2069

Sole trader “Andreyev” Printing House “Polikom”

services

Alushta

2070

Sole trader “Akhmedova”, Trade outlet

services

Alushta

2071

Small Private Enterprise “Bohdanova”

services

Armiansk

2072

Sole trader “Vinnichenko”

Vernisazh Shop

services

Armiansk

2073

Small Private Enterprise “Liberty”, Drugstores

services

Armiansk

2074

Sole trader “Hlabets”

Druzhba Cafe

services

Armiansk

2075

Sole trader Hlobenko

Shans Shop

services

Armiansk

2076

Sole trader “Hlushkov”

“Globus”

services

Armiansk

2077

Sole trader “Husarov”

Zenit Photo Salon

services

Armiansk

2078

Sole trader Dedova, Image Barber’s shop

services

Armiansk

2079

Sole trader “Kayhorodova”

services

Armiansk

2080

Private enterprise Karas Serhii Mykhaylovych

manufacturing and assembly of window panes, joinery, paving slabs

Armiansk

2081

Sole trader Katysh, Styl Shop

services

Armiansk

2082

Krym-1, LLC, Grocery Shop

services

Armiansk

2083

Sole trader “Kytayev”, Petrovych Shop

services

Armiansk

2084

Private enterprise Krasnohorov “Liudmyla”

services

Armiansk

2085

Sole trader “Kucherenko”

bread making

Armiansk

2086

Surprise Shop

services

Armiansk

2087

Sole trader “Liakh”

Computer games

Armiansk

2088

Sole trader “Malykhina”

Food trade

Armiansk

2089

Sole trader “Mamayeva”, Shkolnik Shop

services

Armiansk

2090

Private Entrepreneur Maslova Svitlana Hryhorivna

bread making

Armiansk

2091

Sole trader “Matviyenko”, Khelga Cafe

services

Armiansk

2092

Sole trader Matiushkyna, Lux Shop

services

Armiansk

2093

Sole trader “Muzyka”, Adam Shop

services

Armiansk

2094

Sole trader “Naumov”, Kodak Photo Salon

services

Armiansk

2095

Sole trader “Nepronov”, Sakvoyazh Shop, Caprice Shop

services

Armiansk

2096

Private Entrepreneurs Nikitina Svitlana Anatoliyivna

services

Armiansk

2097

Sole trader “Rasulov”

services

Armiansk

2098

Sole trader “Seedova”, Podarky Shop

services

Armiansk

2099

Small Private Enterprise “Remont-1”

services

Armiansk

2100

Sole trader “Symonova”, Story Sam Shop, Budmaterialy Shop

construction materials trade

Armiansk

2101

Sole trader “Smyrnova”, Do-re-mi Shop

services

Armiansk

2102

Sole trader Smykovska

Food trade

Armiansk

2103

U Ally Borysivny, Furniture Shop

services

Armiansk

2104

Oleksandr Shop

services

Armiansk

2105

Sole trader Tavranova, Teremok Cafe

services

Armiansk

2106

Sole trader “Sharan”

Private water closets

Armiansk

2107

Sole trader “Taranov”

services

Armiansk

2108

Sole trader “Rasulov”

services

Armiansk

2109

Private Enterepreneur Dobrovolska Oleksandra Serhiyivna

services

Armiansk

2110

Private Enterepreneur Kharkova Nadiya Oleksiyivna

services

Armiansk

2111

Private Enterepreneur Ihnatova Svitlana Mykolayivna

services

Armiansk

2112

Private Enterepreneur Khadzhybarotova Eldara Ruslanivna

services

Armiansk

2113

Private Enterepreneur Seytmambetova Nataliya Oleksandrivna

services

Armiansk

2114

Private Enterepreneur Buldiak Nataliya Borysivna

services

Armiansk

2115

Private Enterepreneur Boyeva Svitlana Valeriyivna

services

Armiansk

2116

Private Enterepreneur Symonova Tetiana Borysivna

services

Armiansk

2117

Private Enterepreneur Kosiakyna Vira Mykhaylivna

services

Armiansk

2118

Rynok, JSC

services

Armiansk

2119

Sole trader Poliushkina Nataliya Viktorivna

services

Armiansk

2120

Sole trader Parfenov Eduard Lvovych

services

Armiansk

2121

Private Enterepreneur Bondarevych Olena Serhiyivna

services

Armiansk

2122

Private Enterepreneur Pyshna Larysa Oleksandrivna

services

Armiansk

2123

Private Enterepreneur Pshenychnykova Liubov Semenivna

services

Armiansk

2124

Sole trader “Hushchyna”

services

Armiansk

2125

Private Enterepreneur Kucher  Iryna Valeriyivna

services

Armiansk

 

2126

Sole trader “Kalnahuz”

services

Armiansk

2127

Sole trader “Katayeva”

services

Armiansk

2128

Sole trader “Polukarov”

services

Armiansk

2129

Sole trader “Pshenychnaya”

services

Armiansk

2130

Sole trader “Chychyrtma”

services

Armiansk

2131

Krymsybcorporation Ltd., JV

services

Yevpatoriya

2132

Marine Trade Port

services

Yevpatoriya

2133

Yevpatoriya Teplokomunenergo, Leasing Enterprise

services

Yevpatoriya

2134

Union of Entrepreneurs

services

Yevpatoriya

2135

Nika, JSC

services

Yevpatoriya

2136

Private Enterprise “Krymkhlib”, Yevpatoriya Branch

services

Yevpatoriya

2137

TP 14311

Transportation services

Yevpatoriya

2138

Krym-Pharmtrading, Branch

services

Yevpatoriya

2139

Yevpatoriya Beer and Beverage Plant, JSC

Soft drinks production

Yevpatoriya

2140

Experimental Engineering Plant, JSC

services

Yevpatoriya

2141

Manufacturing Enterprise of Water Supply and Sewage Company

services

Yevpatoriya

2142

Intavr, US-Ukrainian JV

services

Yevpatoriya

2143

Krym-West-99, LLC

services

Yevpatoriya

2144

Tavria, Ukraine-Greece JV

services

Yevpatoriya

2145

Ukrtelecom, JSC

services

Yevpatoriya

2146

DYSM, Firm

services

Yevpatoriya

2147

Neftegasrazvedka Enterprise

services

Yevpatoriya

2148

City Dairy Plant

services

Yevpatoriya

2149

Gas Supply System Administration

services

Yevpatoriya

2150

Furniture Plant

services

Yevpatoriya

2151

Pier Enterprise 

services

Yevpatoriya

2152

Souyuz, Photo Center

services

Yevpatoriya

2153

Private entrepreneur Morozova Ihor Hennadiyovych

services

Simferopol

2154

Visa Firm, PKP

services

Simferopol

2155

Kedr Firm, LLC

services

Simferopol

2156

Jalita Firm

services

Simferopol

2157

Oreanda-99 Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2158

Private entrepreneur Bespalko Iryna Volodymyrivna

services

Simferopol

2159

Private entrepreneur Broslavska Yuliya Volodymyrivna

services

Simferopol

2160

Private entrepreneur Yezhov Sviatoslav Olehovych

services

Simferopol

2161

Aty-1263, ATP

services

Simferopol

2162

Agroservice-1 Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2163

Albi, JV Branch

services

Simferopol

2164

Avtograde Ltd., Firm

services

Simferopol

2165

Agrocomplex Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2166

Alni-Kori

services

Simferopol

2167

Pobutradiotekhnika

services

Simferopol

2168

Bulat enterprise

services

Simferopol

2169

Bas LTD.

services

Simferopol

2170

Vinita, LLC

services

Simferopol

2171

Vira, LLC

services

Simferopol

2172

Garant-95 Firm

services

Simferopol

2173

Garant-21 Firm

services

Simferopol

2174

Garant Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2175

Hydro-Krym, PKF

services

Simferopol

2176

Enterprise of the city council

services

Simferopol

2177

Gloria Firm

services

Simferopol

2178

Hydrobud-1 Firm

services

Simferopol

2179

Hydrobud-2 Firm

services

Simferopol

2180

Demir LLC

services

Simferopol

2181

Delta-1 (2), LLC

services

Simferopol

2182

Zodchiy, RSK

services

Simferopol

2183

Private Entrepreneur Kurakin O.I.

services

Simferopol

2184

Krymservicepostach

services

Simferopol

2185

Кримтрансавто

services

Simferopol

2186

Krymgospbud

services

Simferopol

2187

Krym GCYNTYZ

services

Simferopol

2188

 Krymbudservice

services

Simferopol

2189

Krymshliakhservice Firm

services

Simferopol

2190

Krymavtoservice

services

Simferopol

2191

Krymtel LTD, PK

services

Simferopol

2192

Municipal Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2193

Roofing company

services

Simferopol

2194

Crimea Scientific and Research Institute-Project

services

Simferopol

2195

Nil, LLC

services

Simferopol

2196

Orbita, LLC

services

Simferopol

2197

Onix-Tour, LLC

services

Simferopol

2198

Pidshytyk Kharkiv

services

Simferopol

2199

PMK-238 Firm

services

Simferopol

2200

Small enterprise “Pragma”

services

Simferopol

2201

Private enterprise “Real-S”

services

Simferopol

2202

Radians, Private enterprise

services

Simferopol

2203

Rubin LTD, Cooperative enterprise

services

Simferopol

2204

Spetsbudmontazh

services

Simferopol

2205

SPMK-575

services

Simferopol

2206

SPMK-600

services

Simferopol

2207

Soroka, Private enterprise

services

Simferopol

2208

Santekhprom Simferopol Plant, JSC

services

Simferopol

2209

Spiral Firm

services

Simferopol

2210

Tent, Cooperative Research and Manufacturing Company

services

Simferopol

2211

SGU Technological Park

services

Simferopol

2212

Ukrderzhinvestexpertyza

services

Simferopol

2213

Tavria Leasing, Firm

services

Simferopol

2214

Tato, Private Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2215

Tekhno-Dent, Firm

services

Simferopol

2216

Fiesta, Innovation Firm

services

Simferopol

2217

Fiolent-mekhplast, LLC

services

Simferopol

2218

Fantom Firm

services

Simferopol

2219

Shamb-7 Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2220

Khimproekt Enterprise

services

Simferopol

2221

Yunyi Tour Firm

services

Simferopol

2222

Finansy, FF KRU JSC

services

Feodosiya

2223

Sole trader Amyrkhanian A.G.

services

Feodosiya

2224

Sole trader Babayan A.V.

services

Feodosiya

2225

Buvi, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2226

Sole trader Kamylov R.V.

services

Feodosiya

2227

INMo PKO, JSC

services

Feodosiya

2228

Sole trader Mokeyev M.V.

services

Feodosiya

2229

Intana, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2230

Bristella, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2231

Gas Supply system Administration

services

Feodosiya

2232

Provintsiya Newspaper

services

Feodosiya

2233

ASK, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2234

TAKT Firm, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2235

Feodosiya-Service, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2236

Helena, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2237

Sole trader Havrylov D.V.

services

Feodosiya

2238

Teplovi Systemy, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2239

Feodosiya HPP, JSC

services

Feodosiya

2240

Gulliver, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2241

Sole trader Kohan V.L.

services

Feodosiya

2242

Sole trader Konovalov O.V.

services

Feodosiya

2243

Sole trader Maksymenko S.A.

services

Feodosiya

2244

Feodosiya Kholodokombinat, JSC

services

Feodosiya

2245

West Krym, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2246

Sponsor, KP

services

Feodosiya

2247

Ekma+ Firm, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2248

ATAN, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2249

Sole trader Tretynnyk A.V.

services

Feodosiya

2250

Sole trader Shyriayeva S.B.

services

Feodosiya

2251

Visit, Travel Company

services

Feodosiya

2252

RON, MPP

services

Feodosiya

2253

Sole trader Astafieva O.V.

services

Feodosiya

2254

Sole trader Atlaskina S.A.

services

Feodosiya

2255

«Servicebudtekh - 2005», LLC

services

Feodosiya

2256

Business Center, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2257

Sole trader Blyznetsov V.V.

services

Feodosiya

2258

Sole trader Bohachev S.V.

services

Feodosiya

2259

Agro Firm, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2260

Vertolit, State Enterprise

services

Feodosiya

2261

Sole trader Botezat S.I.

services

Feodosiya

2262

Information Systems, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2263

Sole trader Bykov Y.V.

services

Feodosiya

2264

Sole trader Harnaha A.N.

services

Feodosiya

2265

Cooperative Komunalnyk, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2266

Krymteplokomunenergo, FF AP

services

Feodosiya

2267

Sole trader Holychenko V.V.

services

Feodosiya

2268

Sole trader Holovchenko S.V.

services

Feodosiya

2269

Union of Hunters and Fishermen

services

Feodosiya

2270

Sole trader Dotsenko V.V.

services

Feodosiya

2271

Sole trader Dukashyn V.F.

services

Feodosiya

2272

Sole trader Eniutina V.V.

services

Feodosiya

2273

Afgahets, KFMP

services

Feodosiya

2274

Sole trader Zhukovskyi O.A.

services

Feodosiya

2275

Hammer-blik, KP

services

Feodosiya

2276

Sole trader Zaytsev I.A.

services

Feodosiya

2277

Sole trader Zamiuskyi M.V.

services

Feodosiya

2278

Sole trader Zaplatyna M.P.

services

Feodosiya

2279

FZSM, JSC

services

Feodosiya

2280

Crimea Invetsments, JSC

services

Feodosiya

2281

Goluboy Zaliv, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2282

Sole trader Zinchenko V.F.

services

Feodosiya

2283

Sole trader Zinchenko I.V.

services

Feodosiya

2284

Tamariks, Private Enterprise

services

Feodosiya

2285

Surprise, Wedding Salon

services

Feodosiya

2286

Sole trader Kazianin V.V.

services

Feodosiya

2287

Sole trader Karapetian V.A.

services

Feodosiya

2288

ALIMP, MPP

services

Feodosiya

2289

Sole trader Kovalchuk O.G.

services

Feodosiya

2290

Sole trader Kolesnikov V.M.

services

Feodosiya

2291

Fuji Club

services

Feodosiya

2292

VYD-2006, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2293

Feodosiya LDC “Yednist”

services

Feodosiya

2294

Megabud-Komplekt, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2295

Sole trader Krakos I.V.

services

Feodosiya

2296

Agro Firm, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2297

Sole trader Kryvykh A.N.

services

Feodosiya

2298

Design Workshop

services

Feodosiya

2299

Mriya-M-club, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2300

Sole trader Kuzmenko N.D.

services

Feodosiya

2301

Dobrobut, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2302

Tavria Avto, Feodosiya STO

services

Feodosiya

2303

Sole trader Loskutov E.F.

services

Feodosiya

2304

Sole trader Lutsenko M.F.

services

Feodosiya

2305

Ukrgasbank JSC Bank

services

Feodosiya

2306

Sole trader Mazur V.V.

services

Feodosiya

2307

Sole trader Makovska T.O.

services

Feodosiya

2308

Sole trader Menskyi D.V.

services

Feodosiya

2309

Federation of Wushu Baguazhang

services

Feodosiya

2310

DYVA, Private Enterprise

services

Feodosiya

2311

Sole trader Mospan I.V.

services

Feodosiya

2312

Feodosiya Tobacco Plant, JSC

Tobacco goods

Feodosiya

2313

Nikiforov, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2314

Tekhnologiya, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2315

Sole trader Ogiyevich E.P.

services

Feodosiya

2316

Private enterprise “Gavrosh”

services

Feodosiya

2317

Labirint Polius, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2318

Sole trader Prysiazhniuk Y.N.

services

Feodosiya

2319

Sole trader Romanenko S.L.

services

Feodosiya

2320

Magistral APK, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2321

Inter-Service, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2322

Sole trader Safin R.K.

services

Feodosiya

2323

Sole trader Syromashenko Y.P.

services

Feodosiya

2324

Sole trader Stepanova L.M.

services

Feodosiya

2325

Sole trader Stupyn O.E.

services

Feodosiya

2326

Sole trader Tyshchenko M.V.

services

Feodosiya

2327

Sole trader Tokarev O.M.

services

Feodosiya

2328

Sole trader Tokareva O.V.

services

Feodosiya

2329

Sole trader Filonenko V.Y.

services

Feodosiya

2330

Pivden Agro, JSC

services

Feodosiya

2331

Sole trader Khromov O.V.

services

Feodosiya

2332

Hammer, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2333

Sole trader Shepel I.M.

services

Feodosiya

2334

De Santri, LLC

services

Feodosiya

2335

Sole trader Shushkanova N.O.

services

Feodosiya

2336

Sole trader Yakymenko O.I.

services

Feodosiya

2337

Sole trader Yaremko B.K.

services

Feodosiya

2338

Sole trader Yashchenko V.F.

services

Feodosiya

2339

Sole trader Yashchenko S.V.

services

Feodosiya

2340

Torusit Buearou Alliance

services

Feodosiya

2341

Sole trader Zaytseva T.I.

services

Feodosiya

2342

Sole trader Lukashenko I.V.

services

Feodosiya

2343

Sole trader Pyrozhenko L.G.

services

Feodosiya

2344

Sole trader Cherednychenko O.M.

services

Feodosiya

2345

Business entity Chernookaya N.M.

services

Feodosiya

2346

Sole trader Shcherbyna T.F.

Services

Feodosiya

2347

Farm “Gurzuf”

agriculture

Yalta

2348

Farm “Livadiya”

agriculture

Yalta

2349

Union of Markets of SME

Public organization

Yalta

2350

DEO

services

Yalta

2351

Yalta BudExpo

services

Yalta

2352

Alyma-Km Enterprise

services

Yalta

2353

Buddetalservice

services

Yalta

2354

Vernisazh Alley

services

Yalta

2355

SELECT BLACK SEA, LLC

services

Yalta

2356

Zolotyi Kolos, Agricultural Private enterprise

agriculture

Leninskyi District

2357

ATP-14339

Car transportations

Leninskyi District

2358

Samshit, LLC

services

Leninskyi District

2359

Private entrepreneur Ivleva Svitlana

services

Leninskyi District

2360

Private entrepreneur Ivlev Serhii Oleksandrovych

services

Leninskyi District

2361

Private entrepreneur Tadzhinov Lenur

services

Leninskyi District

2362

TOR, Private enterprise

services

Leninskyi District

2363

Private entrepreneur Drobalova Svitlana

services

Leninskyi District

2364

Summer Cafe

catering

Leninskyi District

2365

Private entrepreneur Ovcharenko Lidiya Oleksandrivna

services

Leninskyi District

2366

Private entrepreneur Lunkov Pavlo Pavlovych

services

Leninskyi District

2367

Private entrepreneur Osmanov Ismayil Mustafayevych

services

Leninskyi District

2368

Private entrepreneur Yakushenko Larysa Viktorivna

services

Leninskyi District

2369

Проектне підприємство  «Архитектор»

architecture

Leninskyi District

2370

Private entrepreneur Andrykevych Liudmyla

services

Leninskyi District

2371

Private entrepreneur Samoylova O.I.

services

Nyzhniohyorskyi District

2372

Mriya, LLC   

agriculture

Chornomorskyi District

2373

Alisa, LLC

trade

Chornomorskyi District

2374

Aquamarin, LLC

trade

Chornomorskyi District

2375

New Generation, LLC

trade

Chornomorskyi District

2376

Ellada, LLC

trade

Chornomorskyi District

2377

Yana, Private enterprise

trade

Chornomorskyi District

2378

Private entrepreneur Hryshchenko F.M.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2379

Private entrepreneur Pysach O.V.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2380

Private entrepreneur Herashchenko V.M.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2381

Setam, Small Enterprise

services

Chornomorskyi District

2382

Private entrepreneur Zhihaliuk A.P.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2383

Private entrepreneur Koniushenko V.M.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2384

Private entrepreneur Koval L.V.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2385

Private entrepreneur Koval I.O.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2386

Private entrepreneur Lytranovych L.M.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2387

Private entrepreneur Lytranovych V.M.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2388

Private entrepreneur Zabelina V.N.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2389

Private entrepreneur Karvytskyi V.Y.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2390

Private entrepreneur Podlevskykh O.S.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2391

Private entrepreneur Nikolayenko V.M.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2392

Private entrepreneur Dedok O.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2393

Private entrepreneur Serhiyenko T.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2394

Private entrepreneur Pavlenko M.I.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2395

Chyrchyk, Small enterprise

services

Chornomorskyi District

2396

Private entrepreneur Shchelakov Y.A.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2397

Private entrepreneur Karliuka S.A.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2398

Small Enterprise Volkova N.I.

services

Chornomorskyi District

2399

Private entrepreneur Somrykin V.F.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2400

Private entrepreneur Sarykina V.Y.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2401

Private entrepreneur Pyatybrat O.D.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2402

Private entrepreneur Yelahina H.V.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2403

Private entrepreneur Nazarets S.H.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2404

Private entrepreneur Borovskyi O.L.

services

Chornomorskyi District

 

2405

Rus Firm, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2406

Prod Stream, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2407

Southern Market, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2408

Natol Firm, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2409

Ukap, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2410

Zenith firm, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2411

Chayka-05, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2412

MTL-07, LLC

trade

Simferopol

2413

Private entrepreneur Yershova Veronika Mykolayivna

services

Simferopol

2414

Private entrepreneur Bannov Serhiy Ivanovych

services

Simferopol

2415

Private entrepreneur Chernikov Valerii Mykolayovych

services

Simferopol

2416

Private entrepreneur Zaytsev Mykola Volodymyrovych

services

Simferopol

2417

Private entrepreneur Chernikova Liudmyla Hryhorivna

services

Simferopol

2418

Приватний підприємець Бабій Яків Борисович

services

Simferopol

2419

Private entrepreneur Byriukova Inna Vasylivna

services

Simferopol

2420

Private entrepreneur Seytablayev Tymur Seytablayevych

services

Simferopol

2421

Private entrepreneur Oleynyk Olena Mykhalivna

services

Simferopol

2422

Private entrepreneur Kharkov Oleksandr Pylypovych

services

Simferopol

2423

Private entrepreneur Aldushyna Tetiana Mykolayivna

services

Simferopol

2424

Private entrepreneur Dybryvnaya Svitlana Mykolayivna

services

Simferopol

2425

Private entrepreneur Taran Olena Olehivna

services

Simferopol

2426

Private entrepreneur Skopyna Liudmyla Petrivna

services

Simferopol

2427

Private entrepreneur Akymova Liliya Petrivna

services

Simferopol

2428

Private entrepreneur Bukolova Antonina Anatloiyivna

services

Simferopol

2429

Private entrepreneur Zelinska Valentyna Trofymivna

services

Simferopol

2430

Private entrepreneur Baskov Pavlo Vasyliovych

services

Simferopol

2431

Private entrepreneur Memetova Elvira Osmanovna

services

Simferopol

2432

Private entrepreneur Ostriahyna Anna Haryevna

services

Simferopol

2433

Private entrepreneur Parkhomenko Halyna Trofymivna

services

Simferopol

2434

Private entrepreneur Zvereva Alla Rostyslavivna

services

Simferopol

2435

Private entrepreneur Kompaniyets Nadiya Ivanivna

services

Simferopol

2436

Private entrepreneur Masliukov Serhii Oleksandrovych

services

Simferopol

2437

The Crimea Public Organization “Union of the markets of Crimea”

Public organization

Simferopol

2438

The Crimea Republican Organization “Crimea-XXI century”

Public organization

Simferopol

2439

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Crimea

Public organization

Simferopol

5 reasons to join ULIE

  • ULIE members can take part in improvement of business regulatory and legal framework, as well as prevent the enactment of anti entrepreneurial standards and rules.
  • ULIE will help you to build relationships with banks, institutes, consulting companies for the development of your own business and to find the new perspective line of activity.
  • ULIE members are authorized to attend international business forums organized during visits of the President and the Prime Minister of Ukraine and participate in the activity of bilateral intergovernmental commissions.

  • ULIE has a corporate security, which helps to protect its members in case of controversies with partners, bureaucratic pressure and lawlessness.
  • ULIE gives you an opportunity to feel the atmosphere of responsible business, to realize the need of your company to make a positive social and environmental influence.